50108 / Madgaon - Sawantwadi Road Passenger
मडगांव - सावंतवाड़ी रोड पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 50108/Madgaon - Sawantwadi Road Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Madgaon Junction.
Departs @ 06:15 (Madgaon Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:25 (Sawantwadi Road)
SMTWTFS

Madgaon - Sawantwadi Road Passenger (50108) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MAO Madgaon Junction 06:15 - 3 0.0 1 KR
2. SRVX Suravali 06:20 06:21 1m 1 4.6 1 KR
3. MJO Majorda Junction 06:28 06:29 1m 1 7.6 1 KR
4. VEN Verna 06:35 06:36 1m 1 12.5 1 KR
5. KRMI Karmali 06:54 06:55 1m 1 28.7 1 KR
6. THVM Thivim 07:15 07:16 1m 1 46.1 1 KR
7. PERN Pernem 07:29 07:30 1m 1 57.0 1 KR
8. MADR Madure 07:50 07:51 1m 1 67.7 1 KR
9. SWV Sawantwadi Road 08:25 - 1 75.6 1 KR
Last Updated: 28-Sep-18 17:18 IST
50108 / Madgaon - Sawantwadi Road Passenger (मडगांव - सावंतवाड़ी रोड पैसेंजर) train operated by the Konkan which runs between Madgaon Junction and Sawantwadi Road. The train leaves from Madgaon Junction on at 06:15 hrs and reaches Sawantwadi Road at 08:25 hrs

The train, during its journey from Madgaon Junction, crosses 7 railway station and terminates at Sawantwadi Road. It takes 2 hours and 10 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 76 kilometers.

The return train is 50107.
Loading...