75013 / Gorakhpur - Nautanwa DEMU
गोरखपुर - नौतनवाँ डेमु

The following table shows the schedule of 75013/Gorakhpur - Nautanwa DEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Gorakhpur Junction
.
Departs @ 06:10 (Gorakhpur Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:10 (Nautanwa)
SMTWTFS

Gorakhpur - Nautanwa DEMU (75013) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. GKP Gorakhpur Junction 06:10 - 7 0.0 1 NER
2. JEA Nakaha Jungle 06:20 06:22 2m 1 5.6 1 NER
3. MIM Maniram 06:31 06:33 2m 1 10.4 1 NER
4. JKI Kauriaa Jungle 06:44 06:45 1m 1 16.2 1 NER
5. PJ Peppeganj 06:51 06:53 2m 1 22.0 1 NER
6. RJ Rawat Ganj 06:58 06:59 1m 1 25.1 1 NER
7. MVKR Mahawan Khor Halt 07:03 07:04 1m 1 27.5 1 NER
8. RCRA Ramchaura 07:08 07:09 1m 1 29.9 1 NER
9. CM Campierganj 07:13 07:15 2m - 34.9 1 NER
10. LPW Loharpurwa 07:24 07:25 1m 1 38.3 1 NER
11. ANDN Anand Nagar Junction 07:36 07:38 2m 1 41.5 1 NER
12. LVR Lokvidyapith Nagar 07:45 07:46 1m - 48.8 1 NER
13. PDPR Purandarpur 07:52 07:53 1m 1 52.8 1 NER
14. JLT Jhamat 07:58 07:59 1m 1 55.5 1 NER
15. LIR Lachmipur 08:08 08:10 2m 1 62.0 1 NER
16. BHGP Bhagirathpur 08:16 08:17 1m 1 67.1 1 NER
17. NIT Naikot 08:23 08:24 1m 1 71.9 1 NER
18. BRSA Barwa Kalan 08:30 08:31 1m 1 75.9 1 NER
19. NTV Nautanwa 09:10 - 2 81.7 1 NER
Last Updated: 13-Jul-19 18:49 IST
75013 / Gorakhpur - Nautanwa DEMU (गोरखपुर - नौतनवाँ डेमु) train operated by the North Eastern Railway which runs between Gorakhpur Junction and Nautanwa. The train leaves from Gorakhpur Junction on at 06:10 hrs and reaches Nautanwa at 09:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Gorakhpur Junction, crosses 17 railway station and terminates at Nautanwa. It takes 3 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 82 kilometers.

The return train is 75014.
Loading...