63272 / Patna - Mokama MEMU
पटना - मोकामा मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 63272/Patna - Mokama MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Patna Junction
.
Departs @ 05:00 (Patna Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:40 (Mokama Junction)
SMTWTFS

Patna - Mokama MEMU (63272) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PNBE Patna Junction 05:00 - 9 0.0 1 ECR
2. RJPB Rajendra Nagar Terminal 05:06 05:07 1m 4 2.6 1 ECR
3. GZH Gulzarbagh 05:13 05:14 1m 1 6.8 1 ECR
4. PNC Patna Saheb 05:19 05:20 1m 1 9.8 1 ECR
5. DDGJ Deedarganj 05:26 05:27 1m - 12.6 1 ECR
6. BKG Banka Ghat 05:31 05:32 1m 1 16.0 1 ECR
7. FUT Fatuha Junction 05:38 05:39 1m - 21.8 1 ECR
8. HDE Hardas Bigha 05:47 05:48 1m - 27.0 1 ECR
9. KOO Khusropur 05:52 05:53 1m 1 30.2 1 ECR
10. MJM Manjhauligram Halt 05:57 05:58 1m - 33.6 1 ECR
11. KWO Karauta 06:02 06:03 1m 1 36.1 1 ECR
12. TKBG Teka Bigha Halt 06:35 06:36 1m - 40.6 1 ECR
13. BKP Bakhtiyarpur Junction 07:19 07:20 1m - 45.1 1 ECR
14. ATL Athmal Gola 07:32 07:33 1m - 54.1 1 ECR
15. BARH Barh 07:52 07:53 1m - 63.2 1 ECR
16. PHK Punarakh 08:08 08:09 1m - 73.4 1 ECR
17. KNHP Kanhaipur 08:16 08:17 1m - 78.2 1 ECR
18. MOR Mor 08:36 08:37 1m - 81.6 1 ECR
19. MKA Mokama Junction 09:40 - 4 88.9 1 ECR
Last Updated: 07-Jul-19 18:57 IST
63272 / Patna - Mokama MEMU (पटना - मोकामा मेमू) train operated by the East Central Railway which runs between Patna Junction and Mokama Junction. The train leaves from Patna Junction on at 05:00 hrs and reaches Mokama Junction at 09:40 hrs

The train, during its journey from Patna Junction, crosses 19 railway station and terminates at Mokama Junction. It takes 4 hours and 40 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 89 kilometers.

The return train is 63271.
Loading...