63271 / Mokama - Patna MEMU
मोकामा - पटना मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 63271/Mokama - Patna MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Mokama Junction.
Departs @ 15:30 (Mokama Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 19:20 (Patna Junction)
SMTWTFS

Mokama - Patna MEMU (63271) Schedule

Last Updated: 30-Aug-18 11:46 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MKA Mokama Junction 15:30 - 4 0.0 1 ECR
2. MOR Mor 15:43 15:45 2m - 7.3 1 ECR
3. PHK Punarakh 15:56 15:58 2m - 15.5 1 ECR
4. BARH Barh 16:13 16:15 2m - 25.8 1 ECR
5. ATL Athmal Gola 16:29 16:30 1m - 34.8 1 ECR
6. BKP Bakhtiyarpur Junction 16:56 16:58 2m - 43.8 1 ECR
7. TKBG Teka Bigha Halt 17:03 17:05 2m - 48.3 1 ECR
8. KWO Karauta 17:13 17:15 2m - 52.8 1 ECR
9. KOO Khusropur 17:24 17:25 1m - 58.7 1 ECR
10. FUT Fatuha Junction 17:38 17:40 2m - 67.1 1 ECR
11. BKG Banka Ghat 17:47 17:48 1m - 72.9 1 ECR
12. PNC Patna Saheb 17:58 18:00 2m 2 79.1 1 ECR
13. GZH Gulzarbagh 18:07 18:08 1m 3 82.1 1 ECR
14. RJPB Rajendra Nagar Terminal 18:13 18:15 2m 3 86.3 1 ECR
15. PNBE Patna Junction 19:20 - - 88.9 1 ECR
63271 / Mokama - Patna MEMU (मोकामा - पटना मेमू) train operated by the East Central Railway which runs between Mokama Junction and Patna Junction. The train leaves from Mokama Junction on at 15:30 hrs and reaches Patna Junction at 19:20 hrs

The train, during its journey from Mokama Junction, crosses 13 railway station and terminates at Patna Junction. It takes 3 hours and 50 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 89 kilometers.

The return train is 63272.