61631 / Bhopal - Bina MEMU
भोपाल - बीना मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 61631/Bhopal - Bina MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bhopal Junction.
Departs @ 08:45 (Bhopal Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:20 (Bina Junction)
SMTWTFS

Bhopal - Bina MEMU (61631) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BPL Bhopal Junction 08:45 - 5 0.0 1 WCR
2. SUW Sukhisewaniyan 08:58 08:59 1m 1 11.3 1 WCR
3. BVB Bhadbhadaghat 09:07 09:08 1m 1 18.9 1 WCR
4. DWG Dewanganj 09:16 09:17 1m 1 27.7 1 WCR
5. SMT Salamatpur 09:26 09:27 1m 2 37.0 1 WCR
6. SCI Sanchi 09:35 09:37 2m 2 44.2 1 WCR
7. BHS Vidisha 09:58 10:00 2m 1 53.6 1 WCR
8. SORI Sorai 10:06 10:07 1m 1 59.0 1 WCR
9. SUMR Sumer 10:15 10:16 1m 1 67.2 1 WCR
10. GLG Gulabhganj 10:23 10:25 2m 3 74.7 1 WCR
11. PAI Pabai 10:34 10:35 1m 2 84.3 1 WCR
12. BAQ Ganj Basoda 10:43 10:45 2m 1 93.1 1 WCR
13. BET Bareth 10:54 10:55 1m - 102.9 1 WCR
14. KAH Kalhar 10:59 11:00 1m - 112.6 1 WCR
15. MABA Mandi Bamora 11:17 11:18 1m 1 121.5 1 WCR
16. KIKA Kurwai Kethora 11:26 11:27 1m 1 129.5 1 WCR
17. BINA Bina Junction 12:20 - 3 138.9 1 WCR
Last Updated: 27-Sep-18 11:23 IST
61631 / Bhopal - Bina MEMU (भोपाल - बीना मेमू) train operated by the West Central Railway which runs between Bhopal Junction and Bina Junction. The train leaves from Bhopal Junction on at 08:45 hrs and reaches Bina Junction at 12:20 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bhopal Junction, crosses 15 railway station and terminates at Bina Junction. It takes 3 hours and 35 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 139 kilometers.

The return train is 61632.
Loading...