BGZ / Bahadurgarh
बहादुरगढ़

Bahadurgarh (बहादुरगढ़), station code BGZ, is a railway station in Bahadurgarh district of the Indian state of Haryana, India. It is under the administrative control of the Delhi Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Bahadurgarh.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Bahadurgarh (BGZ)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
09803 Kota - Shri Mata Vaishno ... Spec WCR 00:10 00:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16031 Andaman Express Exp SR 00:19 00:21 2m -
SMTWTFS
16317 Himsagar Express Exp SR 00:19 00:21 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19803 Kota - Shri Mata Vaishno ... Exp WCR 00:19 00:21 2m -
SMTWTFS
11449 Jabalpur - Shri Mata Vais... Exp WCR 00:19 00:21 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16687 Navyug Express Exp SR 00:20 00:21 1m -
SMTWTFS
16787 Tirunelveli - Shri Mata V... Exp SR 00:20 00:21 1m -
SMTWTFS
12138 Punjab Mail SF CR 03:45 03:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
02138 Punjab Mail Special Spec CR 03:45 03:47 2m 2
SMTWTFS
13008 Udyan Abha Toofan Express... Exp ER 04:26 04:28 2m -
SMTWTFS
04623 Patalkot Express Special... Spec NR 04:41 04:43 2m -
SMTWTFS
74012 Rohtak - Delhi DEMU DEMU NR 05:04 05:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
54005 Delhi-Bhiwani Passenger... Pass NR 05:17 05:18 1m -
SMTWTFS
05910 Avadh Assam Special Spec NFR 05:48 05:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
15910 Avadh Assam Express Exp NFR 05:55 05:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
64913 Delhi Jn. - Rohtak MEMU... MEMU NR 06:01 06:02 1m -
SMTWTFS
04723 Kalindi Express Special... Spec NWR 06:17 06:19 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14723 Kalindi Express Exp NWR 06:38 06:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12555 Gorakhdham SF Express... SF NER 06:53 06:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
02555 Gorakhdham SF Special... Spec NER 06:53 06:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
54770 Rohtak - Tilak Bridge Pas... Pass NR 07:08 07:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
14625 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Fir... Exp NR 07:26 07:28 2m -
SMTWTFS
54424 Bhiwani - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 07:33 07:34 1m -
SMTWTFS
04027 Sarbat Da Bhala Special... Spec NR 07:44 07:46 2m -
SMTWTFS
04081 New Delhi - Moga Intercit... Spec NR 07:44 07:46 2m -
SMTWTFS
22479 New Delhi - Lohian Khas I... SF NR 07:48 07:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
22485 New Delhi - Moga Intercit... SF NR 07:48 07:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
64912 Rohtak - New Delhi MEMU... MEMU NR 07:59 08:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
54641 Delhi Firozpur Passenger... Pass NR 08:14 08:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
14086 Sirsa Express Exp NR 08:18 08:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
04036 Dhauladhar Express Specia... Spec NR 08:32 08:34 2m -
SMTWTFS
54036 Jakhal - Jind - Delhi Pas... Pass NR 08:49 08:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
14036 Dhauladhar Express Exp NR 08:58 09:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
54032 Jind - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 09:30 09:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
74014 Kurukshetra - Delhi DEMU... DEMU NR 10:07 10:08 1m -
SMTWTFS
04624 Patalkot Express Special... Spec NR 10:09 10:11 2m -
SMTWTFS
64911 New Delhi - Rohtak MEMU... MEMU NR 10:27 10:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
14626 Firozpur Cantt - Delhi Sa... Exp NR 10:28 10:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
64915 Delhi Jn - Rohtak MEMU... MEMU NR 11:19 11:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
19024 Firozpur - Mumbai Central... Exp WR 11:39 11:41 2m -
SMTWTFS
14323 New Delhi-Rohtak Intercit... Exp NR 11:45 11:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
01450 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Spec WCR 12:01 12:03 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09804 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Spec WCR 12:01 12:03 2m 2
SMTWTFS
06788 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Spec SR 12:01 12:03 2m -
SMTWTFS
06318 Himsagar Express Special... Spec SR 12:01 12:03 2m -
SMTWTFS
16318 Himsagar Express Exp SR 12:04 12:06 2m -
SMTWTFS
19804 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp WCR 12:04 12:06 2m -
SMTWTFS
16318-Slip Himsagar Express Slip... Exp SR 12:04 12:06 2m -
SMTWTFS
16032 Andaman Express Exp SR 12:04 12:06 2m -
SMTWTFS
11450 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp WCR 12:04 12:06 2m 3
SMTWTFS
16688 Navyug Express Exp SR 12:06 12:08 2m -
SMTWTFS
16688-Slip Navyug Express Slip Exp SR 12:06 12:08 2m -
SMTWTFS
12482 Sriganganagar - Delhi Int... SF NWR 12:21 12:23 2m -
SMTWTFS
14520 Kisan Express Exp NR 13:03 13:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
54031 Delhi - Jind Passenger... Pass NR 13:04 13:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
12481 Delhi - Sriganganagar Int... SF NWR 13:53 13:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
19023 Mumbai Central - Firozpur... Exp WR 14:12 14:14 2m -
SMTWTFS
64914 Rohtak - Delhi Jn. MEMU... MEMU NR 14:20 14:21 1m -
SMTWTFS
14324 Rohtak-New Delhi Intercit... Exp NR 14:41 14:43 2m -
SMTWTFS
14519 Kisan Express Exp NR 15:41 15:43 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54035 Delhi - Jind - Jakhal Pas... Pass NR 16:45 16:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
05909 Avadh Assam Special Spec NFR 16:59 17:01 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15909 Avadh Assam Express Exp NFR 17:00 17:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
64932 Rohtak - Delhi MEMU MEMU NR 17:04 17:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
74013 Delhi - Kurukshetra DEMU... DEMU NR 17:49 17:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
54423 Delhi - Bhiwani Passenger... Pass NR 18:06 18:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
54034 Jind - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 18:13 18:14 1m -
SMTWTFS
54033 Delhi Narwana Passenger... Pass NR 18:33 18:34 1m -
SMTWTFS
12556 Gorakhdham SuperFast Expr... SF NER 19:03 19:05 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02556 Gorakhdham SF Special... Spec NER 19:05 19:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
14085 Sirsa (Haryana) Express... Exp NR 19:17 19:19 2m -
SMTWTFS
64931 Delhi-Rohtak MEMU MEMU NR 19:46 19:47 1m -
SMTWTFS
54024 Jind - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 20:08 20:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
54769 Tilak Bridge - Rohtak Pas... Pass NR 20:08 20:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
14724 Kalindi Express Exp NWR 20:28 20:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express... Exp ER 21:00 21:02 2m 2
SMTWTFS
54642 Firozpur Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 21:03 21:04 1m -
SMTWTFS
74011 Delhi - Rohtak DEMU DEMU NR 21:26 21:27 1m -
SMTWTFS
04724 Kalindi Express Special... Spec NWR 21:31 21:33 2m -
SMTWTFS
64916 Rohtak - Delhi Jn. MEMU... MEMU NR 21:49 21:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
01449 Jabalpur - Shri Mata Vais... Spec WCR 21:57 21:59 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06317 Himsagar Express Special... Spec SR 21:57 21:59 2m -
SMTWTFS
04082 Moga - New Delhi Intercit... Exp NR 22:26 22:28 2m -
SMTWTFS
02137 Punjab Mail Special Spec CR 22:26 22:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04028 Sarbat Da Bhala Special... Spec NR 22:26 22:28 2m -
SMTWTFS
12137 Punjab Mail SF CR 22:28 22:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
22480 Lohian Khas - New Delhi I... SF NR 22:29 22:31 2m -
SMTWTFS
22486 Moga - New Delhi Intercit... SF NR 22:29 22:31 2m -
SMTWTFS
06787 Tirunelveli - Shri Mata V... Spec SR 22:31 22:33 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04035 Dhauladhar Express Specia... Spec NR 23:47 23:49 2m -
SMTWTFS
14035 Dhauladhar Express Exp NR 23:48 23:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Bahadurgarh by train, get complete information about BGZ / Bahadurgarh station, nearest airport to Bahadurgarh. Complete list of trains to and from Bahadurgarh

Loading...
Bahadurgarh

Railway Station in Bahadurgarh