56922 / Belagavi - Hubballi Fast Passenger
बेलागवी - हुब्बल्ली फास्ट पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 56922/Belagavi - Hubballi Fast Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Belagavi
.
Departs @ 06:00 (Belagavi)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:45 (Hubballi Junction)
SMTWTFS

Belagavi - Hubballi Fast Passenger (56922) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BGM Belagavi 06:00 - - 0.0 1 SWR
2. DUR Desur 06:09 06:10 1m 1 10.4 1 SWR
3. KNP Khanapur 06:24 06:25 1m 1 25.7 1 SWR
4. GNJ Gunji 06:37 06:38 1m 1 37.7 1 SWR
5. LD Londa Junction 06:54 06:55 1m - 51.2 1 SWR
6. DEV Devarayi 07:14 07:15 1m 1 64.2 1 SWR
7. TVG Tavargatti 07:34 07:35 1m 1 76.1 1 SWR
8. LWR Alnavar Junction 07:49 07:50 1m - 84.8 1 SWR
9. KBI Kambarganvi 08:09 08:10 1m - 96.4 1 SWR
10. MGD Mugad 08:19 08:20 1m - 108.2 1 SWR
11. DWR Dharwad 08:43 08:45 2m - 121.6 1 SWR
12. UBL Hubballi Junction 09:45 - - 142.1 1 SWR
Last Updated: 21-Jul-19 14:43 IST
56922 / Belagavi - Hubballi Fast Passenger (बेलागवी - हुब्बल्ली फास्ट पैसेंजर) train operated by the South Western Railway which runs between Belagavi and Hubballi Junction. The train leaves from Belagavi on at 06:00 hrs and reaches Hubballi Junction at 09:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Belagavi, crosses 10 railway station and terminates at Hubballi Junction. It takes 3 hours and 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 142 kilometers.

The return train is 56921.
Loading...