59602 / Ajmer Marwar Passenger
अजमेर - मारवार पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 59602/Ajmer Marwar Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Ajmer Junction
.
Departs @ 18:15 (Ajmer Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:55 (Marwar Junction)
SMTWTFS

Ajmer Marwar Passenger (59602) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. AII Ajmer Junction 18:15 - 1 0.0 1 NWR
2. DOZ Daurai 18:25 18:26 1m 1 7.4 1 NWR
3. SDH Saradhna 18:35 18:36 1m 1 15.7 1 NWR
4. MKRA Makrera 18:44 18:45 1m 1 20.5 1 NWR
5. MLI Mangaliyawas 18:51 18:52 1m 1 25.6 1 NWR
6. KRW Kharwa 19:08 19:09 1m 1 36.7 1 NWR
7. PPF Piplaj 19:16 19:17 1m 1 42.8 1 NWR
8. BNGM Bangurgram Halt 19:24 19:25 1m - 47.3 1 NWR
9. BER Beawar 19:31 19:36 5m 2 52.3 1 NWR
10. APA Amarpura 19:48 19:49 1m 1 58.0 1 NWR
11. SEU Sendra 19:57 19:58 1m 1 66.1 1 NWR
12. BAR Bar 20:08 20:09 1m 1 74.9 1 NWR
13. HP Haripur 20:19 20:20 1m 1 85.4 1 NWR
14. GRI Guriya 20:27 20:28 1m - 93.2 1 NWR
15. CNL Chandawal 20:52 20:53 1m - 103.5 1 NWR
16. BQN Bagri Nagar 21:06 21:07 1m - 113.4 1 NWR
17. SOD Sojat Road 21:12 21:14 2m 1 118.7 1 NWR
18. DRS Dhareshwar 21:36 21:37 1m 1 130.8 1 NWR
19. MJ Marwar Junction 21:55 - 3 139.9 1 NWR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 10:35 IST
59602 / Ajmer Marwar Passenger (अजमेर - मारवार पैसेंजर) train operated by the North Western Railway which runs between Ajmer Junction and Marwar Junction. The train leaves from Ajmer Junction on at 18:15 hrs and reaches Marwar Junction at 21:55 hrs

The train, during its journey from Ajmer Junction, crosses 17 railway station and terminates at Marwar Junction. It takes 3 hours and 40 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 140 kilometers.

The return train is 59601.
Loading...