VVB / Vivek Vihar
विवेक विहार

Vivek Vihar (विवेक विहार), station code VVB, is a railway station in Delhi district of the Indian state of Delhi, India. It is under the administrative control of the Delhi Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Vivek Vihar.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Vivek Vihar have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Vivek Vihar (VVB)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
54076 Delhi - Moradabad Passeng... Pass NR 00:12 00:13 1m 2
SMTWTFS
54078 Delhi - Bareilly Passenge... Pass NR 00:12 00:13 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64420 Ghaziabad - Delhi - Nizam... Del NR 00:25 00:26 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54308 Delhi Moradabad Passenger... Pass NR 04:31 04:32 1m 2
SMTWTFS
54539 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ambal... Pass NR 04:41 04:42 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64101 Aligarh - Delhi EMU Del NR 04:42 04:43 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64104 Delhi - Dankaur EMU Del NR 05:30 05:31 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64402 Delhi Ghaziabad EMU Del NR 07:30 07:31 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64111 Khurja - Shakurbasti EMU... Del NR 07:33 07:34 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64567 Bulandshahr - Tilak Bridg... MEMU NR 08:04 08:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64558 Saharanpur - Old Delhi ME... MEMU NR 08:14 08:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64103 Aligarh - Delhi EMU Del NR 08:40 08:41 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64560 Saharanpur - Delhi MEMU... MEMU NR 08:52 08:53 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64414 Delhi Ghaziabad EMU Del NR 09:00 09:01 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64152 Delhi - Aligarh MEMU MEMU NR 09:11 09:12 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64581 Hathras Killah - Delhi ME... MEMU NR 09:19 09:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64903 Mathura - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR 09:40 09:41 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64406 Delhi Ghaziabad EMU Del NR 09:50 09:51 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64404 Delhi Ghaziabad EMU Del NR 10:00 10:01 1m 2
SMTWTFS
54056 Delhi Moradabad (Push-Pul... Pass NR 10:21 10:22 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64408 Delhi Jn. - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR 10:30 10:31 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64401 Ghaziabad Delhi EMU Del NR 10:39 10:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64901 Kosikalan - Delhi - Ghazi... Del NR 11:30 11:31 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64561 Delhi - Ambala MEMU MEMU NR 11:44 11:45 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64052 Ghaziabad - Palwal EMU... Del NR 11:46 11:47 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64112 Shakurbasti - Dankaur EMU... Del NR 12:10 12:11 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64583 Tundla - Delhi MEMU MEMU NR 12:28 12:29 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64057 Palwal - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR 12:57 12:58 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64584 Delhi - Tundla MEMU MEMU NR 13:16 13:17 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64559 Delhi - Saharanpur MEMU... MEMU NR 13:41 13:42 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64562 Ambala - Old Delhi MEMU... MEMU NR 14:19 14:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64902 Ghaziabad - Delhi - Kosik... Del NR 15:14 15:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64107 Dankaur - Delhi EMU Del NR 16:03 16:04 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64904 Ghaziabad - Mathura EMU... Del NR 16:19 16:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64151 Aligarh - Delhi MEMU MEMU NR 16:30 16:31 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64419 Nizamuddin - Delhi - Ghaz... Del NR 16:45 16:46 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64906 Ghaziabad - Delhi - Palwa... Del NR 17:04 17:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64557 Old Delhi - Saharanpur ME... MEMU NR 17:05 17:06 1m 2
SMTWTFS
54472 Rishikesh - Old Delhi Pas... Pass NR 17:16 17:17 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64403 Ghaziabad Delhi EMU Del NR 17:29 17:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64106 Delhi - Khurja EMU Del NR 17:45 17:46 1m 2
SMTWTFS
54471 Old Delhi - Rishikesh Pas... Pass NR 17:56 17:57 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64582 Delhi - Hathras Killah ME... MEMU NR 18:06 18:07 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64407 Ghaziabad Delhi EMU Del NR 18:34 18:35 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64102 Delhi - Aligarh EMU Del NR 18:35 18:36 1m 2
SMTWTFS
54304 Kalka Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 19:06 19:07 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64568 Tilak Bridge - Bulandshah... MEMU NR 19:06 19:07 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64445 Ghaziabad - Delhi EMU... Del NR 19:39 19:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54055 Moradabad - Delhi (Push-P... Pass NR 20:02 20:03 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64412 Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR 20:40 20:41 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64108 Delhi - Khurja EMU Del NR 21:00 21:01 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64409 Ghaziabad - Delhi - New D... Del NR 22:44 22:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54307 Moradabad-Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 22:53 22:54 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54540 Ambala Cantt - Hazrat Niz... Pass NR 23:29 23:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Vivek Vihar by train, get complete information about VVB / Vivek Vihar station, nearest airport to Vivek Vihar. Complete list of trains to and from Vivek Vihar

Loading...
Vivek Vihar