BHI / Baheri
बहेड़ी

Baheri (बहेड़ी), station code BHI, is a railway station in Bareilly district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Izzatnagar Division of the North Eastern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Baheri.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Baheri (BHI)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
15043 Lucknow Jn. - Kathgodam E... Exp NER 05:20 05:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
75301 Bareilly City - Lal Kuan ... DEMU NER 07:06 07:08 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19061 Bandra Terminus - Ramnaga... Exp WR 07:27 07:32 5m 1
SMTWTFS
55348 Lal Kuan-Bareilly City Pa... Pass NER 08:10 08:13 3m 1
SMTWTFS
55352 Lalkuan - Bareilly City P... Pass NER 10:50 10:54 4m 1
SMTWTFS
55347 Bareilly City-Lal Kuan Pa... Pass NER 11:38 11:42 4m 1
SMTWTFS
15044 Kathgodam - Lucknow Jn. E... Exp NER 12:48 12:53 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12209 Kanpur Central - Kathgoda... Exp NR 12:55 12:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
55351 Bareilly City - Lalkuan P... Pass NER 14:24 14:28 4m -
SMTWTFS
75302 Lal Kuan - Bareilly City ... DEMU NER 14:30 14:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
55336 Lal Kuan - Bareilly City ... Pass NER 17:57 17:59 2m -
SMTWTFS
55349 Bareilly City - Lal Kuan ... Pass NER 18:47 18:49 2m -
SMTWTFS
19062 Ramnagar - Bandra Terminu... Exp WR 18:49 18:54 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15056 Ramnagar - Agra Fort Expr... Exp NER 20:13 20:18 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15055 Agra Fort - Ramnagar Expr... Exp NER 20:30 20:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12210 Kathgodam - Kanpur Centra... Exp NR 20:45 20:47 2m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Baheri by train, get complete information about BHI / Baheri station, nearest airport to Baheri. Complete list of trains to and from Baheri

Loading...
Baheri