51902 / Old Delhi - Agra Cant. Passenger
पुरानी दिल्ली - आगरा कैंट पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51902/Old Delhi - Agra Cant. Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Old Delhi Junction
.
Departs @ 07:00 (Old Delhi Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 13:25 (Agra Cantt.)
SMTWTFS

Old Delhi - Agra Cant. Passenger (51902) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DLI Old Delhi Junction 07:00 - 11 0.0 1 NR
2. DSB Sadar Bazar 07:06 07:07 1m 1 1.4 1 NR
3. NDLS New Delhi 07:15 07:17 2m 6 3.3 1 NR
4. CSB Shivaji Bridge 07:23 07:24 1m 2 4.4 1 NR
5. TKJ Tilak Bridge 07:27 07:28 1m 2 5.7 1 NR
6. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 07:37 07:38 1m 4 10.6 1 NR
7. OKA Okhla 07:47 07:48 1m 2 14.1 1 NR
8. TKD Tuglakabad 07:59 08:00 1m 1 21.2 1 NR
9. FDB Faridabad 08:15 08:16 1m 3 31.5 1 NR
10. FDN Faridabad New Town 08:23 08:24 1m 1 35.3 1 NR
11. BVH Ballabgarh 08:31 08:32 1m 4 39.4 1 NR
12. AST Asaoti 08:42 08:43 1m 4 49.3 1 NR
13. PWL Palwal 09:06 09:08 2m - 60.6 1 NR
14. RDE Rundhi 09:21 09:22 1m - 70.0 1 NCR
15. SHLK Sholaka 09:32 09:33 1m - 80.4 1 NCR
16. BNCR Banchari 09:38 09:39 1m - 83.6 1 NCR
17. HDL Hodal 09:46 09:48 2m 2 90.7 1 NCR
18. KSV Kosi Kalan 10:01 10:03 2m 2 103.1 1 NCR
19. CHJ Chata 10:13 10:15 2m - 113.3 1 NCR
20. AJH Ajhai 10:26 10:27 1m - 123.4 1 NCR
21. VRBD Vrindaban Road 10:42 10:43 1m - 134.4 1 NCR
22. BTSR Bhuteshwar 10:50 10:52 2m - 141.9 1 NCR
23. MTJ Mathura Junction 11:15 11:25 10m 3 144.6 1 NCR
24. BAD Baad 11:45 11:47 2m 2 154.5 1 NCR
25. FAR Farah 11:56 11:57 1m 2 163.2 1 NCR
26. DDDM Deen Dayal Dham 12:02 12:03 1m - 165.5 1 NCR
27. KXM Kitham 12:13 12:14 1m 2 174.8 1 NCR
28. RNKA Runkuta 12:24 12:26 2m 2 183.7 1 NCR
29. BFP Bilochpura Agra 12:36 12:38 2m 2 192.8 1 NCR
30. RKM Raja Ki Mandi 12:39 12:41 2m 2 194.3 1 NCR
31. AGC Agra Cantt. 13:25 - 4 198.3 1 NCR
Last Updated: 11-Jul-19 11:50 IST
51902 / Old Delhi - Agra Cant. Passenger (पुरानी दिल्ली - आगरा कैंट पैसेंजर) train operated by the North Central Railway which runs between Old Delhi Junction and Agra Cantt.. The train leaves from Old Delhi Junction on at 07:00 hrs and reaches Agra Cantt. at 13:25 hrs

The train, during its journey from Old Delhi Junction, crosses 29 railway station and terminates at Agra Cantt.. It takes 6 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 198 kilometers.

The return train is 51901.
Loading...