51603 / Bina - Katni Passenger
बीना - कटनी पैसेंजर

Today this train is rescheduled by 03:00 hrs and rescheduled time 16:30
The following table shows the schedule of 51603/Bina - Katni Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bina Junction.
Departs @ 13:30 (Bina Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:00 (Katni Junction)
SMTWTFS

Bina - Katni Passenger (51603) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BINA Bina Junction 13:30 - - 0.0 1 WCR
2. MAKR Bina Malkhedi Junction 13:38 13:40 2m 2 4.5 1 WCR
3. BJQ Baghora 13:48 13:50 2m - 9.9 1 WCR
4. KYE Khurai 14:02 14:04 2m - 21.8 1 WCR
5. SMRR Sumreri 14:13 14:15 2m - 30.6 1 WCR
6. JRK Jeruwa Khera 14:26 14:28 2m - 39.6 1 WCR
7. ISH Isarwara 14:38 14:40 2m - 48.7 1 WCR
8. NOI Nariaoli 14:50 14:52 2m - 56.2 1 WCR
9. RTZ Ratona 15:03 15:04 1m - 67.4 1 WCR
10. SGO Saugor 15:15 15:20 5m 1 74.6 1 WCR
11. MKRN Makronia 15:30 15:32 2m - 81.6 1 WCR
12. LDA Lidhora Khurd 15:40 15:42 2m - 88.8 1 WCR
13. GW Girwar 15:52 15:54 2m - 98.9 1 WCR
14. DGD Dangidhar 16:03 16:04 1m 1 105.8 1 WCR
15. GAJ Ganeshganj 16:12 16:14 2m - 112.6 1 WCR
16. PHA Patharia 16:24 16:26 2m - 125.5 1 WCR
17. ANA Aslana 16:41 16:42 1m - 139.3 1 WCR
18. DMO Damoh 17:00 17:05 5m 3 151.6 1 WCR
19. KYX Karhiya Bhadoli 17:18 17:20 2m - 159.8 1 WCR
20. BNU Bandakpur 17:30 17:32 2m - 167.0 1 WCR
21. GEA Ghatera 17:42 17:44 2m - 177.6 1 WCR
22. GTY Gola Pati 17:52 17:54 2m - 186.3 1 WCR
23. SAO Sagoni 18:02 18:04 2m - 193.8 1 WCR
24. RTGN Ratangaon 18:17 18:18 1m - 204.9 1 WCR
25. SYA Salaia 18:26 18:28 2m - 212.0 1 WCR
26. BQQ Bakhleta 18:38 18:40 2m - 222.3 1 WCR
27. REI Rithi 18:50 18:52 2m 1 230.7 1 WCR
28. PTHD Patohan 18:59 19:00 1m 2 236.8 1 WCR
29. HDU Hardua 19:10 19:12 2m - 245.9 1 WCR
30. MJGP Majhagawan Phatak 19:21 19:22 1m 2 254.4 1 WCR
31. KMZ Katni Murwara 19:40 19:42 2m 2 260.8 1 WCR
32. KTE Katni Junction 20:00 - 1 262.5 1 WCR
Last Updated: 27-Sep-18 11:09 IST
51603 / Bina - Katni Passenger (बीना - कटनी पैसेंजर) train operated by the West Central Railway which runs between Bina Junction and Katni Junction. The train leaves from Bina Junction on at 13:30 hrs and reaches Katni Junction at 20:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bina Junction, crosses 30 railway station and terminates at Katni Junction. It takes 6 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 263 kilometers.

The return train is 51604.
Loading...