75301 / Bareilly City - Lal Kuan DEMU
बरेली सिटी - लाल कुआं डेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 75301/Bareilly City - Lal Kuan DEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bareilly City
.
Departs @ 06:00 (Bareilly City)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:05 (Lal Kuan Junction)
SMTWTFS

Bareilly City - Lal Kuan DEMU (75301) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BC Bareilly City 06:00 - 1 0.0 1 NER
2. IZN Izzatnagar 06:15 06:17 2m 3 4.6 1 NER
3. BPR Bhojipura Junction 06:32 06:34 2m 2 16.6 1 NER
4. AMA Atamanda 06:40 06:41 1m 1 24.7 1 NER
5. DRN Deoranian 06:47 06:49 2m 1 31.9 1 NER
6. RR Richha Road 06:59 07:00 1m 1 41.5 1 NER
7. BHI Baheri 07:06 07:08 2m 1 48.9 1 NER
8. KHH Kichha 07:23 07:25 2m 2 64.2 1 NER
9. PBW Pantnagar 07:39 07:41 2m 2 75.8 1 NER
10. LKU Lal Kuan Junction 08:05 - 3,4 81.8 1 NER
Last Updated: 13-Jul-19 18:26 IST
75301 / Bareilly City - Lal Kuan DEMU (बरेली सिटी - लाल कुआं डेमू) train operated by the North Eastern Railway which runs between Bareilly City and Lal Kuan Junction. The train leaves from Bareilly City on at 06:00 hrs and reaches Lal Kuan Junction at 08:05 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bareilly City, crosses 8 railway station and terminates at Lal Kuan Junction. It takes 2 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 82 kilometers.

The return train is 75302.
Loading...