63222 / Patna-Mokama Fast MEMU
पटना - मोकामा फास्ट मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 63222/Patna-Mokama Fast MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Patna Junction
.
Departs @ 18:00 (Patna Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:40 (Mokama Junction)
SMTWTFS

Patna-Mokama Fast MEMU (63222) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PNBE Patna Junction 18:00 - 3 0.0 1 ECR
2. RJPB Rajendra Nagar Terminal 18:06 18:08 2m 4 2.6 1 ECR
3. PNC Patna Saheb 18:17 18:19 2m 1 9.8 1 ECR
4. FUT Fatuha Junction 18:30 18:32 2m 1 21.8 1 ECR
5. KOO Khusropur 18:42 18:43 1m - 30.2 1 ECR
6. BKP Bakhtiyarpur Junction 18:58 19:00 2m 1 45.1 1 ECR
7. ATL Athmal Gola 19:09 19:10 1m 1 54.1 1 ECR
8. BARH Barh 19:18 19:20 2m 1 63.2 1 ECR
9. PHK Punarakh 19:32 19:33 1m - 73.4 1 ECR
10. MKA Mokama Junction 20:40 - 1,3 88.9 1 ECR
Last Updated: 07-Jul-19 18:34 IST
63222 / Patna-Mokama Fast MEMU (पटना - मोकामा फास्ट मेमू) train operated by the East Central Railway which runs between Patna Junction and Mokama Junction. The train leaves from Patna Junction on at 18:00 hrs and reaches Mokama Junction at 20:40 hrs

The train, during its journey from Patna Junction, crosses 8 railway station and terminates at Mokama Junction. It takes 2 hours and 40 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 89 kilometers.

The return train is 63221.
Loading...