64409 / Ghaziabad - Delhi - New Delhi EMU
गाजियाबाद - दिल्ली - नई दिल्ली ईएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 64409/Ghaziabad - Delhi - New Delhi EMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Ghaziabad Junction.
Departs @ 22:30 (Ghaziabad Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 23:40 (New Delhi)
SMTWTFS

Ghaziabad - Delhi - New Delhi EMU (64409) Schedule

Last Updated: 16-Sep-18 19:42 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. GZB Ghaziabad Junction 22:30 - 5 0.0 1 NR
2. SBB Sahibabad Junction 22:39 22:40 1m 2 6.8 1 NR
3. VVB Vivek Vihar 22:44 22:45 1m 1 11.1 1 NR
4. DSA Delhi Shahdara Junction 22:49 22:50 1m 4 13.8 1 NR
5. DLI Old Delhi Junction 23:15 23:17 2m 12 20.4 1 NR
6. DSB Sadar Bazar 23:23 23:24 1m 3 21.8 1 NR
7. NDLS New Delhi 23:40 - 4 23.7 1 NR
64409 / Ghaziabad - Delhi - New Delhi EMU (गाजियाबाद - दिल्ली - नई दिल्ली ईएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Ghaziabad Junction and New Delhi. The train leaves from Ghaziabad Junction on at 22:30 hrs and reaches New Delhi at 23:40 hrs

The train, during its journey from Ghaziabad Junction, crosses 5 railway station and terminates at New Delhi. It takes 1 hours and 10 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 24 kilometers.