64002 / Panipat Delhi EMU
पानीपत - दिल्ली ईएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 64002/Panipat Delhi EMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Panipat Junction.
Departs @ 06:20 (Panipat Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:38 (Old Delhi Junction)
SMTWTFS

Panipat Delhi EMU (64002) Schedule

Last Updated: 03-Nov-17 04:03 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PNP Panipat Junction 06:20 - - 0.0 1 NR
2. DWNA Diwana 06:28 06:29 1m - 8.0 1 NR
3. SMK Samalkha 06:37 06:38 1m - 16.0 1 NR
4. BDMJ Bhodwal Majri 06:44 06:45 1m - 23.0 1 NR
5. GNU Ganaur 06:50 06:51 1m - 29.0 1 NR
6. RUG Rajlu Garhi 06:56 06:57 1m - 33.0 1 NR
7. SLKN Sandal Kalan 07:02 07:03 1m - 36.0 1 NR
8. SNP Sonipat 07:11 07:12 1m - 45.0 1 NR
9. HNN Harsana Kalan 07:20 07:21 1m - 50.0 1 NR
10. RDDE Rathdhana 07:26 07:27 1m - 55.0 1 NR
11. NUR Narela 07:34 07:35 1m - 62.0 1 NR
12. HUK Holambi Kalan 07:41 07:42 1m - 67.0 1 NR
13. KHKN Khera Kalan 07:47 07:48 1m - 71.0 1 NR
14. BHD Badli 07:53 07:54 1m - 74.0 1 NR
15. ANDI Delhi Adarsh Nagar 08:00 08:01 1m - 79.0 1 NR
16. DAZ Delhi Azadpur 08:06 08:07 1m - 81.0 1 NR
17. SZM Subzi Mandi 08:13 08:14 1m - 85.0 1 NR
18. DLI Old Delhi Junction 08:38 - - 88.0 1 NR
64002 / Panipat Delhi EMU (पानीपत - दिल्ली ईएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Panipat Junction and Old Delhi Junction. The train leaves from Panipat Junction on at 06:20 hrs and reaches Old Delhi Junction at 08:38 hrs

The train, during its journey from Panipat Junction, crosses 16 railway station and terminates at Old Delhi Junction. It takes 2 hours and 18 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 0 kilometers.

The return train is 64001.