61632 / Bina - Bhopal MEMU
बीना - भोपाल मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 61632/Bina - Bhopal MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bina Junction.
Departs @ 17:45 (Bina Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:05 (Bhopal Junction)
SMTWTFS

Bina - Bhopal MEMU (61632) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BINA Bina Junction 17:45 - 3 0.0 1 WCR
2. KIKA Kurwai Kethora 17:57 17:58 1m 2 9.4 1 WCR
3. MABA Mandi Bamora 18:06 18:08 2m 2 17.4 1 WCR
4. KAH Kalhar 18:16 18:17 1m - 26.2 1 WCR
5. BET Bareth 18:30 18:31 1m - 36.0 1 WCR
6. BAQ Ganj Basoda 18:40 18:42 2m 2 45.8 1 WCR
7. PAI Pabai 18:51 18:52 1m - 54.6 1 WCR
8. GLG Gulabhganj 19:01 19:02 1m 3 64.2 1 WCR
9. SUMR Sumer 19:09 19:10 1m - 71.7 1 WCR
10. SORI Sorai 19:18 19:19 1m 3 79.9 1 WCR
11. BHS Vidisha 19:25 19:27 2m 2 85.3 1 WCR
12. SCI Sanchi 19:38 19:40 2m 1 94.7 1 WCR
13. SMT Salamatpur 19:50 19:51 1m 2 101.8 1 WCR
14. DWG Dewanganj 20:02 20:03 1m 3 111.2 1 WCR
15. BVB Bhadbhadaghat 20:13 20:14 1m 1 120.0 1 WCR
16. SUW Sukhisewaniyan 20:23 20:24 1m 3 127.6 1 WCR
17. NSZ Nishatpura Junction 20:35 20:36 1m - 136.9 1 WCR
18. BPL Bhopal Junction 21:05 - 5 138.9 1 WCR
Last Updated: 27-Sep-18 11:24 IST
61632 / Bina - Bhopal MEMU (बीना - भोपाल मेमू) train operated by the West Central Railway which runs between Bina Junction and Bhopal Junction. The train leaves from Bina Junction on at 17:45 hrs and reaches Bhopal Junction at 21:05 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bina Junction, crosses 17 railway station and terminates at Bhopal Junction. It takes 3 hours and 20 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 139 kilometers.

The return train is 61631.
Loading...