63291 / Gaya - Dehri on Sone Memu
गया - डेहरी ऑन सोन मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 63291/Gaya - Dehri on Sone Memu including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Gaya Junction.
Departs @ 07:30 (Gaya Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:25 (Dehri On Sone)
SMTWTFS

Gaya - Dehri on Sone Memu (63291) Schedule

Last Updated: 30-Aug-18 11:56 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. GAYA Gaya Junction 07:30 - - 0.0 1 ECR
2. KSTA Kastha 07:41 07:42 1m - 8.5 1 ECR
3. PRY Paraiya 07:48 07:49 1m - 15.6 1 ECR
4. GRRU Guraru 07:55 07:56 1m - 21.6 1 ECR
5. IMGE Ismailpur 08:02 08:03 1m - 28.4 1 ECR
6. RFJ Rafiganj 08:10 08:11 1m - 37.7 1 ECR
7. DORD Deo Road 08:19 08:20 1m - 44.8 1 ECR
8. JHN Jakhim 08:25 08:26 1m - 48.6 1 ECR
9. BHKH Baghoi Kusa 08:32 08:33 1m - 55.1 1 ECR
10. PES Phesar 08:39 08:40 1m - 59.6 1 ECR
11. AUBR Anugraha Narayan Road 08:51 08:53 2m - 68.6 1 ECR
12. CPBH Chiraila 08:59 09:00 1m - 73.6 1 ECR
13. SEB Son Nagar Junction 09:05 09:07 2m - 79.3 1 ECR
14. DOS Dehri On Sone 09:25 - - 85.1 1 ECR
63291 / Gaya - Dehri on Sone Memu (गया - डेहरी ऑन सोन मेमू) train operated by the East Central Railway which runs between Gaya Junction and Dehri On Sone. The train leaves from Gaya Junction on at 07:30 hrs and reaches Dehri On Sone at 09:25 hrs

The train, during its journey from Gaya Junction, crosses 12 railway station and terminates at Dehri On Sone. It takes 1 hours and 55 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 85 kilometers.

The return train is 63292.