ASH / Aishbagh
ऐशबाग

Aishbagh (ऐशबाग), station code ASH, is a railway station in Lucknow district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Lucknow North Eastern Division of the North Eastern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Aishbagh.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Aishbagh have 5 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Aishbagh (ASH)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
19038 Barauni - Bandra Terminus... Exp WR 00:05 00:15 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12590 Secunderabad - Gorakhpur ... SF NER 00:48 00:58 10m -
SMTWTFS
02575 Hyderabad - Gorakhpur SF ... SF SCR 00:48 00:58 10m -
SMTWTFS
22538 Kushinagar SF Express... SF CR 01:42 01:52 10m 5
SMTWTFS
59386-Slip2 Penchvalley (Chhindwara -... Pass SECR 01:42 01:52 10m -
SMTWTFS
15708 Amrapali Express Exp NFR 02:10 02:20 10m 5
SMTWTFS
19037 Bandra Terminus - Barauni... Exp WR 03:25 03:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
12541 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Sa... SF NER 04:00 04:10 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12554 Vaishali SuperFast Expres... SF ECR 04:05 04:15 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12542 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Sa... SF NER 06:00 06:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
15083 Utsarg Express Exp SER 07:25 07:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15009 Gorakhpur - Mailani Gomti... Exp NER 07:36 07:38 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22532 Mathura - Chhapra SF Expr... SF NER 08:08 08:18 10m -
SMTWTFS
64272 Lucknow Jn - Barabanki ME... MEMU NR 08:39 08:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
55061 Mailani - Lucknow Jn. Pas... Pass NER 10:10 10:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
12522 Ernakulam - Barauni Rapti... SF ECR 10:10 10:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
12592 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Su... SF NER 10:10 10:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
12512 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF NER 10:10 10:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
15045 Gorakhpur - Okha Express... Exp NER 10:20 10:35 15m -
SMTWTFS
15069 Gorakhpur - Aishbagh Inte... Exp NER 10:40 - - 1
SMTWTFS
19715 Jaipur - Gomti Nagar Expr... Exp NWR 10:45 10:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
12511 Gorakhpur - Thiruvanantha... SF NER 11:40 11:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
12521 Barauni - Ernakulam Rapti... SF ECR 11:40 11:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
12591 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF... SF NER 11:40 11:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
22533 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF... SF NER 11:40 11:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
12589 Gorakhpur - Secunderabad ... SF NER 11:40 11:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
64232 Lucknow Jn - Barabanki ME... MEMU NR 11:48 11:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
55064 Lucknow Jn. - Sitapur Pas... Pass NER 12:06 12:08 2m -
SMTWTFS
15046 Okha - Gorakhpur Express... Exp NER 13:15 13:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
22534 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Su... SF NER 13:15 13:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
02576 Gorakhpur - Hyderabad SF ... Exp SCR 13:28 13:38 10m -
SMTWTFS
22531 Chhapra - Mathura SF Expr... SF NER 13:33 13:43 10m 3
SMTWTFS
64234 Lucknow Barabanki MEMU... MEMU NR 14:09 14:11 2m -
SMTWTFS
64271 Barabanki - Aishbagh MEMU... MEMU NR 15:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
64253 Aishbagh - Kalianpur MEMU... MEMU NR - 15:15 - -
SMTWTFS
12107 Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Ter... SF CR 15:30 15:50 20m -
SMTWTFS
55063 Sitapur - Lucknow Jn. Pas... Pass NER 16:17 16:19 2m -
SMTWTFS
15070 Aishbagh - Gorakhpur Inte... Exp NER - 16:30 - 1
SMTWTFS
55066 Lucknow Jn. - Mailani Pas... Pass NER 17:36 17:38 2m -
SMTWTFS
19716 Gomti Nagar - Jaipur Expr... Exp NWR 17:40 17:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
64273 Barabanki - Lucknow Jn ME... MEMU NR 17:54 17:56 2m -
SMTWTFS
15707 Amrapali Express Exp NFR 18:00 18:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
64274 Lucknow Jn - Barabanki ME... MEMU NR 18:24 18:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
15084 Utsarg Express Exp SER 19:30 19:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12565 Bihar Sampark Kranti SF E... SKr ECR 21:05 21:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
64275 Barabanki Lucknow MEMU... MEMU NR 21:26 21:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15010 Mailani - Gorakhpur Gomti... Exp NER 21:37 21:39 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12566 Bihar Sampark Kranti SF E... SKr ECR 21:47 21:57 10m -
SMTWTFS
12553 Vaishali SF Express SF ECR 22:05 22:15 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12108 Sitapur Jn. - Mumbai LTT ... SF CR 22:20 22:40 20m -
SMTWTFS
22537 Kushinagar SF Express... SF CR 23:25 23:35 10m 3
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Aishbagh by train, get complete information about ASH / Aishbagh station, nearest airport to Aishbagh. Complete list of trains to and from Aishbagh

Loading...
Aishbagh