64913 / Delhi Jn. - Rohtak MEMU
दिल्ली जं. - रोहतक मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 64913/Delhi Jn. - Rohtak MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Old Delhi Junction.
Departs @ 05:00 (Old Delhi Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 07:00 (Rohtak Junction)
SMTWTFS

Delhi Jn. - Rohtak MEMU (64913) Schedule

Last Updated: 17-Sep-18 17:59 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DLI Old Delhi Junction 05:00 - 8 0.0 1 NR
2. DKZ Delhi Kishanganj 05:12 05:13 1m 1 2.7 1 NR
3. VVKP Vivekanand Puri Halt 05:17 05:18 1m 1 4.5 1 NR
4. DBSI Dayabasti 05:21 05:22 1m 1 5.6 1 NR
5. SSB Shakurbasti 05:29 05:30 1m - 10.3 1 NR
6. MGLP Mangolpuri 05:37 05:38 1m 1 13.9 1 NR
7. NNO Nangloi 05:42 05:43 1m 1 17.2 1 NR
8. MQC Mundka 05:47 05:48 1m 1 20.0 1 NR
9. GHE Ghevra 05:52 05:53 1m - 23.0 1 NR
10. BGZ Bahadurgarh 05:58 06:00 2m - 29.7 1 NR
11. ASE Asaudah 06:07 06:08 1m 1 37.7 1 NR
12. ROHN Rohed Nagar Halt 06:13 06:14 1m - 42.9 1 NR
13. SPZ Sampla 06:19 06:20 1m - 47.6 1 NR
14. ISM Ismaila Haryana 06:27 06:28 1m - 51.3 1 NR
15. KRZ Kharawar 06:34 06:35 1m - 58.0 1 NR
16. ABO Asthal Bohar Junction 06:46 06:47 1m - 63.8 1 NR
17. ROK Rohtak Junction 07:00 - 1 69.9 1 NR
64913 / Delhi Jn. - Rohtak MEMU (दिल्ली जं. - रोहतक मेमू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Old Delhi Junction and Rohtak Junction. The train leaves from Old Delhi Junction on at 05:00 hrs and reaches Rohtak Junction at 07:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Old Delhi Junction, crosses 15 railway station and terminates at Rohtak Junction. It takes 2 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 70 kilometers.

The return train is 64914.