64470 / Panipat - New Delhi Ladies (Matribhoomi) EMU
पानीपत - नई दिल्ली महिला (मातृभूमि) ईएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 64470/Panipat - New Delhi Ladies (Matribhoomi) EMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Panipat Junction
.
Departs @ 06:40 (Panipat Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:55 (New Delhi)
SMTWTFS

Panipat - New Delhi Ladies (Matribhoomi) EMU (64470) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PNP Panipat Junction 06:40 - 1 0.0 1 NR
2. DWNA Diwana 06:48 06:49 1m 1 8.3 1 NR
3. SMK Samalkha 06:57 06:58 1m 1 17.1 1 NR
4. BDMJ Bhodwal Majri 07:04 07:05 1m 1 23.4 1 NR
5. GNU Ganaur 07:10 07:11 1m 1 29.4 1 NR
6. RUG Rajlu Garhi 07:16 07:17 1m 1 33.9 1 NR
7. SLKN Sandal Kalan 07:21 07:22 1m 1 36.9 1 NR
8. SNP Sonipat 07:30 07:32 2m 1 45.3 1 NR
9. HNN Harsana Kalan 07:39 07:40 1m 1 50.8 1 NR
10. RDDE Rathdhana 07:45 07:46 1m 1 55.8 1 NR
11. NUR Narela 07:52 07:53 1m 1 62.6 1 NR
12. HUK Holambi Kalan 07:58 07:59 1m 1 67.9 1 NR
13. KHKN Khera Kalan 08:04 08:05 1m 1 71.7 1 NR
14. BHD Badli 08:10 08:11 1m 2 75.0 1 NR
15. ANDI Delhi Adarsh Nagar 08:16 08:17 1m 1 79.6 1 NR
16. DAZ Delhi Azadpur 08:21 08:22 1m 1 81.2 1 NR
17. SZM Subzi Mandi 08:36 08:37 1m 2 85.7 1 NR
18. DSB Sadar Bazar 08:44 08:45 1m 3 87.9 1 NR
19. NDLS New Delhi 08:55 - 8 89.8 1 NR
Last Updated: 18-Jul-19 12:34 IST
64470 / Panipat - New Delhi Ladies (Matribhoomi) EMU (पानीपत - नई दिल्ली महिला (मातृभूमि) ईएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Panipat Junction and New Delhi. The train leaves from Panipat Junction on at 06:40 hrs and reaches New Delhi at 08:55 hrs

The train, during its journey from Panipat Junction, crosses 17 railway station and terminates at New Delhi. It takes 2 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 90 kilometers.

The return train is 64469.
Loading...