63221 / Mokama-Patna Fast MEMU
मोकामा - पटना फास्ट मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 63221/Mokama-Patna Fast MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Mokama Junction.
Departs @ 05:30 (Mokama Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 07:45 (Patna Junction)
SMTWTFS

Mokama-Patna Fast MEMU (63221) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MKA Mokama Junction 05:30 - 4 0.0 1 ECR
2. BARH Barh 05:48 05:50 2m - 25.8 1 ECR
3. BKP Bakhtiyarpur Junction 06:04 06:06 2m - 43.8 1 ECR
4. FUT Fatuha Junction 06:28 06:30 2m - 67.1 1 ECR
5. PNC Patna Saheb 06:53 06:55 2m 2 79.1 1 ECR
6. RJPB Rajendra Nagar Terminal 07:13 07:15 2m 3 86.3 1 ECR
7. PNBE Patna Junction 07:45 - - 88.9 1 ECR
Last Updated: 30-Aug-18 11:05 IST
63221 / Mokama-Patna Fast MEMU (मोकामा - पटना फास्ट मेमू) train operated by the East Central Railway which runs between Mokama Junction and Patna Junction. The train leaves from Mokama Junction on at 05:30 hrs and reaches Patna Junction at 07:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Mokama Junction, crosses 5 railway station and terminates at Patna Junction. It takes 2 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 89 kilometers.

The return train is 63222.
Loading...