BPL / Bhopal Junction
भोपाल जंक्शन

Bhopal Junction (भोपाल जंक्शन), station code BPL, is a railway station in Bhopal district of the Indian state of Madhya Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Bhopal Division of the West Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Bhopal Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Bhopal Junction have 6 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Bhopal Junction (BPL)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
12512 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF NER 00:01 00:05 4m 4
SMTWTFS
12590 Secunderabad - Gorakhpur ... SF NER 00:01 00:05 4m 3
SMTWTFS
12592 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Su... SF NER 00:01 00:05 4m 2
SMTWTFS
22646 Ahilya Nagari SF Express... SF SR 00:01 00:05 4m 4
SMTWTFS
02592 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur SF... Spec NER 00:01 00:05 4m 2,3
SMTWTFS
02646 Ahilya Nagari SF Festival... Spec SR 00:01 00:05 4m -
SMTWTFS
02025 Nagpur - Amritsar AC Spec... Spec CR 00:01 00:10 9m 2,3
SMTWTFS
02629 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... Spec SWR 00:01 00:10 9m 2
SMTWTFS
02753 Marathwada Sampark Kranti... Spec SCR 00:01 00:11 10m -
SMTWTFS
05308 Bhopal - Lucknow Jn. Gari... Spec NER - 00:05 - -
SMTWTFS
12522 Ernakulam - Barauni Rapti... SF ECR 00:05 00:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12594 Bhopal - Lucknow Garib Ra... GR NER - 00:10 - 4
SMTWTFS
12716 Sachkhand Express SF SCR 00:10 00:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09210 Puri - Valsad SF Special... Spec WR 00:15 00:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
12421 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Amri... SF NR 00:20 00:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22457 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Amb ... SF NR 00:20 00:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12485 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Srig... SF NWR 00:20 00:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02439 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri... Spec NWR 00:20 00:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
02485 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri... Spec NWR 00:20 00:30 10m 2
SMTWTFS
04691 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Amri... Spec NR 00:20 00:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
05427 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Amb ... Spec SCR 00:20 00:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
12439 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri... SF NWR 00:25 00:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
22685 Yesvantpur - Chandigarh K... SKr SWR 00:25 00:35 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22125 Nagpur - Amritsar AC SF E... ACSF CR 00:25 00:35 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12753 Marathwada Sampark Kranti... SKr SCR 00:25 00:35 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12629 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... SKr SWR 00:25 00:35 10m 2
SMTWTFS
01222 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumba... Spec CR 00:35 00:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
14624 Patalkot Express Exp NR 00:40 00:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02715 Sachkhand Special Spec SCR 00:40 00:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12715 Sachkhand Express SF SCR 00:50 00:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22222 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumba... Raj CR 00:55 01:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
04064 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bhusa... Spec NR 01:00 01:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
06523 Yesvantpur - Hazrat Nizam... Spec SWR 01:00 01:10 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12191 Shridham SF Express SF WCR 01:05 01:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12542 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Sa... SF NER 01:05 01:15 10m 2
SMTWTFS
09302 Yesvantpur - Dr. Ambedkar... Spec WR 01:10 01:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
12780-Slip Hazrat Nizamuddin - Hubba... SF SWR 01:10 01:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
02724 Telangana SF Special Spec SCR 01:15 01:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12780 Goa Express SF SWR 01:20 01:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
09372 Puri - Indore Weekly Hums... Spec WR 01:30 01:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
09301 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Yesv... Spec WR 01:35 01:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
19301 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (Mhow)... Exp WR 01:35 01:45 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22688 Chandigarh - Madurai SF E... SF SR 01:45 01:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12688 Dehradun - Madurai SF Exp... SF SR 01:45 01:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
16318 Himsagar Express Exp SR 01:50 02:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
16318-Slip Himsagar Express Slip... Exp SR 01:50 02:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
11080 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Lo... Exp CR 01:50 02:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
01221 Mumbai CSMT - Hazrat Niza... Spec CR 02:00 02:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12433 MGR Chennai Central - Haz... Raj NR 02:00 02:10 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12441 Bilaspur - New Delhi Rajd... Raj NR 02:00 02:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12437 Secunderabad - Hazrat Niz... Raj NR 02:00 02:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12611 MGR Chennai Central - Haz... GR SR 02:00 02:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22109 Mumbai LTT - Hazrat Nizam... ACSF CR 02:00 02:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
02433 MGR Chennai Central - Haz... Spec NR 02:00 02:10 10m 3
SMTWTFS
02437 Secunderabad - Hazrat Niz... Spec NR 02:00 02:10 10m 3
SMTWTFS
02441 Bilaspur - New Delhi Rajd... Spec NR 02:00 02:10 10m 3
SMTWTFS
06151 MGR Chennai Central - Haz... Spec SR 02:00 02:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
12406 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bhusa... SF NR 02:10 02:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12410 H. Nizamuddin - Raigarh G... SF NR 02:10 02:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22221 Mumbai CSMT - Hazrat Niza... Raj CR 02:10 02:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
06318 Himsagar Express Special... Spec SR 02:10 02:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
02688 Chandigarh - Madurai Week... Spec SR 02:10 02:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
11071 Kamayani Express Exp CR 02:30 02:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02780 Goa Express Special Spec SWR 02:35 02:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep Expre... SF SR 02:40 02:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02617 Mangala Lakshadweep SF Sp... Spec SR 02:45 02:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12625 Kerala Express SF SR 02:55 03:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15023 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Ex... Exp NER 02:55 03:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
16032 Andaman Express Exp SR 02:55 03:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
06094 Lucknow Jn. - MGR Chennai... Spec SR 02:55 03:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
06788 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Spec SR 02:55 03:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
02100 Lucknow Jn. - Pune Weekly... Spec CR 02:55 03:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
04314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Wee... Spec NR 02:55 03:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
16688 Navyug Express Exp SR 03:00 03:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
16688-Slip Navyug Express Slip Exp SR 03:00 03:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
16094 Lucknow Jn - MGR Chennai ... Exp SR 03:00 03:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12724 Telangana SF Express SF SCR 03:20 03:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15024 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Ex... Exp NER 03:20 03:30 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12647 Kongu Express SF SR 03:25 03:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12598 Mumbai CSMT - Gorakhpur A... Ant NER 03:25 03:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02616 Grand Trunk SF Special... Spec SR 03:25 03:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19318 Puri - Indore Humsafar Ex... Hms WR 03:25 03:35 10m 5
SMTWTFS
08234 Narmada Express Special... Spec SECR 03:25 03:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
05016 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur SF... Spec NER 03:35 03:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
06077 Kongu SF Festival Special... Spec SR 03:35 03:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
02099 Pune - Lucknow Jn. Weekly... Spec CR 03:40 03:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
02692 Hazrat Nizamuddin - KSR B... Spec SWR 03:45 03:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
02625 Kerala Special Spec SR 03:50 03:55 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22911 Shipra Express SF WR 04:00 04:10 10m 4
SMTWTFS
01071 Kamayani Special Spec CR 04:05 04:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
18234 Narmada Express Exp SECR 04:05 04:15 10m 4
SMTWTFS
14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Wee... Exp NR 04:15 04:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
20806 New Delhi - Visakhapatnam... SF SCoR 04:15 04:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15030 Pune - Gorakhpur Weekly E... Exp NER 04:25 04:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
14320 Bareilly - Indore Weekly ... Exp NR 04:30 04:40 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
02806 Andhra Pradesh SF Special... Spec ECoR 04:30 04:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22692 Hazrat Nizamuddin - KSR B... Raj SWR 04:35 04:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12107 Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak (T.... SF CR 04:55 05:05 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12173 Udyog Nagri Express SF CR 04:55 05:05 10m 3
SMTWTFS
02186 Rewanchal Special SF WCR 04:58 05:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02292 Jabalpur - Indore Overnig... Spec WCR 05:10 05:15 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12161 Lashkar SF Express SF CR 05:15 05:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02143 Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur SF... Spec CR 05:15 05:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
12616 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 05:20 05:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
02626 Kerala Special Spec SR 05:20 05:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19303 Indore - Bhopal Express... Exp WR 05:30 - - 6
SMTWTFS
01073 Udyog Nagri Special Spec CR 05:30 05:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
02107 Mumbai LTT - Lucknow SF F... Spec CR 05:30 05:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12186 Rewanchal Superfast Expre... SF WCR 05:35 05:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22192 Jabalpur - Indore Overnig... SF WCR 05:35 05:45 10m 5
SMTWTFS
02156 Shan E Bhopal SF Special... Spec WCR 05:40 05:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
07019 Jaipur - Hyderabad Specia... Spec SCR 05:45 05:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
12533 Pushpak Express SF NER 05:50 06:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12807 Vizag Steel Samta Express... SF ECoR 05:55 06:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02130 Tulsi Special Spec CR 05:55 06:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
08237 Chhattisgarh Express Fare... Spec SECR 06:00 06:10 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12719 Jaipur- Hyderabad Superfa... SF SCR 06:10 06:20 10m 4
SMTWTFS
17019 Jaipur - Hyderabad Weekly... Exp SCR 06:10 06:20 10m 2
SMTWTFS
59386-Slip Panchvalley Express cum P... Exp SECR 06:15 06:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
18237 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR 06:15 06:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12645 Millennium SF Express... SF SR 06:25 06:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12803 Visakhapatnam - Hazrat Ni... SF ECoR 06:25 06:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12147 SCSMT Kolhapur - Hazrat N... SF CR 06:25 06:30 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12643 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 06:25 06:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12156 Shaan-E-Bhopal SuperFast ... SF WCR 06:25 06:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12781 Mysuru - Hazrat Nizamuddi... SF SWR 06:25 06:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02047 SCSMT Kolhapur - Hazrat N... Spec CR 06:25 06:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
01163 Bhopal - Khajuraho Mahama... Spec WCR - 06:30 - -
SMTWTFS
59320 Bhopal Ujjain Passenger... Pass WR - 06:35 - 1
SMTWTFS
06528 Karnataka SF Express Spec... Spec SWR 06:35 06:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
01463 Somnath - Jabalpur Specia... Spec WCR 06:40 06:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
05102 Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Fest... Spec NER 06:45 06:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
06167 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... Spec SR 06:45 06:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
06171 Millennium SF Special... Spec SR 06:45 06:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
19413 Sare Jahan Se Achchha Exp... Exp WR 06:45 06:55 10m 5
SMTWTFS
01465 Somnath - Jabalpur Specia... Spec WCR 06:45 07:00 15m -
SMTWTFS
22163 Bhopal - Khajuraho Mahama... SF WCR - 06:50 - 3
SMTWTFS
12103 Pune - Lucknow Jn. SF Exp... SF CR 06:50 06:55 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12628 Karnataka SF Express SF SWR 06:50 06:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11079 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Lo... Exp CR 06:50 06:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02622 Tamil Nadu SF Special... Spec SR 06:50 06:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
22910 Puri - Valsad Weekly SF E... SF WR 06:55 07:05 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22130 Tulsi Express (PT) Exp CR 07:00 07:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12968 Jaipur - MGR Chennai Cent... SF NWR 07:05 07:15 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore SF Ex... SF NWR 07:05 07:15 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12976 Jaipur - Mysuru SF Expres... SF NWR 07:05 07:15 10m 3
SMTWTFS
20814 Jodhpur - Puri Superfast ... SF ECoR 07:05 07:15 10m 4
SMTWTFS
02366 Singrauli - Bhopal SF Spe... Spec WCR 07:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
12143 Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur Su... SF CR 07:10 07:20 10m 5
SMTWTFS
15102 Mumbai CSMT - Chhapra Jan... Exp NER 07:10 07:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
02533 Pushpak Superfast Special... Spec NER 07:13 07:20 7m 1
SMTWTFS
12920 Malwa SF Express SF WR 07:20 07:30 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
09209 Valsad - Puri SF Special... Spec WR 07:20 07:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
02094 Jodhpur - Puri SF Special... Spec ECoR 07:20 07:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
02976 Jaipur - Mysuru Special... Spec NWR 07:25 07:30 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
13026 Bhopal - Howrah Weekly Ex... Exp ER - 07:30 - 5
SMTWTFS
11072 Kamayani Express Exp CR 07:30 07:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02920 Malwa SF Special Spec WR 07:30 07:50 20m -
SMTWTFS
02754 Marathwada Sampark Kranti... Spec SCR 07:40 07:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
02172 Haridwar - Mumbai LTT AC ... Spec CR 07:40 07:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
04566 Kalka - Sainagar Shirdi S... Spec NR 07:40 07:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
11463 Somnath - Jabalpur Expres... Exp WCR 07:45 07:50 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12622 Tamil Nadu SF Express... SF SR 07:45 07:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
11465 Somnath - Jabalpur Expres... Exp WCR 07:50 08:05 15m 5
SMTWTFS
18235 Bhopal - Bilaspur Express... Exp SECR - 08:00 - 5
SMTWTFS
18235-Slip Bhopal - Chirmiri Express... Exp SECR - 08:00 - 5
SMTWTFS
01072 Kamayani Express Special... Spec CR 08:00 08:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12108 Lucknow Jn. - Mumbai LTT ... SF CR 08:00 08:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12754 Marathwada Sampark Kranti... SKr SCR 08:00 08:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12162 Lashkar Superfast Express... SF CR 08:05 08:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12707 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kr... SKr SCR 08:05 08:15 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12651 Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti... SKr SR 08:05 08:15 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12641 Thirukkural SF Express... SF SR 08:05 08:15 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22909 Valsad - Puri Weekly SF E... SF WR 08:10 08:20 10m 5
SMTWTFS
06011 Thirukkural SF Special... Spec SR 08:15 08:25 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
02781 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kr... Spec SCR 08:15 08:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
02108 Lucknow - Mumbai LTT SF F... Spec CR 08:15 08:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
06155 Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti... Spec SR 08:15 08:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
22166 Singrauli - Bhopal SF Exp... SF WCR 08:20 - - 3
SMTWTFS
08243 Bilaspur - Bhagat Ki Koth... Spec SECR 08:25 08:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
08245 Bilaspur - Bikaner Specia... Spec SECR 08:25 08:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
51828 Jhansi - Itarsi Passenger... Pass NCR 08:30 08:45 15m 4
SMTWTFS
02184 Pratapgarh - Bhopal Speci... Spec WCR 08:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
59386 Panchvalley Fast Passenge... Pass WR 08:35 08:45 10m 6
SMTWTFS
02440 Shri Ganganagar - Hazur S... Spec NWR 08:35 08:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
02486 Shri Ganganagar - Hazur S... Spec NWR 08:35 08:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
04072 New Delhi - Puducherry We... Spec NR 08:35 08:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
04692 Amritsar - Hazur Sahib Na... Spec NR 08:35 08:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
05428 Amb Andaura - Hazur Sahib... Spec SCR 08:35 08:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
61631 Bhopal - Bina MEMU MEMU WCR - 08:45 - 5
SMTWTFS
12184 Pratapgarh - Bhopal SF Ex... SF WCR 08:50 - - 4
SMTWTFS
01077 Jhelum Special Spec CR 08:50 08:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
18243 Bilaspur - Bhagat Ki Koth... Exp SECR 08:50 09:00 10m 4
SMTWTFS
06863 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannarg... Spec SR 08:55 09:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
06787 Tirunelveli - Shri Mata V... Spec SR 09:00 09:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
06317 Himsagar Express Special... Spec SR 09:00 09:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
18245 Bilaspur - Bikaner Expres... Exp SECR 09:00 09:10 10m 4
SMTWTFS
06054 Anuvrat AC SF Festival Sp... Spec SR 09:00 09:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
02133 Bandra Terminus - Jabalpu... Spec WCR 09:00 09:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
11077 Jhelum Express (PT) Exp CR 09:05 09:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
04815 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Tiruchc... Spec NWR 09:05 09:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
14813 Jodhpur - Bhopal Express... Exp NWR 09:10 - - 6
SMTWTFS
05307 Lucknow Jn. - Bhopal Gari... Spec NER 09:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
16317 Himsagar Express Exp SR 09:15 09:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
16687 Navyug Express Exp SR 09:15 09:20 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
16787 Tirunelveli - Shri Mata V... Exp SR 09:15 09:20 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
01058 Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Pa... Spec CR 09:20 09:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
19713 Jaipur - Secunderabad Exp... Exp NWR 09:25 09:35 10m 4
SMTWTFS
06093 MGR Chennai Central - Luc... Spec SR 09:25 09:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
02687 Madurai - Chandigarh Week... Spec SR 09:25 09:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
11271 Vindhyachal Express Exp WCR 09:30 - - 5
SMTWTFS
15029 Gorakhpur - Pune Weekly E... Exp NER 09:30 09:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12593 Lucknow-Bhopal Garib Rath... GR NER 09:35 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12137 Punjab Mail SF CR 09:35 09:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19314 Indore - Rajendra Nagar T... Exp WR 09:35 09:45 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
19322 Rajendra Nagar Terminal -... Exp WR 09:35 09:45 10m 4
SMTWTFS
02722 Dakshin SF Special Spec SCR 09:40 09:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
12687 Madurai - Dehradun SF Exp... SF SR 09:40 09:50 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12687-Slip Madurai - Chandigarh SF E... SF SR 09:40 09:50 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
02137 Punjab Mail Special Spec CR 09:45 09:50 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
01271 Vindhyachal Festival Spec... Spec WCR 09:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
14815 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Tambar... Hms NWR 09:50 09:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
16863 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannarg... Exp SR 09:50 10:00 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22632 Anuvrat AC Super Fast Exp... ACSF SR 09:50 10:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
16093 MGR Chennai Central - Luc... Exp SR 09:55 10:00 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
16031 Andaman Express Exp SR 09:55 10:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19604 Rameswaram - Ajmer Humsaf... Hms NWR 09:55 10:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
02537 Kushinagar SF Special... Spec CR 09:55 10:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
04813 Jodhpur - Bhopal Special... Spec NWR 10:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
22162 Damoh - Bhopal Rajya Rani... SF WCR 10:05 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12722 Dakshin SF Express SF SCR 10:05 10:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
08235 Bhopal - Bilaspur Express... Spec SECR - 10:15 - -
SMTWTFS
12172 Haridwar - Mumbai LTT AC ... ACSF CR 10:20 10:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
09243 Udyogkarmi Special Spec WR 10:20 10:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
12853 Amarkantak SF Express... SF SECR 10:30 - - 4
SMTWTFS
02853 Amarkantak Special Spec SECR 10:30 - - 4
SMTWTFS
22456 Kalka - Sai Nagar Shirdi ... SF NR 10:30 10:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12943 Udyogkarmi Express SF WR 10:30 10:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12422 Amritsar - Hazur Sahib Na... SF NR 10:45 10:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22458 Amb Andaura - Hazur Sahib... SF NR 10:45 10:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12440 Shri Ganganagar - Hazur S... SF NWR 10:45 10:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19323 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Bhop... Exp WR 10:50 - - 3
SMTWTFS
09323 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Bhop... Spec WR 10:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
22404 New Delhi - Puducherry SF... SF NR 10:55 11:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12486 Sriganganagar - Hazur Sah... SF NWR 10:55 11:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
11058 Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Pa... Exp CR 11:10 11:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09711 Jaipur - Bhopal Special... Spec NWR 11:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
19711 Jaipur-Bhopal Express... Exp NWR 11:25 - - 6
SMTWTFS
11204 Jaipur - Nagpur Weekly Ex... Exp CR 11:35 11:40 5m 3
SMTWTFS
19603 Ajmer - Rameswaram Humsaf... Hms NWR 11:35 11:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
11016 Kushinagar Express Exp CR 11:50 11:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
59394 Bhopal - Dahod Fast Passe... Pass WR - 11:55 - 3
SMTWTFS
09340 Bhopal - Dahod Special... Spec WR - 12:35 - -
SMTWTFS
12541 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Sa... SF NER 13:40 13:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
04071 Puducherry - New Delhi We... Spec NR 13:40 13:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
04816 Tiruchchirappalli - Bhaga... Spec NWR 13:40 13:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
02590 Secunderabad - Gorakhpur ... Spec NER 13:45 13:50 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
11015 Kushinagar Express Exp CR 13:50 13:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
59386-Slip2 Penchvalley (Chhindwara -... Pass SECR 13:50 13:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
01407 Pune - Lucknow Jn. Festiv... Spec CR 13:55 14:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
07020 Hyderabad - Jaipur Specia... Spec SCR 13:55 14:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
17020 Hyderabad - Jaipur Weekly... Exp SCR 14:00 14:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12720 Hyderabad - Jaipur Superf... SF SCR 14:00 14:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12002 New Delhi - Habibganj Sha... Shtb NR 14:07 14:10 3m 1
SMTWTFS
02575 Hyderabad - Gorakhpur Far... Spec SCR 14:10 14:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
11407 Pune - Lucknow Jn. Expres... Exp CR 14:10 14:20 10m 3
SMTWTFS
01426 Gorakhpur - Pune Summer S... Spec CR 14:30 14:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF... SF CR 14:30 14:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22403 Puducherry - New Delhi SF... SF NR 14:35 14:45 10m 2
SMTWTFS
04198 Gwalior - Bhopal InterCit... Spec NCR 14:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
61634 Bina - Bhopal MEMU MEMU WCR 14:50 - - 3
SMTWTFS
02538 Kushinagar SF Special... Spec CR 14:55 15:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
11057 Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar (P... Exp CR 14:55 15:10 15m 2
SMTWTFS
12198 Gwalior - Bhopal InterCit... SF NCR 15:00 - - 3
SMTWTFS
61633 Bhopal - Bina MEMU MEMU WCR - 15:05 - 3
SMTWTFS
01057 Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar Pa... Spec CR 15:15 15:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
04197 Bhopal - Gwalior InterCit... Spec NCR - 15:20 - -
SMTWTFS
06172 Millennium SF Special... Spec SR 15:25 15:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
02048 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kolha... Spec CR 15:25 15:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
12001 Habibganj - New Delhi Sha... Shtb NR 15:27 15:30 3m 2
SMTWTFS
12197 Bhopal - Gwalior InterCit... SF NCR - 15:30 - 3
SMTWTFS
06168 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... Spec SR 15:30 15:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12854 Amarkantak SF Express... SF SECR - 15:40 - 4
SMTWTFS
59393 Dahod - Bhopal Fast Passe... Pass WR 15:50 - - 5
SMTWTFS
06156 Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti... Spec SR 15:50 16:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
09339 Dahod - Bhopal Special... Spec WR 15:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
06012 Thirukkural SF Special... Spec SR 15:55 16:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
02782 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kr... Spec SCR 15:55 16:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
02854 Amarkantak Special Spec SECR - 16:00 - 4
SMTWTFS
01074 Udyog Nagri Special Spec CR 16:05 16:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
04623 Patalkot Express Special... Spec NR 16:10 16:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12650 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... SKr SWR 16:10 16:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
05101 Chhapra - Mumbai LTT Fest... Spec NER 16:10 16:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
09244 Udyogkarmi Special Spec WR 16:10 16:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
02618 Mangala Lakshadweep SF Sp... Spec SR 16:25 16:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12104 Lucknow Jn. - Pune SF Exp... SF CR 16:25 16:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12174 Udyog Nagri SF Express... SF CR 16:25 16:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12944 Udyogkarmi Express SF WR 16:25 16:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15101 Chhapra - Mumbai CSMT Jan... Exp NER 16:25 16:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19712 Bhopal - Jaipur Express... Exp NWR - 16:35 - 5
SMTWTFS
09712 Bhopal - Jaipur Special... Spec NWR - 16:35 - -
SMTWTFS
12721 Dakshin SF Express SF SCR 16:40 16:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02138 Punjab Mail Special Spec CR 16:45 16:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12138 Punjab Mail SF CR 16:50 16:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19324 Bhopal - Dr. Ambedkar Nag... Exp WR - 16:55 - 4,5
SMTWTFS
04814 Bhopal - Jodhpur Special... Spec NWR - 16:55 - -
SMTWTFS
14623 Patalkot Express Exp NR 16:55 17:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
06250 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... Spec SWR 16:55 17:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
09324 Bhopal - Dr. Ambedkar Nag... Spec WR - 17:00 - -
SMTWTFS
06078 Kongu SF Festival Special... Spec SR 17:00 17:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
12644 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR 17:04 17:09 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - SCSMT... SF CR 17:05 17:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12646 Millennium SF Express... SF SR 17:10 17:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12782 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mysur... SF SWR 17:10 17:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12804 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Visak... SF ECoR 17:10 17:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02721 Dakshin SF Special SF SCR 17:10 17:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
08236 Bilaspur - Bhopal Express... Spec SECR 17:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
01408 Lucknow Jn. - Pune Festiv... Spec CR 17:20 17:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
02919 Malwa SF Special Spec WR 17:20 17:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
02144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF... Spec CR 17:20 17:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
12919 Malwa SF Express SF WR 17:20 17:35 15m 2,3
SMTWTFS
14814 Bhopal - Jodhpur Express... Exp NWR - 17:25 - 6
SMTWTFS
19317 Indore - Puri Humsafar Ex... Hms WR 17:40 17:50 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12708 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kr... SKr SCR 17:48 17:58 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12642 Thirukkural SF Express... SF SR 17:49 17:59 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12652 Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti... SKr SR 17:50 18:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12967 MGR Chennai Central - Jai... SF NWR 17:50 18:00 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12969 Coimbatore - Jaipur SF Ex... SF NWR 17:50 18:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12975 Mysuru - Jaipur SF Expres... SF NWR 17:50 18:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
20813 Puri - Jodhpur SF Express... SF ECoR 17:50 18:00 10m 3
SMTWTFS
19714 Secunderabad - Jaipur Exp... Exp NWR 17:50 18:00 10m 4
SMTWTFS
02975 Mysuru - Jaipur Special... Spec NWR 17:50 18:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
02093 Puri - Jodhpur SF Special... Spec ECoR 17:50 18:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
22161 Bhopal - Damoh Rajya Rani... SF WCR - 17:55 - 6
SMTWTFS
59385 Panchvalley Fast Passenge... Pass WR 17:55 18:10 15m 5
SMTWTFS
08238 Chhattisgarh Express Fare... Spec SECR 18:00 18:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
01272 Vindhyachal Festival Spec... Spec WCR - 18:10 - -
SMTWTFS
18236 Bilaspur-Bhopal Express C... Exp SECR 18:15 - - 5,6
SMTWTFS
58220-Slip Chirmiri - Bhopal Passeng... Pass SECR 18:15 - - 5
SMTWTFS
11408 Lucknow Jn. - Pune Expres... Exp CR 18:20 18:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
11464 Jabalpur - Somnath Expres... Exp WCR 18:20 18:30 10m 4
SMTWTFS
11466 Jabalpur - Somnath Expres... Exp WCR 18:20 18:30 10m 4
SMTWTFS
02630 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... Spec SWR 18:20 18:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
11272 Vindhyachal Express Exp WCR - 18:30 - 6
SMTWTFS
09371 Indore - Puri Weekly Hums... Spec WR 18:30 18:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
19313 Indore - Rajendra Nagar T... Exp WR 18:35 18:45 10m 2
SMTWTFS
19321 Indore - Rajendra Nagar T... Exp WR 18:35 18:45 10m 3
SMTWTFS
15016 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Ex... Exp NER 18:40 18:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22129 Tulsi Express SF CR 18:40 18:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02615 Grand Trunk SF Special... Spec SR 18:40 18:45 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
11203 Nagpur - Jaipur Weekly Ex... Exp CR 18:40 18:50 10m 3
SMTWTFS
13025 Howrah - Bhopal Weekly Ex... Exp ER 18:45 - - 5
SMTWTFS
18238 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR 18:45 18:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18238-Slip Chhattisgarh Express Slip... Exp SECR 18:50 18:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12648 Kongu Express SF SR 19:05 19:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12808 Vizag Steel Samta Express... SF ECoR 19:05 19:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12615 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 19:10 19:20 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12183 Bhopal - Pratapgarh SF Ex... SF WCR - 19:15 - 6
SMTWTFS
02183 Bhopal - Pratapgarh Speci... Spec WCR - 19:15 - -
SMTWTFS
12779 Goa Express SF SWR 19:20 19:30 10m 3
SMTWTFS
17305 Hubballi-Delhi Hazrat Niz... SF SWR 19:20 19:30 10m 3
SMTWTFS
06524 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Yesva... Spec SWR 19:20 19:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
02779 Goa Express Special Spec SWR 19:20 19:30 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22686 Chandigarh - Yesvantpur K... SKr SWR 19:25 19:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12630 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... SKr SWR 19:25 19:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
04063 Bhusaval - Hazrat Nizamud... Spec NR 19:40 19:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
12405 Bhusaval - Hazrat Nizamud... SF NR 19:40 19:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Expre... SF SR 19:40 19:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12409 Raigarh - H.Nizamuddin Go... SF NR 19:40 19:50 10m 3
SMTWTFS
19414 Sare Jahan Se Achchha Exp... Exp WR 19:45 19:55 10m 6
SMTWTFS
08244 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bilaspu... Spec SECR 19:45 19:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
08246 Bikaner - Bilaspur Specia... Spec SECR 19:45 19:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
02129 Tulsi Special Spec CR 19:50 19:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
01464 Jabalpur - Somnath Specia... Spec WCR 19:55 20:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
01466 Jabalpur - Somnath Specia... Spec WCR 20:05 20:20 15m -
SMTWTFS
02621 Tamil Nadu Superfast Spec... Spec SR 20:10 20:22 12m -
SMTWTFS
12621 Tamil Nadu SF Express... SF SR 20:15 20:25 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22912 Shipra Express SF WR 20:20 20:30 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
02805 Andhra Pradesh SF Special... Spec ECoR 20:20 20:30 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12171 Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC ... ACSF CR 20:30 20:40 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22455 Sai Nagar Shirdi - Kalka ... SF NR 20:30 20:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
02171 Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC ... Spec CR 20:30 20:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
04565 Sainagar Shirdi - Kalka S... Spec NR 20:30 20:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
02691 KSR Bengaluru - Hazrat Ni... Spec SWR 20:50 21:00 10m 3
SMTWTFS
02591 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF... Spec NER 20:55 21:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02589 Gorakhpur - Secunderabad ... Spec NER 20:55 21:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
05015 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF... Spec NER 20:55 21:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
12534 Pushpak Express SF NER 20:55 21:05 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22165 Bhopal - Singrauli SF Exp... SF WCR - 21:00 - 5
SMTWTFS
02365 Bhopal - Singrauli SF Spe... Spec WCR - 21:00 - -
SMTWTFS
61632 Bina - Bhopal MEMU MEMU WCR 21:05 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12591 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF... SF NER 21:05 21:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
06053 Anuvrat AC SF Festival Sp... Spec SR 21:05 21:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
06864 Mannargudi - Bhagat ki Ko... Spec SR 21:05 21:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
02645 Ahilya Nagari SF Festival... Spec SR 21:05 21:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
12589 Gorakhpur - Secunderabad ... SF NER 21:10 21:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12511 Gorakhpur - Thiruvanantha... SF NER 21:10 21:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22645 Ahilya Nagari SF Express... SF SR 21:10 21:15 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12521 Barauni - Ernakulam Rapti... SF ECR 21:10 21:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12155 Shaan E Bhopal SF Express... SF WCR 21:15 21:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02534 Pushpak Superfast Special... Spec NER 21:15 21:25 10m 2
SMTWTFS
02026 Amritsar - Nagpur AC Spec... Spec CR 21:15 21:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22126 Amritsar - Nagpur AC SF E... ACSF CR 21:20 21:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22691 KSR Bengaluru City - Delh... Raj SWR 21:20 21:30 10m 3
SMTWTFS
04313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Wee... Spec NR 21:25 21:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
18244 Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur)... Exp SECR 21:30 21:40 10m 5
SMTWTFS
18246 Bikaner - Bilaspur Expres... Exp SECR 21:30 21:40 10m 3
SMTWTFS
20805 Visakhapatnam - New Delhi... SF SCoR 21:30 21:40 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12626 Kerala SF Express SF SR 21:45 21:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02723 Telangana SF Special Spec SCR 21:45 21:55 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
08233 Narmada Express Special... Spec SECR 21:45 21:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
14319 Indore - Bareilly Weekly ... Exp NR 21:50 22:20 30m 4
SMTWTFS
12723 Telangana SF Express SF SCR 21:55 22:05 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
15015 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Ex... Exp NER 22:00 22:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12185 Rewanchal Express SF WCR 22:10 22:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02185 Rewanchal Special Spec WCR 22:11 22:13 2m 3
SMTWTFS
59319 Ujjain Bhopal Passenger... Pass WR 22:15 - - 6
SMTWTFS
11078 Jhelum Express Exp CR 22:15 22:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
14313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Wee... Exp NR 22:20 22:30 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
16864 Mannargudi - Bhagat ki Ko... Exp SR 22:20 22:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
22631 Anuvrat AC SF Express... ACSF SR 22:20 22:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
14816 Tambaram - Bhagat Ki Koth... Hms NWR 22:20 22:30 10m 2
SMTWTFS
02716 Sachkhand Special Spec SCR 22:25 22:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02134 Jabalpur - Bandra Terminu... Spec WCR 22:25 22:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
51827 Itarsi - Jhansi Passenger... Pass NCR 22:35 22:45 10m 3
SMTWTFS
04624 Patalkot Express Special... Spec NR 22:40 22:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02155 Shan E Bhopal SF Special... Spec WCR 22:52 22:55 3m 2
SMTWTFS
22164 Khajuraho - Bhopal Mahama... SF WCR 22:55 - - 4
SMTWTFS
19304 Bhopal - Indore Express... Exp WR - 23:00 - 6
SMTWTFS
01164 Khajuraho - Bhopal Mahama... Exp WCR 23:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
12649 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... SKr SWR 23:00 23:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
02576 Gorakhpur - Hyderabad Far... Spec SCR 23:10 23:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
12597 Gorakhpur - Mumbai CSMT A... Ant NER 23:10 23:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
06249 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... Spec SWR 23:10 23:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
01078 Jhelum Special Spec CR 23:15 23:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19302 Yesvantpur - Dr. Ambedkar... Exp WR 23:15 23:25 10m 6
SMTWTFS
18233 Narmada Express Exp SECR 23:20 23:30 10m 3
SMTWTFS
02291 Indore - Jabalpur Overnig... Spec WCR 23:20 23:30 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22191 Indore - Jabalpur Overnig... SF WCR 23:25 23:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12627 Karnataka Express SF SWR 23:30 23:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
06527 Karnataka SF Special Spec SWR 23:30 23:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22110 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumba... ACSF CR 23:30 23:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
02434 Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR C... Spec NR 23:30 23:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
02442 New Delhi - Bilaspur Rajd... Spec NR 23:30 23:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
02438 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secun... Spec NR 23:30 23:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
06152 Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR C... Spec SR 23:30 23:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
12192 Shridham SF Express SF WCR 23:42 23:47 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12434 Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR C... Raj NR 23:55 00:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12438 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secun... Raj NR 23:55 00:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12442 New Delhi - Bilaspur Rajd... Raj NR 23:55 00:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12612 Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR C... GR SR 23:55 00:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Bhopal Junction by train, get complete information about BPL / Bhopal Junction station, nearest airport to Bhopal Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Bhopal Junction

Loading...
Bhopal Junction