64469 / New Delhi - Panipat Matribhoomi EMU
नई दिल्ली - पानीपत मात्रभूमि ईएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 64469/New Delhi - Panipat Matribhoomi EMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from New Delhi.
Departs @ 17:50 (New Delhi)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:05 (Panipat Junction)
SMTWTFS

New Delhi - Panipat Matribhoomi EMU (64469) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NDLS New Delhi 17:50 - 8 0.0 1 NR
2. DSB Sadar Bazar 17:56 17:57 1m 4 1.9 1 NR
3. SZM Subzi Mandi 18:04 18:05 1m 1 4.1 1 NR
4. DAZ Delhi Azadpur 18:11 18:12 1m 2 8.6 1 NR
5. ANDI Delhi Adarsh Nagar 18:16 18:17 1m 2 10.2 1 NR
6. BHD Badli 18:22 18:23 1m 1 14.8 1 NR
7. KHKN Khera Kalan 18:28 18:29 1m 2 18.1 1 NR
8. HUK Holambi Kalan 18:34 18:35 1m 2 21.9 1 NR
9. NUR Narela 18:40 18:41 1m 2 27.4 1 NR
10. RDDE Rathdhana 18:47 18:48 1m 2 34.0 1 NR
11. HNN Harsana Kalan 18:53 18:54 1m 2 39.0 1 NR
12. SNP Sonipat 19:00 19:01 1m 2 44.5 1 NR
13. SLKN Sandal Kalan 19:10 19:11 1m 2 52.9 1 NR
14. RUG Rajlu Garhi 19:15 19:16 1m 2 55.9 1 NR
15. GNU Ganaur 19:21 19:22 1m 2 60.5 1 NR
16. BDMJ Bhodwal Majri 19:27 19:28 1m 2 66.4 1 NR
17. SMK Samalkha 19:34 19:35 1m 2 72.7 1 NR
18. DWNA Diwana 19:51 19:52 1m 2 81.5 1 NR
19. PNP Panipat Junction 20:05 - 3,4 89.8 1 NR
Last Updated: 16-Sep-18 19:49 IST
64469 / New Delhi - Panipat Matribhoomi EMU (नई दिल्ली - पानीपत मात्रभूमि ईएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between New Delhi and Panipat Junction. The train leaves from New Delhi on at 17:50 hrs and reaches Panipat Junction at 20:05 hrs

The train, during its journey from New Delhi, crosses 17 railway station and terminates at Panipat Junction. It takes 2 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 90 kilometers.

The return train is 64470.
Loading...