51901 / Agra Cantt. - Old Delhi Passenger
आगरा कैंट - पुरानी दिल्ली पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51901/Agra Cantt. - Old Delhi Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Agra Cantt.
.
Departs @ 09:00 (Agra Cantt.)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 16:00 (Old Delhi Junction)
SMTWTFS

Agra Cantt. - Old Delhi Passenger (51901) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. AGC Agra Cantt. 09:00 - 3 0.0 1 NCR
2. RKM Raja Ki Mandi 09:08 09:10 2m 1 4.0 1 NCR
3. BFP Bilochpura Agra 09:15 09:16 1m 1 5.6 1 NCR
4. RNKA Runkuta 09:25 09:26 1m 1 14.6 1 NCR
5. KXM Kitham 09:34 09:35 1m 1 23.6 1 NCR
6. DDDM Deen Dayal Dham 09:43 09:44 1m - 32.8 1 NCR
7. FAR Farah 09:49 09:50 1m 1 35.1 1 NCR
8. BAD Baad 09:58 10:00 2m 1 43.8 1 NCR
9. MTJ Mathura Junction 10:32 10:40 8m 3 53.8 1 NCR
10. BTSR Bhuteshwar 10:48 10:49 1m - 56.5 1 NCR
11. VRBD Vrindaban Road 10:59 11:00 1m - 64.0 1 NCR
12. AJH Ajhai 11:10 11:11 1m - 75.0 1 NCR
13. CHJ Chata 11:20 11:22 2m - 85.0 1 NCR
14. KSV Kosi Kalan 11:32 11:34 2m 1 95.2 1 NCR
15. HDL Hodal 11:46 11:48 2m 1 107.6 1 NCR
16. BNCR Banchari 11:56 11:57 1m - 114.8 1 NCR
17. SHLK Sholaka 12:02 12:03 1m - 117.9 1 NCR
18. RDE Rundhi 12:13 12:14 1m - 128.4 1 NCR
19. PWL Palwal 13:18 13:20 2m - 137.7 1 NR
20. AST Asaoti 13:32 13:33 1m 3 149.0 1 NR
21. BVH Ballabgarh 13:49 13:50 1m 3 159.0 1 NR
22. FDN Faridabad New Town 13:56 13:57 1m 2 163.0 1 NR
23. FDB Faridabad 14:05 14:06 1m 2 166.8 1 NR
24. TKD Tuglakabad 14:27 14:28 1m 2 177.1 1 NR
25. OKA Okhla 14:38 14:39 1m 2 184.2 1 NR
26. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 14:48 14:49 1m 2 187.7 1 NR
27. TKJ Tilak Bridge 14:58 14:59 1m 1 192.6 1 NR
28. CSB Shivaji Bridge 15:03 15:04 1m 1 193.9 1 NR
29. NDLS New Delhi 15:31 15:36 5m 2 195.0 1 NR
30. DSB Sadar Bazar 15:45 15:46 1m 2 196.9 1 NR
31. DLI Old Delhi Junction 16:00 - 14 198.3 1 NR
Last Updated: 11-Jul-19 11:50 IST
51901 / Agra Cantt. - Old Delhi Passenger (आगरा कैंट - पुरानी दिल्ली पैसेंजर) train operated by the North Central Railway which runs between Agra Cantt. and Old Delhi Junction. The train leaves from Agra Cantt. on at 09:00 hrs and reaches Old Delhi Junction at 16:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Agra Cantt., crosses 29 railway station and terminates at Old Delhi Junction. It takes 7 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 198 kilometers.

The return train is 51902.
Loading...