KRMI / Karmali
करमली

Karmali (करमली), station code KRMI, is a railway station in Goa district of the Indian state of Goa, India. It is under the administrative control of the Karwar Division of the Konkan zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Karmali.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Karmali have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Karmali (KRMI)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
12202 Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT Ga... GR SR 02:50 02:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12201 Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli Ga... GR SR 03:32 03:34 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06346 Netravati Express Special... Spec SR 04:00 04:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
16346 Netravati Express Exp SR 05:18 05:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11086 Madgaon - Mumbai LTT AC D... DD CR 06:02 06:04 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16333 Veraval - Thiruvananthapu... Exp SR 06:08 06:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
50101 Ratnagiri - Madgaon Passe... Pass KR 06:14 06:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12133 Mumbai CSMT - Mangaluru J... SF CR 06:30 06:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
01501 Ratnagiri - Madgaon Expre... Spec KR 06:31 06:32 1m -
SMTWTFS
01133 Mumbai CSMT - Mangaluru J... Spec CR 06:38 06:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
50108 Madgaon - Sawantwadi Road... Pass KR 06:54 06:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
01508 Madgaon - Sawantwadi Road... Spec KR 06:54 06:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
70102 Karwar - Pernem DEMU DEMU KR 07:53 07:54 1m -
SMTWTFS
06084 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... Spec SR 09:00 09:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
01114 Mandovi Fare Special Spec KR 09:02 09:04 2m -
SMTWTFS
10104 Mandovi Express Exp KR 09:08 09:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06333 Veraval - Thiruvananthapu... Spec SR 09:20 09:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
70103 Pernem - Madgaon DEMU... DEMU KR 10:00 10:01 1m -
SMTWTFS
01111 Konkan Kanya Fare Special... Spec KR 10:30 10:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
04563 Goa Sampark Kranti SF Spe... Spec NR 10:30 10:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
10111 Konkan Kanya Express (PT)... Exp KR 10:31 10:32 1m 2
SMTWTFS
11099 Mumbai LTT - Madgaon Week... DD CR 11:10 11:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06334 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... Spec SR 11:10 11:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
01099 Mumbai LTT - Madgaon Week... Spec CR 11:28 11:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
04564 Goa Sampark Kranti SF Spe... Spec NR 11:28 11:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
16334 Thiruvananthapuram - Vera... Exp SR 11:31 11:32 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12449 Goa Sampark Kranti Expres... SKr NR 11:48 11:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22120 Karmali - Mumbai CSMT Tej... Tej CR - 12:00 - 1
SMTWTFS
22115 Mumbai LTT - Karmali AC S... ACSF CR 12:00 - - 1
SMTWTFS
02120 Karmali - Mumbai CSMT Tej... Spec CR - 12:00 - -
SMTWTFS
11100 Madgaon - Mumbai LTT Week... DD CR 12:10 12:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01015 Mumbai LTT - Karmali AC S... Spec CR 12:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
01100 Madgaon - Mumbai LTT Week... Spec CR 12:48 12:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
22116 Karmali - Mumbai LTT AC S... ACSF CR - 13:00 - 1
SMTWTFS
01016 Karmali - Mumbai LTT AC S... Spec CR - 13:00 - -
SMTWTFS
12450 Goa Sampark Kranti Expres... SKr NR 13:00 13:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11085 Mumbai LTT - Madgaon AC D... DD CR 15:40 15:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02119 Mumbai CSMT - Karmali Tej... Spec CR 16:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
22119 Mumbai CSMT - Karmali Tej... Tej CR 16:10 - - 1
SMTWTFS
70104 Madgaon - Pernem DEMU... DEMU KR 16:13 16:14 1m -
SMTWTFS
01112 Konkan Kanya Fare Special... Spec KR 17:16 17:18 2m -
SMTWTFS
10112 Konkan Kanya Express Exp KR 17:17 17:18 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22654 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR 17:34 17:36 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22656 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR 17:34 17:36 2m 2
SMTWTFS
06083 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... Spec SR 17:38 17:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
22653 Thiruvananthapuram - Hazr... SF SR 17:52 17:54 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22655 Thiruvananthapuram - Hazr... SF SR 17:52 17:54 2m 1
SMTWTFS
70101 Pernem - Karwar DEMU DEMU KR 17:54 17:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
01113 Mandovi Fare Special Spec KR 18:28 18:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
50107 Sawantwadi Road - Madgaon... Pass KR 19:11 19:12 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12134 Mangaluru Junction - Mumb... SF CR 19:20 19:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
01134 Mangaluru Jn. - Mumbai CS... Spec CR 19:20 19:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
10103 Mandovi Express Exp KR 19:36 19:38 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01507 Sawantwadi Road - Madgaon... Spec KR 20:00 20:01 1m -
SMTWTFS
01502 Madgaon - Ratnagiri Expre... Spec KR 20:15 20:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
50102 Madgaon - Ratnagiri Passe... Pass KR 20:50 20:51 1m 1
SMTWTFS
16345 Netravati Express Exp SR 21:10 21:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06345 Netravati Express Special... Spec SR 22:02 22:04 2m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Karmali by train, get complete information about KRMI / Karmali station, nearest airport to Karmali. Complete list of trains to and from Karmali

Loading...
Karmali