75014 / Nautanwa - Gorakhpur DEMU
नौतनवाँ - गोरखपुर डेमु

The following table shows the schedule of 75014/Nautanwa - Gorakhpur DEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Nautanwa
.
Departs @ 09:50 (Nautanwa)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:50 (Gorakhpur Junction)
SMTWTFS

Nautanwa - Gorakhpur DEMU (75014) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NTV Nautanwa 09:50 - - 0.0 1 NER
2. BRSA Barwa Kalan 09:58 09:59 1m - 5.8 1 NER
3. NIT Naikot 10:05 10:06 1m 1 9.8 1 NER
4. BHGP Bhagirathpur 10:12 10:13 1m 1 14.6 1 NER
5. LIR Lachmipur 10:25 10:27 2m - 19.7 1 NER
6. JLT Jhamat 10:33 10:34 1m 1 26.1 1 NER
7. PDPR Purandarpur 10:39 10:40 1m 1 28.9 1 NER
8. LVR Lokvidyapith Nagar 10:46 10:47 1m - 32.9 1 NER
9. ANDN Anand Nagar Junction 11:10 11:15 5m - 40.2 1 NER
10. LPW Loharpurwa 11:20 11:21 1m 1 43.4 1 NER
11. CM Campierganj 11:33 11:35 2m - 46.8 1 NER
12. RCRA Ramchaura 11:45 11:46 1m 1 51.8 1 NER
13. MVKR Mahawan Khor Halt 11:50 11:51 1m 1 54.2 1 NER
14. RJ Rawat Ganj 11:55 11:56 1m - 56.6 1 NER
15. PJ Peppeganj 12:05 12:07 2m - 59.7 1 NER
16. JKI Kauriaa Jungle 12:13 12:14 1m 1 65.5 1 NER
17. MIM Maniram 12:20 12:22 2m - 71.2 1 NER
18. JEA Nakaha Jungle 12:28 12:30 2m - 76.1 1 NER
19. GKP Gorakhpur Junction 12:50 - 7 81.7 1 NER
Last Updated: 13-Jul-19 18:50 IST
75014 / Nautanwa - Gorakhpur DEMU (नौतनवाँ - गोरखपुर डेमु) train operated by the North Eastern Railway which runs between Nautanwa and Gorakhpur Junction. The train leaves from Nautanwa on at 09:50 hrs and reaches Gorakhpur Junction at 12:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Nautanwa, crosses 17 railway station and terminates at Gorakhpur Junction. It takes 3 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 82 kilometers.

The return train is 75013.
Loading...