64274 / Lucknow Jn - Barabanki MEMU
लखनऊ जं. - बाराबंकी मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 64274/Lucknow Jn - Barabanki MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Lucknow Junction
.
Departs @ 18:15 (Lucknow Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 19:45 (Barabanki Junction)
SMTWTFS

Lucknow Jn - Barabanki MEMU (64274) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. LJN Lucknow Junction 18:15 - 2 0.0 1 NER
2. ASH Aishbagh 18:24 18:25 1m 1 2.4 1 NER
3. LC Lucknow City 18:30 18:32 2m 1 5.0 1 NER
4. DAL DaliGanj Junction 18:40 18:41 1m - 7.0 1 NER
5. BNZ Badshahnagar 18:48 18:50 2m 2 11.2 1 NER
6. GTNR Gomti Nagar 19:01 19:03 2m 1 15.5 1 NER
7. ML Malhaur Junction 19:22 19:23 1m - 19.6 1 NR
8. JRR Jugaur 19:28 19:29 1m 1 24.9 1 NR
9. SFH Safedabad 19:34 19:35 1m - 28.2 1 NR
10. BBK Barabanki Junction 19:45 - 3 35.6 1 NR
Last Updated: 16-Jul-19 11:25 IST
64274 / Lucknow Jn - Barabanki MEMU (लखनऊ जं. - बाराबंकी मेमू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Lucknow Junction and Barabanki Junction. The train leaves from Lucknow Junction on at 18:15 hrs and reaches Barabanki Junction at 19:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Lucknow Junction, crosses 8 railway station and terminates at Barabanki Junction. It takes 1 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 36 kilometers.

The return train is 64273.
Loading...