75302 / Lal Kuan - Bareilly City Demu
लाल कुआँ - बरेली सिटी डेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 75302/Lal Kuan - Bareilly City Demu including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Lal Kuan Junction
.
Departs @ 13:50 (Lal Kuan Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 16:00 (Bareilly City)
SMTWTFS

Lal Kuan - Bareilly City Demu (75302) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. LKU Lal Kuan Junction 13:50 - 3,4 0.0 1 NER
2. PBW Pantnagar 14:01 14:03 2m 2 6.1 1 NER
3. KHH Kichha 14:13 14:15 2m 1 17.7 1 NER
4. BHI Baheri 14:30 14:32 2m - 32.9 1 NER
5. RR Richha Road 14:40 14:41 1m 1 40.3 1 NER
6. DRN Deoranian 14:49 14:51 2m 1 50.0 1 NER
7. AMA Atamanda 14:59 15:00 1m 1 57.1 1 NER
8. BPR Bhojipura Junction 15:10 15:12 2m 1 65.2 1 NER
9. IZN Izzatnagar 15:33 15:35 2m 2 77.2 1 NER
10. BC Bareilly City 16:00 - 1,2 81.8 1 NER
Last Updated: 13-Jul-19 18:33 IST
75302 / Lal Kuan - Bareilly City Demu (लाल कुआँ - बरेली सिटी डेमू) train operated by the North Eastern Railway which runs between Lal Kuan Junction and Bareilly City. The train leaves from Lal Kuan Junction on at 13:50 hrs and reaches Bareilly City at 16:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Lal Kuan Junction, crosses 8 railway station and terminates at Bareilly City. It takes 2 hours and 10 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 82 kilometers.

The return train is 75301.
Loading...