64001 / Delhi Panipat EMU
दिल्ली - पानीपत ईएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 64001/Delhi Panipat EMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Old Delhi Junction.
Departs @ 19:25 (Old Delhi Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:40 (Panipat Junction)
SMTWTFS

Delhi Panipat EMU (64001) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DLI Old Delhi Junction 19:25 - 4 0.0 1 NR
2. SZM Subzi Mandi 19:37 19:38 1m 1 2.9 1 NR
3. DAZ Delhi Azadpur 19:45 19:46 1m 2 7.4 1 NR
4. ANDI Delhi Adarsh Nagar 19:50 19:51 1m 2 9.0 1 NR
5. BHD Badli 19:56 19:57 1m 1 13.6 1 NR
6. KHKN Khera Kalan 20:02 20:03 1m 2 16.8 1 NR
7. HUK Holambi Kalan 20:08 20:09 1m 2 20.7 1 NR
8. NUR Narela 20:14 20:15 1m 2 26.2 1 NR
9. RDDE Rathdhana 20:21 20:22 1m 2 32.8 1 NR
10. HNN Harsana Kalan 20:27 20:28 1m 2 37.8 1 NR
11. SNP Sonipat 20:34 20:35 1m 2 43.3 1 NR
12. SLKN Sandal Kalan 20:43 20:44 1m 2 51.7 1 NR
13. RUG Rajlu Garhi 20:48 20:49 1m 2 54.7 1 NR
14. GNU Ganaur 20:54 20:55 1m 2 59.2 1 NR
15. BDMJ Bhodwal Majri 21:01 21:02 1m 2 65.2 1 NR
16. SMK Samalkha 21:08 21:09 1m 2 71.5 1 NR
17. DWNA Diwana 21:17 21:18 1m 2 80.3 1 NR
18. PNP Panipat Junction 21:40 - 4 88.6 1 NR
Last Updated: 16-Sep-18 19:22 IST
64001 / Delhi Panipat EMU (दिल्ली - पानीपत ईएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Old Delhi Junction and Panipat Junction. The train leaves from Old Delhi Junction on at 19:25 hrs and reaches Panipat Junction at 21:40 hrs

The train, during its journey from Old Delhi Junction, crosses 16 railway station and terminates at Panipat Junction. It takes 2 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 89 kilometers.

The return train is 64002.
Loading...