ABO / Asthal Bohar Junction
अस्थल बोहर जंक्शन

Asthal Bohar Junction (अस्थल बोहर जंक्शन), station code ABO, is a railway station in Rohtak district of the Indian state of Haryana, India. It is under the administrative control of the Delhi Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Asthal Bohar Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Asthal Bohar Junction have 4 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Asthal Bohar Junction (ABO)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
74012 Rohtak - Delhi DEMU DEMU NR 04:21 04:22 1m -
SMTWTFS
04098 Rohtak - Rewari DEMU Spec... DEMU NR 05:12 05:13 1m -
SMTWTFS
74018 Rohtak - Rewari DEMU DEMU NWR 05:15 05:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
54005 Delhi-Bhiwani Passenger... Pass NR 06:02 06:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
54770 Rohtak - Tilak Bridge Pas... Pass NR 06:21 06:22 1m -
SMTWTFS
54019 Rewari - Rohtak Passenger... Pass NR 06:28 06:33 5m -
SMTWTFS
54424 Bhiwani - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 06:46 06:47 1m -
SMTWTFS
64913 Delhi Jn. - Rohtak MEMU... MEMU NR 06:46 06:47 1m -
SMTWTFS
64912 Rohtak - New Delhi MEMU... MEMU NR 07:16 07:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
54036 Jakhal - Jind - Delhi Pas... Pass NR 08:02 08:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
74015 Rewari - Jind DEMU DEMU NR 08:26 08:27 1m -
SMTWTFS
54032 Jind - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 08:43 08:44 1m -
SMTWTFS
54641 Delhi Firozpur Passenger... Pass NR 09:01 09:02 1m -
SMTWTFS
74014 Kurukshetra - Delhi DEMU... DEMU NR 09:23 09:24 1m -
SMTWTFS
64911 New Delhi - Rohtak MEMU... MEMU NR 11:10 11:11 1m -
SMTWTFS
64915 Delhi Jn - Rohtak MEMU... MEMU NR 12:02 12:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
64914 Rohtak - Delhi Jn. MEMU... MEMU NR 13:36 13:37 1m -
SMTWTFS
54031 Delhi - Jind Passenger... Pass NR 13:49 13:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
64932 Rohtak - Delhi MEMU MEMU NR 16:21 16:22 1m -
SMTWTFS
54034 Jind - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 17:26 17:27 1m -
SMTWTFS
54035 Delhi - Jind - Jakhal Pas... Pass NR 17:32 17:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
74016 Jind - Rewari DEMU DEMU NR 17:55 17:56 1m -
SMTWTFS
74013 Delhi - Kurukshetra DEMU... DEMU NR 18:32 18:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
54423 Delhi - Bhiwani Passenger... Pass NR 18:49 18:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
54033 Delhi Narwana Passenger... Pass NR 19:20 19:21 1m -
SMTWTFS
54024 Jind - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 19:21 19:22 1m -
SMTWTFS
54020 Rohtak - Rewari Passenger... Pass NR 19:40 19:41 1m -
SMTWTFS
54642 Firozpur Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 20:16 20:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
64931 Delhi-Rohtak MEMU MEMU NR 20:29 20:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
54769 Tilak Bridge - Rohtak Pas... Pass NR 20:57 20:58 1m -
SMTWTFS
64916 Rohtak - Delhi Jn. MEMU... MEMU NR 21:06 21:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
04097 Rewari - Rohtak DEMU Spec... DEMU NR 21:11 21:12 1m -
SMTWTFS
74017 Rewari Rohtak DEMU DEMU NWR 21:17 21:18 1m -
SMTWTFS
74011 Delhi - Rohtak DEMU DEMU NR 22:09 22:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Asthal Bohar Junction by train, get complete information about ABO / Asthal Bohar Junction station, nearest airport to Asthal Bohar Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Asthal Bohar Junction

Loading...
Asthal Bohar Junction