51260 / Nagpur Wardha Passenger
नागपुर - वर्धा पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51260/Nagpur Wardha Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Nagpur Junction.
Departs @ 08:00 (Nagpur Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:45 (Wardha Junction)
SMTWTFS

Nagpur Wardha Passenger (51260) Schedule

Last Updated: 20-Aug-18 16:42 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NGP Nagpur Junction 08:00 - 7 0.0 1 CR
2. AJNI Ajni 08:09 08:10 1m 2 2.9 1 CR
3. KRI Khapri 08:19 08:20 1m - 12.2 1 CR
4. GMG Gumgaon 08:27 08:28 1m - 18.7 1 CR
5. BTBR Buti Bori 08:37 08:38 1m - 27.5 1 CR
6. BOK Borkhedi 08:46 08:47 1m - 35.4 1 CR
7. SNI Sindi 08:58 08:59 1m - 46.9 1 CR
8. TGP Tuljapur 09:08 09:09 1m - 54.9 1 CR
9. SLOR Seloo Road 09:18 09:19 1m - 64.8 1 CR
10. SEGM Sewagram Junction 09:33 09:34 1m - 76.2 1 CR
11. WR Wardha Junction 09:45 - - 78.8 1 CR
51260 / Nagpur Wardha Passenger (नागपुर - वर्धा पैसेंजर) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Nagpur Junction and Wardha Junction. The train leaves from Nagpur Junction on at 08:00 hrs and reaches Wardha Junction at 09:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Nagpur Junction, crosses 9 railway station and terminates at Wardha Junction. It takes 1 hours and 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 79 kilometers.

The return train is 51259.