KTE / Katni Junction
कटनी जंक्शन

Katni Junction (कटनी जंक्शन), station code KTE, is a railway station in Katni district of the Indian state of Madhya Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Jabalpur Division of the West Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Katni Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Katni Junction have 6 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Katni Junction (KTE)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
22354 Banaswadi - Patna Humsafa... Hms ECR 00:15 00:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
12335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT Ex... SF ER 00:20 00:25 5m 5
SMTWTFS
15646 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Exp... Exp NFR 00:20 00:25 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12741 Vasco - Patna SF Express... SF SWR 00:20 00:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
05648 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Spe... Spec NFR 00:20 00:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
05645 Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Spe... Spec NFR 00:20 00:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
05646 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Spe... Spec NFR 00:20 00:25 5m 5
SMTWTFS
05647 Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Spe... Spec NFR 00:20 00:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
02335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT SF... Spec ER 00:20 00:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
02336 Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF... Spec ER 00:20 00:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
12742 Patna - Vasco SF Express... SF SWR 00:25 00:30 5m 5
SMTWTFS
15648 Guwahati-Mumbai LTT Weekl... Exp NFR 00:25 00:30 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12336 Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF... SF ER 00:35 00:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15647 Mumbai LTT-Guwahati Weekl... Exp NFR 00:35 00:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15645 Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Exp... Exp NFR 00:35 00:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19046 Tapti Ganga Express Exp WR 00:40 00:45 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22948 Bhagalpur - Surat TaptiGa... SF WR 00:40 00:45 5m 4
SMTWTFS
02792 Danapur - Secunderabad SF... Spec SCR 00:40 00:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
51754 Chirmiri Rewa Fast Passen... Pass WCR 00:40 01:00 20m 4
SMTWTFS
12792 Danapur - Secunderabad SF... SF SCR 01:00 01:05 5m 5
SMTWTFS
08248 Rewa - Bilaspur Special... Spec SECR 01:10 01:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
19045 Tapti Ganga Express Exp WR 01:20 01:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
18248 Rewa - Bilaspur Express... Exp SECR 01:20 01:30 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
11068 Saket Express Exp CR 01:25 01:30 5m 5
SMTWTFS
21068 Saket Link Express Exp CR 01:25 01:30 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22947 Surat - Bhagalpur TaptiGa... SF WR 01:30 01:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22968 Prayagraj jn - Ahmedabad ... SF WR 01:30 01:35 5m 5
SMTWTFS
09045 Tapti Ganga Special Spec WR 01:50 01:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09147 Surat - Bhagalpur Tapti G... Spec WR 01:50 01:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
01117 Itarsi - Prayagraj Chheok... Spec WCR 02:05 02:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
08204 Betwa Special Spec SECR 02:10 02:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
08247 Bilaspur - Rewa Special... Spec SECR 02:10 02:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
15017 Kashi Express Exp NER 02:20 02:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
11039-Slip SCSMT Kolhapur - Gorakhpu... Exp CR 02:20 02:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
08206 Nautanwa - Durg Special... Spec SECR 02:20 02:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
18204 Betwa Express Exp SECR 02:20 02:40 20m 4
SMTWTFS
18206 Nautanwa - Durg Express... Exp SECR 02:20 02:40 20m 4
SMTWTFS
11082 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT We... Exp CR 02:30 02:35 5m 5
SMTWTFS
17323 Hubballi - Varanasi Weekl... Exp SWR 02:35 02:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15564 Udhna - Jaynagar Antyoday... Ant ECR 02:35 02:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
16229 Mysuru - Varanasi Bi-week... Exp SWR 02:35 02:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
18247 Bilaspur - Rewa Express... Exp SECR 02:40 02:50 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
01118 Prayagraj Chheoki - Itars... Spec WCR 03:00 03:05 5m 5
SMTWTFS
02362 Mumbai CSMT - Asansol SF ... Spec ER 03:05 03:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
12166 Ratnagiri SF Express SF CR 03:18 03:20 2m 5
SMTWTFS
51187 Bhusaval - Katni Passenge... Pass CR 03:25 - - 4
SMTWTFS
08202 Nautanwa - Durg Special... Spec SECR 03:25 03:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
05120 Banaras - Rameswaram Fest... Spec NER 03:30 03:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
02166 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT SF... Spec CR 03:33 03:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
12546 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Karma... SF ECR 03:45 03:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12362 Mumbai CSMT - Asansol SF ... SF ER 03:45 03:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
05205 Chitrakoot Express Specia... Spec NER 03:45 03:50 5m 5
SMTWTFS
15548 Mumbai LTT - Jaynagar Jan... Exp ECR 03:50 03:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
01061 Pawan Express Special... Spec CR 04:05 04:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
18202 Nautanwa - Durg Express... Exp SECR 04:20 04:40 20m 4
SMTWTFS
18203 Betwa Express Exp SECR 04:25 04:45 20m 4
SMTWTFS
02791 Secunderabad - Danapur SF... Spec SCR 04:30 04:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
17324 Varanasi - Hubbali Weekly... Exp SWR 04:30 04:35 5m 3,4
SMTWTFS
16230 Varanasi - Mysuru Express... Exp SWR 04:30 04:35 5m 5
SMTWTFS
18201 Durg - Nautanwa Express... Exp SECR 04:35 04:45 10m 4
SMTWTFS
18205 Durg - Nautanwa Express... Exp SECR 04:35 04:45 10m 4
SMTWTFS
01082 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT We... Spec CR 04:50 04:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
08205 Durg - Nautanwa Special... Spec SECR 04:50 05:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
08201 Durg - Nautanwa Special... Spec SECR 04:50 05:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
08203 Betwa Special Spec SECR 04:50 05:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
15120 Banaras - Rameswaram Week... Exp NER 04:55 05:00 5m 5
SMTWTFS
06360 Patna - Ernakulam Weekly ... Spec SR 04:55 05:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
11061 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus -... Exp CR 05:00 05:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express... Exp SR 05:00 05:05 5m 5
SMTWTFS
11046 Deekshabhumi Express Exp CR 05:00 05:05 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22684 Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF E... SF SWR 05:00 05:05 5m 5
SMTWTFS
15205 Chitrakoot Express Exp NER 05:10 05:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
09064 Danapur - Udhna SF Specia... Spec WR 05:15 05:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
01116 Gorakhpur - Pune Fare Spe... Spec CR 05:20 05:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
51190 Prayagraj Chheoki - Itars... Pass CR 05:20 05:30 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
01753 Itwari - Rewa Special... Spec WCR 05:25 05:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
12791 Secunderabad - Danapur SF... SF SCR 05:26 05:30 4m 2
SMTWTFS
11038 Gorakhpur - Pune Express... Exp CR 05:35 05:40 5m 5
SMTWTFS
19064 Danapur - Udhna Express... Exp WR 05:35 05:40 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22103 Mumbai LTT - Faizabad SF ... SF CR 06:00 06:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02296 Sanghamitra SF Special... Spec SWR 06:00 06:05 5m 5
SMTWTFS
15160 Sarnath Express Exp NER 06:00 06:20 20m 3,4
SMTWTFS
05160 Sarnath Special Spec NER 06:05 06:15 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12296 Sanghamitra SF Express... SF SWR 06:20 06:25 5m 5
SMTWTFS
02196 Mahakoshal SF Special... Spec WCR 06:20 06:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
05231 Barauni - Gondia Special... Spec ECR 06:25 06:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
22683 Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF E... SF SWR 06:30 06:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
03253 Patna - Banaswadi Humsafa... Spec ECR 06:30 06:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
15231 Barauni - Gondia Express... Exp ECR 06:30 06:50 20m 3,4
SMTWTFS
02049 Mumbai LTT - Faizabad SF ... Spec CR 06:35 06:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
22351 Patliputra - Yesvantpur S... SF ECR 06:45 06:50 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12577 Bagmati Express SF ECR 06:50 06:55 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22353 Patna - Banaswadi Humsafa... Hms ECR 06:50 06:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
51676 Chopan - Katni Passenger... Pass WCR 07:20 - - 6
SMTWTFS
04152 Mumbai LTT - Kanpur Centr... Spec NCR 07:25 07:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
11062 Darbhanga - Lokmanya Tila... Exp CR 07:25 07:50 25m 5
SMTWTFS
01062 Pawan Express Special... Spec CR 07:35 07:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
12190 Mahakaushal Express SF WCR 07:50 07:55 5m 5
SMTWTFS
02290 Rewa - Jabalpur InterCity... Spec WCR 08:15 08:20 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22190 Rewa - Madan Mahal InterC... SF WCR 08:20 08:25 5m 5
SMTWTFS
02670 Ganga Kaveri Special Spec SR 08:30 08:35 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12670 Ganga Kaveri Express SF SR 08:40 08:45 5m 4
SMTWTFS
17609 Patna - Purna Express... Exp SCR 09:05 09:10 5m 5
SMTWTFS
01705 Jabalpur - Rewa Special... Spec WCR 09:05 09:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
22914 Saharsa - Bandra Terminus... Hms WR 09:05 09:10 5m 5
SMTWTFS
51701 Jabalpur - Rewa Shuttle P... Pass WCR 09:09 09:14 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19052 Shramik Express Exp WR 09:10 09:15 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22972 Patna - Bandra Terminus S... SF WR 09:10 09:15 5m 5
SMTWTFS
03202 Mumbai LTT - Patna Janta ... Spec ECR 09:15 09:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
01666 Agartala - Habibganj Fare... Spec WCR 09:20 09:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
15232 Gondia - Barauni Express... Exp ECR 09:20 09:40 20m 3,4
SMTWTFS
12150 Danapur - Pune SF Express... SF CR 09:30 09:35 5m 5
SMTWTFS
02150 Danapur - Pune SF Special... Spec CR 09:30 09:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
02050 Faizabad - Mumbai LTT SF ... Spec CR 09:45 09:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
05232 Gondia - Barauni Special... Spec ECR 09:45 09:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
02192 Haridwar - Jabalpur Weekl... Spec WCR 10:03 10:05 2m 5
SMTWTFS
02390 MGR Chennai Central - Gay... Spec ECR 10:05 10:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
08610 Mumbai LTT - Ranchi Weekl... Exp SER 10:05 10:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
01081 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur We... Spec CR 10:05 10:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
51679 Katni - Chopan Mix Passen... Pass CR - 10:15 - 6
SMTWTFS
11033 Pune - Darbhanga Gyan Gan... Exp CR 10:15 10:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
18610 Mumbai LTT - Ranchi Weekl... Exp SER 10:15 10:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
01115 Pune - Gorakhpur Fare Spe... Spec CR 10:15 10:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02135 Pune - Banaras Gyan Ganga... Spec CR 10:15 10:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
11037 Pune - Gorakhpur Express... Exp CR 10:15 10:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22131 Pune - Banaras Gyan Ganga... SF CR 10:15 10:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
01033 Pune - Darbhanga Gyan Gan... Spec CR 10:15 10:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
01648 Danapur - Habibganj SF Di... Shtb WCR 10:15 10:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
15268 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul JanSa... Exp ECR 10:25 10:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
11081 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur We... Exp CR 10:55 11:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12390 Chennai Egmore - Gaya Wee... SF ECR 10:55 11:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22967 Ahmedabad - Prayagraj jn ... SF WR 10:55 11:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22913 Bandra Terminus - Saharsa... Hms WR 10:55 11:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09267 Ahmedabad - Prayagraj Wee... Spec WR 11:05 11:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
15118 Jabalpur - Banaras Expres... Exp NER 11:10 11:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22104 Faizabad - Mumbai LTT SF ... SF CR 11:20 11:25 5m 5
SMTWTFS
51606 Chirmiri - Katni Fast Pas... Pass WCR 11:40 - - 3
SMTWTFS
51671 Itarsi - Katni - Satna Pa... Pass WCR 11:55 11:58 3m 2
SMTWTFS
12361 Asansol - Mumbai CSMT SF ... SF ER 12:10 12:15 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22132 Banaras - Pune Gyan Ganga... SF CR 12:10 12:15 5m 5
SMTWTFS
15267 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Jan S... Exp ECR 12:10 12:15 5m 5
SMTWTFS
15547 Jaynagar - Mumbai LTT Jan... Exp ECR 12:10 12:15 5m 5
SMTWTFS
15559 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Ant... Ant ECR 12:10 12:15 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12545 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Karma... SF ECR 12:10 12:15 5m 5
SMTWTFS
11034 Darbhanga - Pune Gyan Gan... Exp CR 12:10 12:15 5m 4
SMTWTFS
02136 Banaras - Pune Gyan Ganga... Spec CR 12:35 12:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
01034 Darbhanga - Pune Gyan Gan... Spec CR 12:35 12:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
02361 Asansol - Mumbai CSMT SF ... Spec ER 12:35 12:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
09104 Varanasi - Kevadiya Maham... Spec WR 12:50 12:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
09052 Shramik Special Spec WR 12:50 12:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
01428 Jasidih - Pune Weekly Spe... Spec CR 12:50 12:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
03201 Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta ... Spec ECR 13:10 13:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
51672 Satna - Katni - Itarsi Pa... Pass WCR 13:17 13:20 3m 4
SMTWTFS
51602 Katni Murwara - Bina Pass... Pass WCR - 13:30 - 3
SMTWTFS
13201 Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta ... Exp ECR 13:35 13:40 5m 5
SMTWTFS
20905 Vadodara - Rewa Mahamana ... SF WR 13:45 13:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
19058 Banaras - Udhna Bholenaga... Exp WR 13:50 13:55 5m 5
SMTWTFS
20904 Varanasi - Vadodara Maham... SF WR 13:50 13:55 5m 5
SMTWTFS
17610 Purna - Patna Express... Exp SCR 13:55 14:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
20903 Vadodara - Varanasi Maham... SF WR 13:55 14:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22971 Bandra Terminus - Patna S... SF WR 14:00 14:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19051 Shramik Express Exp WR 14:00 14:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22937 Rajkot - Rewa SF Express... SF WR 14:00 14:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
68747 Bilaspur Katni MEMU MEMU SECR 14:30 - - 5
SMTWTFS
02389 Gaya - MGR Chennai Centra... Spec ECR 14:40 14:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
12322 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail... SF ER 14:40 14:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
08609 Ranchi - Mumbai LTT Weekl... Spec SER 14:40 14:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
68748 Katni Bilaspur MEMU MEMU SECR - 14:50 - 5
SMTWTFS
09103 Kevadiya - Varanasi Maham... Spec WR 14:50 14:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
09105 Kevadiya - Rewa Mahamana ... Spec WR 14:50 14:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09051 Shramik Express Special... Spec WR 14:50 14:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
09237 Rajkot - Rewa SF Special... Spec WR 14:50 14:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
12389 Gaya - Chennai Egmore Wee... SF ECR 15:05 15:10 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12149 Pune - Danapur SF Express... SF CR 15:05 15:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02322 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail... Spec ER 15:05 15:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
19057 Udhna - Banaras Bholenaga... Exp WR 15:25 15:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02149 Pune - Danapur SF Special... Spec CR 15:30 15:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12141 Mumbai LTT - Patliputra S... SF CR 15:50 16:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
12321 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail... SF ER 16:15 16:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
15117 Banaras - Jabalpur Expres... Exp NER 16:30 16:35 5m 5
SMTWTFS
18609 Ranchi - Mumbai LTT Expre... Exp SER 16:35 16:40 5m 5
SMTWTFS
11273 Itarsi - Katni Express... Exp WCR 16:40 - - 3
SMTWTFS
01045 Deekshabhoomi Weekly Spec... Spec CR 16:55 17:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
22135 Nagpur - Rewa SF Express... SF CR 16:55 17:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15560 Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Ant... Ant ECR 16:55 17:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
51604 Katni - Bina Passenger... Pass WCR - 17:00 - 1
SMTWTFS
05119 Rameswaram - Banaras Fest... Spec NER 17:00 17:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
06359 Ernakulam - Patna Weekly ... Spec SR 17:00 17:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
51680 Chopan - Katni Mix Passen... Pass CR 17:05 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12168 Banaras - Mumbai LTT SF E... SF CR 17:05 17:10 5m 5
SMTWTFS
01706 Rewa - Jabalpur Special... Spec WCR 17:10 17:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
13202 Mumbai LTT - Patna Janta ... Exp ECR 17:15 17:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02193 Mahanagri SF Special Spec CR 17:15 17:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
11274 Katni - Itarsi Express... Exp WCR - 17:30 - 3
SMTWTFS
11093 Mahanagari Express Exp CR 17:35 17:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
51702 Rewa - Jabalpur Shuttle P... Pass WCR 17:43 17:45 2m 5
SMTWTFS
02194 Mahanagri SF Special Spec CR 17:45 17:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
12167 Mumbai LTT - Banaras SF E... SF CR 18:00 18:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02321 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail... Spec ER 18:00 18:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
22189 Madan Mahal - Rewa InterC... SF WCR 18:22 18:25 3m 2
SMTWTFS
02289 Jabalpur - Rewa InterCity... Spec WCR 18:22 18:25 3m -
SMTWTFS
11045 Deekshabhoomi Express... Exp CR 18:30 18:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15119 Rameswaram - Banaras Week... Exp NER 18:30 18:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
16359 Ernakulam - Patna Express... Exp SR 18:30 18:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02295 Sanghamitra SF Special... Spec SWR 18:45 18:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12189 Mahakaushal Express SF WCR 19:15 19:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02195 Mahakoshal SF Special... Spec WCR 19:15 19:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
12295 Sanghamitra SF Express... SF SWR 19:25 19:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
01754 Rewa - Itwari Special... Spec WCR 19:35 19:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
11094 Mahanagari Express Exp CR 19:45 19:50 5m 5
SMTWTFS
05306 Raipur - Lucknow Jn. Gari... Spec NER 19:45 19:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
51603 Bina - Katni Passenger... Pass WCR 20:00 - - 1
SMTWTFS
12536 Raipur - Lucknow Jn. Gari... GR NER 20:05 20:10 5m 3,4
SMTWTFS
02191 Jabalpur - Haridwar Weekl... Spec WCR 20:13 20:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02669 Ganga Kaveri Special Spec SR 20:28 20:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
15159 Sarnath Express Exp NER 20:30 20:50 20m 4
SMTWTFS
05159 Sarnath Special Spec NER 20:35 20:45 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22938 Rewa - Rajkot SF Express... SF WR 20:55 21:00 5m 5
SMTWTFS
15563 Jaynagar - Udhna Antyoday... Ant ECR 20:55 21:00 5m 5
SMTWTFS
20906 Rewa - Vadodara Mahamana ... SF WR 20:55 21:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
15018 Kashi Express Exp NER 21:05 21:10 5m 4
SMTWTFS
15018-Slip Gorakhpur - Kolhapur Expr... Exp CR 21:05 21:10 5m 4
SMTWTFS
51189 Itarsi - Prayagraj Chheok... Pass CR 21:05 21:20 15m 2
SMTWTFS
51675 Katni - Chopan Fast Passe... Pass WCR - 21:15 - 6
SMTWTFS
12142 Patliputra - Mumbai LTT S... SF CR 21:35 21:50 15m -
SMTWTFS
05206 Chitrakoot Express Specia... Spec NER 21:55 22:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15206 Chitrakoot Express Exp NER 22:00 22:05 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
11067 Saket Express Exp CR 22:15 22:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
11067-Slip Saket Link Express (PT)... Exp CR 22:15 22:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
51753 Rewa - Chirmiri Fast Pass... Pass WCR 22:15 22:25 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12165 Ratnagiri Superfast Expre... SF CR 22:18 22:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12669 Ganga Kaveri Express SF SR 22:18 22:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
51188 Katni - Bhusaval Passenge... Pass CR - 22:20 - 6
SMTWTFS
04151 Kanpur Central - Mumbai L... Spec NCR 22:20 22:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
01665 Habibganj - Agartala Fare... Spec WCR 22:50 22:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
01647 Habibganj - Danapur SF Di... Shtb WCR 22:50 22:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
05305 Lucknow Jn. - Raipur Gari... Spec NER 22:55 23:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
12578 Bagmati Express SF ECR 23:00 23:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22352 Yesvantpur - Patliputra S... SF ECR 23:00 23:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
01068 Saket SF Special Spec CR 23:05 23:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
02520 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT AC ... Spec NFR 23:05 23:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
09106 Rewa - Kevadiya Mahamana ... Spec WR 23:05 23:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
09268 Prayagraj - Ahmedabad Wee... Spec WR 23:05 23:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
09238 Rewa - Rajkot SF Special... Spec WR 23:05 23:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
19063 Udhna - Danapur Express... Exp WR 23:10 23:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02165 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur SF... Spec CR 23:15 23:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
01046 Deekshabhoomi Weekly Spec... Spec CR 23:15 23:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
12535 Lucknow-Raipur Garib Rath... GR NER 23:20 23:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
01067 Saket SF Special Spec CR 23:25 23:30 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22136 Rewa - Nagpur SF Express... SF CR 23:35 23:40 5m 5
SMTWTFS
09063 Udhna - Danapur SF Specia... Spec WR 23:35 23:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
09046 Tapti Ganga Special Spec WR 23:35 23:40 5m 5
SMTWTFS
09148 Bhagalpur - Surat Tapti G... Spec WR 23:35 23:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
12520 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT AC ... ACExp NFR 23:40 23:45 5m 3,4
SMTWTFS
01427 Pune - Jasidih Weekly Spe... Spec CR 23:50 23:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
02519 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya AC ... Spec NFR 23:50 23:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
03254 Banaswadi - Patna Humsafa... Spec ECR 23:50 23:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
12519 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya AC ... ACExp NFR 23:55 23:59 4m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Katni Junction by train, get complete information about KTE / Katni Junction station, nearest airport to Katni Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Katni Junction

Loading...
Katni Junction