BER / Beawar
ब्यावर

Beawar (ब्यावर), station code BER, is a railway station in Ajmer district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Ajmer Division of the North Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Beawar.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Beawar have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Beawar (BER)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
09040 Ajmer - Bandra Terminus H... Hms WR 00:25 00:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
09523 Okha - Delhi Sarai Rohill... SF WR 00:44 00:46 2m -
SMTWTFS
20913 Rajkot - Delhi Sarai Rohi... SF WR 00:44 00:46 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19565 Uttaranchal Express Exp WR 00:44 00:46 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12915 Ashram SF Express SF WR 01:04 01:06 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19415 Ahmedabad - Shri Mata Vai... Exp WR 03:46 03:48 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19407 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Week... Exp WR 04:30 04:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
14312 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 04:47 04:49 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14322 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 04:47 04:49 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22547 Gwalior - Ahmedabad SF Ex... SF NCR 04:52 04:54 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12547 Agra Cantt. - Ahmedabad S... SF NCR 04:52 04:54 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16531 Ajmer - KSR Bengaluru Gar... Exp SWR 06:40 06:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
16209 Ajmer - Mysuru Express... Exp SWR 06:40 06:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
12989 Dadar Western - Ajmer SF ... SF NWR 06:42 06:44 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19032 Yoga Express (Haridwar Ma... Exp WR 07:02 07:04 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19412 Ajmer - Ahmedabad Interci... Exp WR 07:06 07:08 2m 2
SMTWTFS
59601 Marwar Ajmer Passenger... Pass NWR 07:30 07:45 15m 1
SMTWTFS
19718 Daulatpur Chowk - Sabarma... Exp NWR 07:52 07:54 2m -
SMTWTFS
20937 Porbandar - Delhi Sarai R... SF WR 10:34 10:36 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19269 Porbandar - Muzaffarpur M... Exp WR 10:34 10:36 2m -
SMTWTFS
54806 Jaipur Ahmedabad Passenge... Pass NWR 11:20 11:22 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14801 Jodhpur - Indore Express... Exp NWR 11:30 11:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15013 Ranikhet Express Exp NER 11:43 11:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15013-Slip Corbett Park Link Express... Exp NER 11:43 11:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19573 Okha - Jaipur Weekly Expr... Exp WR 12:00 12:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14701 Amrapur Aravali Express... Exp NWR 12:38 12:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15014 Ranikhet Express Exp NER 13:08 13:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14702 Amrapur Aravali Express... Exp NWR 13:13 13:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
25014 Corbett Park Link Express... Exp NER 13:15 13:17 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16210 Mysuru - Ajmer Express... Exp SWR 13:38 13:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16532 KSR Bengaluru - Ajmer Gar... Exp SWR 13:38 13:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54805 Ahmedabad - Jaipur Passen... Pass NWR 14:06 14:08 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19408 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Week... Exp WR 14:17 14:19 2m -
SMTWTFS
19416 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp WR 14:17 14:19 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14802 Indore - Jodhpur Express... Exp NWR 15:03 15:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09039 Bandra Terminus - Ajmer H... Hms WR 15:44 15:46 2m -
SMTWTFS
20938 Delhi SaraiRohilla - Porb... SF WR 16:22 16:24 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19402 Lucknow - Ahmedabad Weekl... Exp WR 16:22 16:24 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19717 Sabarmati BG - Daulatpur ... Exp NWR 16:44 16:46 2m -
SMTWTFS
19401 Ahmedabad - Lucknow Weekl... Exp WR 16:53 16:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19411 Sabarmati - Ajmer InterCi... Exp WR 17:03 17:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
20823 Puri - Ajmer SF Express... SF ECoR 17:33 17:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19031 Yoga Express (Haridwar Ma... Exp WR 19:05 19:07 2m 1
SMTWTFS
20824 Ajmer - Puri SF Express... SF ECoR 19:30 19:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59602 Ajmer Marwar Passenger... Pass NWR 19:31 19:36 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19574 Jaipur - Okha Weekly Expr... Exp WR 20:30 20:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12990 Ajmer - Dadar Superfast E... SF NWR 20:30 20:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14311 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 21:12 21:14 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14321 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 21:12 21:14 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19270 Muzaffarpur - Porbandar M... Exp WR 22:18 22:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
19566 Uttaranchal Express Exp WR 22:18 22:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
20914 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Raj... SF WR 22:18 22:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09524 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Okh... SF WR 22:18 22:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
12916 Ashram Express SF WR 23:22 23:24 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22548 Ahmedabad - Gwalior SF Ex... SF NCR 23:30 23:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12548 Ahmedabad - Agra Cantt. S... SF NCR 23:30 23:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Beawar by train, get complete information about BER / Beawar station, nearest airport to Beawar. Complete list of trains to and from Beawar

Loading...
Beawar