UBL / SSS Hubballi Junction
श्री सिद्धारूढा स्वामीजी हुब्बल्लि / ಶ್ರೀ ಸಿದ್ಧಾರೂಢ ಸ್ವಾಮೀಜಿ ಹುಬ್ಬಳ್ಳಿ

SSS Hubballi Junction (श्री सिद्धारूढा स्वामीजी हुब्बल्लि / ಶ್ರೀ ಸಿದ್ಧಾರೂಢ ಸ್ವಾಮೀಜಿ ಹುಬ್ಬಳ್ಳಿ), station code UBL, is a railway station in Hubli district of the Indian state of Karnataka, India. It is under the administrative control of the Hubli Division of the South Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through SSS Hubballi Junction.

The station also known as Hubli Railway Station

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

SSS Hubballi Junction have 5 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at SSS Hubballi Junction (UBL)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
07372 Belagavi - Yesvantpur SF ... SF SWR 00:25 00:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
07374 Belagavi - Yesvantpur SF ... SF SWR 00:25 00:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
16541 Yesvantpur - Pandharpur W... Exp SWR 02:20 02:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
16535 Gol Gumbaz Express Exp SWR 02:55 03:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
07378 Mangaluru Jn - Vijayapura... Exp SWR 03:35 03:45 10m 2
SMTWTFS
17310 Vasco da Gama-Yesvantpur ... Exp SWR 03:50 04:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
20653 KSR Bengaluru - Belagavi ... SF SWR 03:55 04:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12781 Mysuru - Hazrat Nizamuddi... SF SWR 04:25 04:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
07360 Velankanni - Vasco Da Gam... Exp SWR 04:25 04:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
17314 MGR Chennai Central - Hub... Exp SWR 04:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
19667 Palace Queen Humsafar Exp... Hms NWR 04:55 05:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
07373 Yesvantpur - Belagavi SF ... SF SWR 05:15 05:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
17311 MGR Chennai Central - SSS... Exp SWR 05:25 - - 4
SMTWTFS
22698 MGR Chennai Central - Hub... SF SWR 05:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
17330 Vijayawada - Hubballi Exp... Exp SWR 05:30 - - 2
SMTWTFS
16589 Rani Chennamma Express... Exp SWR 05:35 05:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12726 Siddhaganga Intercity Exp... SF SWR 05:50 06:00 10m 3
SMTWTFS
57273 Hubballi - Renigunta Inte... Pass SCR - 06:00 - 4
SMTWTFS
17320 Hyderabad - Hubballi Expr... Exp SWR 06:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
16210 Mysuru - Ajmer Express... Exp SWR 06:10 06:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
16506 KSR Bengaluru - Gandhidha... Exp SWR 06:10 06:20 10m 2
SMTWTFS
16508 KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur E... Exp SWR 06:10 06:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
16532 KSR Bengaluru - Ajmer Gar... Exp SWR 06:10 06:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
16534 KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur E... Exp SWR 06:10 06:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
06919 Hubballi - Vijayapura Pas... Pass SWR - 06:25 - 5
SMTWTFS
07355 SSS Hubballi - Rameswaram... Exp SWR - 06:30 - -
SMTWTFS
11047 Miraj - Hubballi Express... Exp CR 06:35 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12777 Hubballi-Kochuveli Weekly... SF SWR - 06:55 - 4
SMTWTFS
56516 Hubballi - KSR Bengaluru ... Pass SWR - 07:00 - 2
SMTWTFS
17301 Mysuru - Dharwad Express... Exp SWR 07:05 07:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
17347 SSS Hubballi - Chitradurg... Exp SWR - 07:10 - -
SMTWTFS
51412 Hubballi Ballari Passenge... Pass CR - 07:45 - -
SMTWTFS
14806 Barmer - Yesvantpur AC Ex... ACExp NWR 07:50 08:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
16588 Bikaner - Yesvantpur Expr... Exp SWR 07:50 08:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
16543 Yesvantpur - Hubballi Wee... Exp SWR 08:00 - - 5
SMTWTFS
17325 Vishwamanava Express Exp SWR 08:20 08:30 10m 3
SMTWTFS
17415 Haripriya Express Exp SCR 08:20 08:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
18047 Amaravati Express Exp SER 08:50 09:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
17603-Slip2 Kacheguda - Vasco Da Gama... Exp SCR 08:50 09:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
56914 Hubballi - Bengaluru Pass... Pass SWR - 09:15 - 2
SMTWTFS
56902 Dharwad- Hubballi Passeng... Pass SWR 09:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
17304 Karatagi - Hubballi Expre... Exp SWR 09:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
56915 Chikjajur - Hubballi Pass... Pass SWR 09:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
56903 Solapur - Dharwad Passeng... Pass SWR 09:55 10:00 5m 4
SMTWTFS
56927 Hubballi - Gangavathi Pas... Pass SWR - 10:00 - -
SMTWTFS
07635 Hazur Sahib Nanded - SSS ... Exp SCR 10:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
17332 SSS Hubballi - Miraj Expr... Exp CR - 10:30 - -
SMTWTFS
56911 Chikjajur - Hubballi Pass... Pass SWR 10:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
16592 Hampi Express Exp SWR 10:35 - - 4
SMTWTFS
07330 Vijayapura - Hubballi Int... Exp SWR 11:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
07636 SSS Hubballi - Hazur Sahi... Exp SCR - 11:00 - -
SMTWTFS
17225 Vijayawada - Hubballi Ama... Exp SCR 11:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
16544 Hubballi - Yesvantpur Wee... Exp SWR - 11:20 - 3,4,5
SMTWTFS
17603-Slip Kacheguda - Hubballi Pras... Exp SCR 11:25 - - 2
SMTWTFS
17318 Dadar Central - Hubballi ... Exp SWR 11:35 - - 2
SMTWTFS
17324 Varanasi - Hubbali Weekly... Exp SWR 11:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
18048-Slip Vasco Da Gama - Kacheguda... Exp SCR 11:55 12:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
18048 Amaravati Express Exp SER 11:55 12:05 10m 4
SMTWTFS
16213 Arsikere - SSS Hubballi E... Exp SWR 12:15 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12778 Kochuveli-Hubballi SF Exp... SF SWR 12:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
11005 Dadar - Puducherry Chaluk... Exp CR 12:35 12:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
11035 Dadar Central - Mysuru Sh... Exp CR 12:35 12:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
11021 Dadar Central - Tirunelve... Exp CR 12:35 12:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
56906 Hubballi - Solapur Passen... Pass SWR - 13:00 - 3
SMTWTFS
17226 Hubballi - Vijayawada Ama... Exp SCR - 13:20 - 4
SMTWTFS
11303 Manuguru - SCSMT Kolhapur... Exp CR 13:20 13:30 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12079 KSR Bengaluru - Hubballi ... JShtb SWR 13:25 - - 1
SMTWTFS
16531 Ajmer - KSR Bengaluru Gar... Exp SWR 13:35 13:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
16533 Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru E... Exp SWR 13:35 13:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
12080 Hubballi - KSR Bengaluru ... JShtb SWR - 14:00 - 1
SMTWTFS
16209 Ajmer - Mysuru Express... Exp SWR 14:10 14:20 10m 3
SMTWTFS
16505 Gandhidham - KSR Bengalur... Exp SWR 14:10 14:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
16507 Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru E... Exp SWR 14:10 14:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
17022 Vasco Da Gama - Hyderabad... Exp SCR 14:20 14:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
17420 Vasco-Da-Gama - Tirupati ... Exp SCR 14:20 14:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
17315 Vasco-Da-Gama - Nagappatt... Exp SWR 14:20 14:30 10m 3
SMTWTFS
07357 Vasco-Da-Gama - Velankann... Exp SWR 14:20 14:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
11423 Solapur - Hubballi Interc... Exp CR 14:25 - - 4
SMTWTFS
11006 Puducherry - Dadar Chaluk... Exp CR 14:25 14:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
11036 Mysuru - Dadar Central Sh... Exp CR 14:25 14:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
11022 Tirunelveli - Dadar Centr... Exp CR 14:25 14:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
16214 SSS Hubballi - Arsikere E... Exp SWR - 14:55 - 3
SMTWTFS
17331 Miraj - SSS Hubballi Expr... Exp SWR 15:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
11424 Hubballi-Solapur Intercit... Exp CR - 15:00 - 4
SMTWTFS
56905 Solapur - Hubballi Passen... Pass SWR 15:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
17317 Hubballi - Dadar Central ... Exp SWR - 15:30 - 4
SMTWTFS
11304 SCSMT Kolhapur - Manuguru... Exp CR 16:05 16:15 10m 4
SMTWTFS
07329 Hubballi - Vijayapura Int... Exp SWR - 16:45 - -
SMTWTFS
17303 Hubballi - Karatagi Expre... Exp SWR - 17:20 - -
SMTWTFS
17326 Vishwamanava Express Exp SWR 17:25 17:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
56912 Hubballi - KSR Bengaluru ... Pass SWR - 17:30 - 3
SMTWTFS
17323 Hubballi - Varanasi Weekl... Exp SWR - 18:05 - 1
SMTWTFS
56904 Dharwad - Solapur Passeng... Pass SWR 18:15 18:30 15m 3
SMTWTFS
16591 Hampi Express Exp SWR - 18:20 - 4
SMTWTFS
12782 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mysur... SF SWR 18:20 18:30 10m 2
SMTWTFS
56913 Bengaluru - Hubballi Fast... Pass SWR 18:41 - - 2
SMTWTFS
56916 Hubballi Chikjajur Passen... Pass SWR - 18:55 - 5
SMTWTFS
56907 Hubballi - Dharwad Passen... Pass SWR - 18:55 - 4
SMTWTFS
17416 Haripriya Express Exp SCR 19:20 19:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
07356 Rameswaram - SSS Hubballi... Exp SWR 19:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchc... Hms NWR 19:25 19:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
17329 Hubballi - Vijayawada Exp... Exp SWR - 19:30 - 2
SMTWTFS
06920 Vijayapura - Hubballi Pas... Pass SWR 19:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
56928 Gangavathi - Hubballi Fas... Pass SWR 19:30 - - 1
SMTWTFS
16587 Yesvantpur - Bikaner Expr... Exp SWR 19:40 19:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
14805 Yesvantpur - Barmer AC Ex... ACExp NWR 19:40 19:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
51411 Ballari - Hubballi Passen... Pass CR 20:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
17348 Chitradurga - SSS Hubball... Exp SWR 20:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
19668 Palace Queen Humsafar Exp... Hms NWR 20:00 20:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
17316 Nagappattinam - Vasco-Da-... Exp SWR 20:00 20:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
07358 Velankanni - Vasco-Da-Gam... Exp SWR 20:00 20:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
07359 Vasco Da Gama - Velankann... Exp SWR 20:02 20:15 13m -
SMTWTFS
22697 Hubballi - MGR Chennai Ce... SF SWR - 20:25 - 1
SMTWTFS
17312 SSS Hubballi - MGR Chenna... Exp SWR - 20:25 - 2
SMTWTFS
22498 Tiruchchirapalli - Srigan... Hms NWR 20:45 20:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
12725 Siddhaganga Intercity Exp... SF SWR 20:45 21:00 15m 1
SMTWTFS
17319 Hubballi - Hyderabad Expr... Exp SWR - 21:05 - -
SMTWTFS
17313 Hubballi - MGR Chennai Ce... Exp SWR - 21:25 - -
SMTWTFS
57274 Renigunta - Hubballi Inte... Pass SCR 21:25 - - 4
SMTWTFS
56515 KSR Bengaluru - Hubballi ... Pass SWR 21:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
17302 Dharwad - Mysuru Express... Exp SWR 21:35 21:45 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12629 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... SKr SWR 21:40 21:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22685 Yesvantpur - Chandigarh K... SKr SWR 21:40 21:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
07306 Yesvantpur - Vasco-Da-Gam... Exp SWR 21:40 21:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
16542 Pandharpur - Yesvantpur W... Exp SWR 22:00 22:10 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22686 Chandigarh - Yesvantpur K... SKr SWR 22:10 22:20 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12630 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... SKr SWR 22:15 22:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
17309 Yesvantpur - Vasco da Gam... Exp SWR 22:15 22:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
16590 Rani Chennamma Express... Exp SWR 22:20 22:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
17021 Hyderabad - Vasco-Da-Gama... Exp SCR 22:40 22:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
16536 Gol Gumbaz Express Exp SWR 22:45 22:55 10m 4
SMTWTFS
17419 Tirupati - Vasco-Da-Gama ... Exp SCR 22:50 23:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
11048 Hubballi - Miraj Express... Exp CR - 23:30 - 4,5
SMTWTFS
07394 Hubballi - Hosapete DEMU ... DEMU SWR - 23:30 - -
SMTWTFS
20654 Belagavi - KSR Bengaluru ... SF SWR 23:30 23:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
07377 Vijayapura - Mangaluru Jn... Exp SWR 23:40 23:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
07393 Hosapete - Hubballi DEMU ... DEMU SWR 23:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to SSS Hubballi Junction by train, get complete information about UBL / SSS Hubballi Junction station, nearest airport to SSS Hubballi Junction. Complete list of trains to and from SSS Hubballi Junction

Loading...
SSS Hubballi Junction