UBL / SSS Hubballi Junction
श्री सिद्धारूढा स्वामीजी हुब्बल्लि / ಶ್ರೀ ಸಿದ್ಧಾರೂಢ ಸ್ವಾಮೀಜಿ ಹುಬ್ಬಳ್ಳಿ

SSS Hubballi Junction (श्री सिद्धारूढा स्वामीजी हुब्बल्लि / ಶ್ರೀ ಸಿದ್ಧಾರೂಢ ಸ್ವಾಮೀಜಿ ಹುಬ್ಬಳ್ಳಿ), station code UBL, is a railway station in Hubli district of the Indian state of Karnataka, India. It is under the administrative control of the Hubli Division of the South Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through SSS Hubballi Junction.

The station also known as Hubli Railway Station

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

SSS Hubballi Junction have 5 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at SSS Hubballi Junction (UBL)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
16541 Yesvantpur - Pandharpur W... Exp SWR 02:00 02:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
16535 Gol Gumbaz Express Exp SWR 02:55 03:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
06587 SMVT Bengaluru - Bhagat k... ACExp SWR 03:00 03:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
07378 Mangaluru Jn - Vijayapura... Exp SWR 03:05 03:15 10m 2
SMTWTFS
20653 KSR Bengaluru - Belagavi ... SF SWR 03:35 03:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
20658 Hazrat Nizamuddin - SSS H... SF SWR 04:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
12781 Mysuru - Hazrat Nizamuddi... SF SWR 04:00 04:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
17314 MGR Chennai Central - SSS... Exp SWR 04:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
17310 Vasco da Gama-Yesvantpur ... Exp SWR 04:50 05:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
19667 Palace Queen Humsafar Exp... Hms NWR 04:55 05:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
06282 Ajmer - Mysuru Special Fa... Exp SWR 05:00 05:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
17330 Vijayawada - SSS Hubballi... Exp SWR 05:30 - - 2
SMTWTFS
16506 KSR Bengaluru - Gandhidha... Exp SWR 05:30 05:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
16508 KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur E... Exp SWR 05:30 05:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
16532 KSR Bengaluru - Ajmer Gar... Exp SWR 05:30 05:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
16534 KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur E... Exp SWR 05:30 05:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
16210 Mysuru - Ajmer Express... Exp SWR 05:30 05:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12726 Siddhaganga SF Express... SF SWR 05:50 06:00 10m 3
SMTWTFS
16589 Rani Chennamma Express... Exp SWR 05:50 06:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
17311 MGR Chennai Central - SSS... SF SWR 05:55 - - 4,7
SMTWTFS
22698 MGR Chennai Central - SSS... SF SWR 05:55 - - 6
SMTWTFS
57273 Hubballi - Renigunta Inte... Pass SCR - 06:00 - 4
SMTWTFS
17320 Hyderabad - SSS Hubballi ... Exp SWR 06:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchc... Hms NWR 06:10 06:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
06919 SSS Hubballi - Vijayapura... Pass SWR - 06:25 - 5
SMTWTFS
07355 SSS Hubballi - Ramanathap... Exp SWR - 06:30 - -
SMTWTFS
12777 SSS Hubballi - Kochuveli ... SF SWR - 06:55 - 4,7
SMTWTFS
56516 Hubballi - KSR Bengaluru ... Pass SWR - 07:00 - 2
SMTWTFS
07316 Muzaffarpur - SSS Hubball... DEMU SWR 07:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
17301 Mysuru - Dharwad Express... Exp SWR 07:05 07:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
17347 SSS Hubballi - Chitradurg... Exp SWR - 07:10 - -
SMTWTFS
07340 KSR Bengaluru - SSS Hubba... Exp SWR 07:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
20655 Yesvantpur - SSS Hubballi... SF SWR 07:50 - - 5
SMTWTFS
14806 Barmer - Yesvantpur AC Ex... ACExp NWR 07:50 08:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
16588 Bikaner - Yesvantpur Expr... Exp SWR 07:50 08:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
17415 Haripriya Express Exp SCR 08:20 08:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
07305 SSS Hubballi - Gomti Naga... Exp SWR - 08:30 - -
SMTWTFS
17325 Vishwamanava Express Exp SWR 08:40 08:50 10m 3
SMTWTFS
17603-Slip2 Kacheguda - Vasco Da Gama... Exp SCR 08:50 09:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
18047 Shalimar - Vasco-da-Gama ... Exp SER 08:50 09:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
07381 SSS Hubballi - Karatagi E... Exp SWR - 09:00 - -
SMTWTFS
07388 Naharlagun - SSS Hubballi... ACExp SWR 09:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
56914 Hubballi - Bengaluru Pass... Pass SWR - 09:15 - 2
SMTWTFS
56902 Dharwad- Hubballi Passeng... Pass SWR 09:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
17304 Karatagi - SSS Hubballi E... Exp SWR 09:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
56915 Chikjajur - Hubballi Pass... Pass SWR 09:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
56903 Solapur - Dharwad Passeng... Pass SWR 09:55 10:00 5m 4
SMTWTFS
56927 Hubballi - Gangavathi Pas... Pass SWR - 10:00 - -
SMTWTFS
16592 Hampi Express Exp SWR 10:20 - - 4
SMTWTFS
56911 Chikjajur - Hubballi Pass... Pass SWR 10:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
17324 Banaras- SSS Hubbali Week... Exp SWR 10:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
01662 Rani Kamalapati - Mysuru ... Exp WCR 10:55 11:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
17332 SSS Hubballi - Miraj Expr... Exp CR - 11:00 - 3
SMTWTFS
07330 Vijayapura - SSS Hubballi... Exp SWR 11:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
17225 Vijayawada - SSS Hubballi... Exp SCR 11:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
17603-Slip Kacheguda - Hubballi Pras... Exp SCR 11:20 - - 2
SMTWTFS
20656 SSS Hubballi - Yesvantpur... SF SWR - 11:30 - 3,4,5
SMTWTFS
20661 KSR Bengaluru - Dharwad V... VB SWR 11:30 11:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
07390 Gomti Nagar - Belagavi Sp... Exp SWR 11:30 11:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
17318 Dadar Central - SSS Hubba... Exp SWR 11:35 - - 2
SMTWTFS
18048-Slip Vasco Da Gama - Kacheguda... Exp SCR 11:55 12:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
18048 Vasco-da-Gama - Shalimar ... Exp SER 11:55 12:05 10m 4
SMTWTFS
07387 SSS Hubballi - Naharlagun... ACExp SWR - 12:05 - -
SMTWTFS
07336 Bhadrachalam Road - Belag... Exp SCR 12:10 12:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
16213 Arsikere - SSS Hubballi E... Exp SWR 12:20 - - 3
SMTWTFS
11021 Dadar Central - Tirunelve... Exp CR 12:35 12:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
11005 Dadar - Puducherry Chaluk... Exp CR 12:35 12:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
11035 Dadar Central - Mysuru Sh... Exp CR 12:35 12:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
07306 Gomti Nagar - SSS Hubball... Exp SCR 12:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
12778 Kochuveli - SSS Hubballi ... SF SWR 12:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
07332 SSS Hubbali - Solapur Pas... Pass SWR - 12:55 - 7
SMTWTFS
17226 SSS Hubballi - Vijayawada... Exp SCR - 13:20 - 4
SMTWTFS
12079 KSR Bengaluru - Hubballi ... JShtb SWR 13:25 - - 1
SMTWTFS
20662 Dharwad - KSR Bengaluru V... VB SWR 13:35 13:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
12080 Hubballi - KSR Bengaluru ... JShtb SWR - 14:00 - 1
SMTWTFS
16531 Ajmer - KSR Bengaluru Gar... Exp SWR 14:00 14:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
16533 Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru E... Exp SWR 14:00 14:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
11006 Puducherry - Dadar Chaluk... Exp CR 14:05 14:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
11036 Mysuru - Dadar Central Sh... Exp CR 14:05 14:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
11022 Tirunelveli - Dadar Centr... Exp CR 14:05 14:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
16209 Ajmer - Mysuru Express... Exp SWR 14:10 14:20 10m 3
SMTWTFS
16505 Gandhidham - KSR Bengalur... Exp SWR 14:10 14:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
16507 Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru E... Exp SWR 14:10 14:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
17022 Vasco Da Gama - Hyderabad... Exp SCR 14:20 14:30 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
17420 Vasco-Da-Gama - Tirupati ... Exp SCR 14:20 14:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
17315 Vasco-Da-Gama - Nagappatt... Exp SWR 14:20 14:30 10m 3
SMTWTFS
06588 Bhagat ki Kothi - SMVT Be... ACExp SWR 14:30 14:45 15m -
SMTWTFS
17331 Miraj - SSS Hubballi Expr... Exp SWR 14:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
07331 Solapur - SSS Hubballi Pa... Pass SWR 14:45 - - 6
SMTWTFS
16214 SSS Hubballi - Arsikere E... Exp SWR - 14:55 - 3
SMTWTFS
17317 SSS Hubballi - Dadar Cent... Exp SWR - 15:00 - 4
SMTWTFS
07389 Belagavi - Gomti Nagar Sp... Exp SWR 15:20 15:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
07335 Belagavi - Bhadrachalam R... Exp SWR 15:20 15:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
07329 SSS Hubballi - Vijayapura... Exp SWR - 16:45 - -
SMTWTFS
07315 SSS Hubballi - Muzaffarpu... Exp SWR - 17:20 - -
SMTWTFS
12782 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mysur... SF SWR 17:25 17:35 10m 2
SMTWTFS
56912 Hubballi - KSR Bengaluru ... Pass SWR - 17:30 - 3
SMTWTFS
06226 Yog Nagari Rishikesh - SS... Exp SWR 17:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
17326 Vishwamanava Express Exp SWR 17:55 18:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
17303 SSS Hubballi - Karatagi E... Exp SWR - 18:00 - -
SMTWTFS
06920 Vijayapura - SSS Hubballi... Pass SWR 18:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
17323 SSS Hubballi - Banaras We... Exp SWR - 18:15 - 1
SMTWTFS
56904 Dharwad - Solapur Passeng... Pass SWR 18:15 18:30 15m 3
SMTWTFS
07382 Karatagi - SSS Hubballi E... Exp SWR 18:30 - - 4
SMTWTFS
16591 Hampi Express Exp SWR - 18:30 - 4
SMTWTFS
01661 Mysuru - Rani Kamalapati ... Exp WCR 18:30 18:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
56913 Bengaluru - Hubballi Fast... Pass SWR 18:41 - - 2
SMTWTFS
56916 Hubballi Chikjajur Passen... Pass SWR - 18:55 - 5
SMTWTFS
56907 Hubballi - Dharwad Passen... Pass SWR - 18:55 - 4
SMTWTFS
07356 Ramanathapuram - SSS Hubb... Exp SWR 19:25 - - 7
SMTWTFS
17329 SSS Hubballi - Vijayawada... Exp SWR - 19:30 - 2
SMTWTFS
07311 SSS Hubballi - Ahmedabad ... Exp SWR - 19:30 - -
SMTWTFS
56928 Gangavathi - Hubballi Fas... Pass SWR 19:30 - - 1
SMTWTFS
17416 Haripriya Express Exp SCR 19:35 19:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
07312 Ahmedabad - SSS Hubballi ... Exp SWR 19:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
16587 Yesvantpur - Bikaner Expr... Exp SWR 19:50 20:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
14805 Yesvantpur - Barmer AC Ex... ACExp NWR 19:50 20:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
17348 Chitradurga - SSS Hubball... Exp SWR 20:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
17312 SSS Hubballi - MGR Chenna... SF SWR - 20:05 - 2
SMTWTFS
17316 Nagappattinam - Vasco-Da-... Exp SWR 20:10 20:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
19668 Palace Queen Humsafar Exp... Hms NWR 20:10 20:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
22498 Tiruchchirapalli - Srigan... Hms NWR 20:10 20:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
12725 Siddhaganga SF Express... SF SWR 20:20 20:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22697 SSS Hubballi - MGR Chenna... SF SWR - 20:25 - 1
SMTWTFS
12650 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... SKr SWR 20:35 20:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
17319 SSS Hubballi - Hyderabad ... Exp SWR - 21:05 - -
SMTWTFS
12649 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... SKr SWR 21:05 21:15 10m 4
SMTWTFS
07377 Vijayapura - Mangaluru Jn... Exp SWR 21:20 21:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
57274 Renigunta - Hubballi Inte... Pass SCR 21:25 - - 4
SMTWTFS
56515 KSR Bengaluru - Hubballi ... Pass SWR 21:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
17313 SSS Hubballi - MGR Chenna... Exp SWR - 21:35 - -
SMTWTFS
12629 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... SKr SWR 21:40 21:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
17302 Dharwad - Mysuru Express... Exp SWR 21:40 21:50 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22685 Yesvantpur - Chandigarh K... SKr SWR 21:40 21:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12630 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... SKr SWR 21:40 22:00 20m 3
SMTWTFS
22686 Chandigarh - Yesvantpur K... SKr SWR 21:40 22:00 20m 3
SMTWTFS
06225 SSS Hubballi - Yog Nagari... Exp SWR - 21:45 - -
SMTWTFS
16542 Pandharpur - Yesvantpur W... Exp SWR 22:00 22:10 10m 3
SMTWTFS
17309 Yesvantpur - Vasco da Gam... Exp SWR 22:15 22:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
16590 Rani Chennamma Express... Exp SWR 22:20 22:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
17021 Hyderabad - Vasco-Da-Gama... Exp SCR 22:40 22:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
17419 Tirupati - Vasco-Da-Gama ... Exp SCR 22:50 23:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
07339 SSS Hubballi - KSR Bengal... Exp SWR - 23:15 - -
SMTWTFS
20654 Belagavi - KSR Bengaluru ... SF SWR 23:30 23:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
16536 Gol Gumbaz Express Exp SWR 23:40 23:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
20657 SSS Hubballi - Hazrat Niz... SF SWR - 23:50 - 4
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to SSS Hubballi Junction by train, get complete information about UBL / SSS Hubballi Junction station, nearest airport to SSS Hubballi Junction. Complete list of trains to and from SSS Hubballi Junction

Loading...
SSS Hubballi Junction