MQC / Mundka
मुंडका

Mundka (मुंडका), station code MQC, is a railway station in Delhi district of the Indian state of Delhi, India. It is under the administrative control of the Delhi Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Mundka.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Mundka (MQC)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
54005 Delhi-Bhiwani Passenger... Pass NR 05:03 05:04 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74012 Rohtak - Delhi DEMU DEMU NR 05:17 05:18 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64913 Delhi Jn. - Rohtak MEMU... MEMU NR 05:49 05:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54770 Rohtak - Tilak Bridge Pas... Pass NR 07:23 07:24 1m 2
SMTWTFS
54424 Bhiwani - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 07:48 07:49 1m 2
SMTWTFS
54641 Delhi Firozpur Passenger... Pass NR 08:00 08:01 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64912 Rohtak - New Delhi MEMU... MEMU NR 08:12 08:13 1m 2
SMTWTFS
54036 Jakhal - Jind - Delhi Pas... Pass NR 09:04 09:05 1m 2
SMTWTFS
54032 Jind - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 09:45 09:46 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64911 New Delhi - Rohtak MEMU... MEMU NR 10:14 10:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74014 Kurukshetra - Delhi DEMU... DEMU NR 10:24 10:25 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64915 Delhi Jn - Rohtak MEMU... MEMU NR 11:06 11:07 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54031 Delhi - Jind Passenger... Pass NR 12:50 12:51 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64914 Rohtak - Delhi Jn. MEMU... MEMU NR 14:33 14:34 1m 2
SMTWTFS
54035 Delhi - Jind - Jakhal Pas... Pass NR 16:31 16:32 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64932 Rohtak - Delhi MEMU MEMU NR 17:17 17:18 1m 2
SMTWTFS
74013 Delhi - Kurukshetra DEMU... DEMU NR 17:36 17:37 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54423 Delhi - Bhiwani Passenger... Pass NR 17:52 17:53 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54033 Delhi Narwana Passenger... Pass NR 18:19 18:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54034 Jind - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 18:28 18:29 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64931 Delhi-Rohtak MEMU MEMU NR 19:33 19:34 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54769 Tilak Bridge - Rohtak Pas... Pass NR 19:54 19:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54024 Jind - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 20:23 20:24 1m 2
SMTWTFS
74011 Delhi - Rohtak DEMU DEMU NR 21:13 21:14 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54642 Firozpur Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 21:18 21:19 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64916 Rohtak - Delhi Jn. MEMU... MEMU NR 22:02 22:03 1m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Mundka by train, get complete information about MQC / Mundka station, nearest airport to Mundka. Complete list of trains to and from Mundka

Loading...
Mundka