64916 / Rohtak - Delhi Jn. MEMU
रोहतक - दिल्ली जं. मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 64916/Rohtak - Delhi Jn. MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Rohtak Junction.
Departs @ 21:00 (Rohtak Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 23:10 (Old Delhi Junction)
SMTWTFS

Rohtak - Delhi Jn. MEMU (64916) Schedule

Last Updated: 17-Sep-18 18:00 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. ROK Rohtak Junction 21:00 - - 0.0 1 NR
2. ABO Asthal Bohar Junction 21:07 21:08 1m - 6.1 1 NR
3. KRZ Kharawar 21:14 21:15 1m - 11.9 1 NR
4. ISM Ismaila Haryana 21:21 21:22 1m - 18.6 1 NR
5. SPZ Sampla 21:27 21:28 1m - 22.3 1 NR
6. ROHN Rohed Nagar Halt 21:33 21:34 1m - 27.0 1 NR
7. ASE Asaudah 21:40 21:41 1m 2 32.2 1 NR
8. BGZ Bahadurgarh 21:48 21:49 1m - 40.2 1 NR
9. GHE Ghevra 21:55 21:56 1m - 46.9 1 NR
10. MQC Mundka 22:00 22:01 1m 2 50.0 1 NR
11. NNO Nangloi 22:05 22:06 1m 2 52.7 1 NR
12. MGLP Mangolpuri 22:10 22:11 1m 2 56.0 1 NR
13. SSB Shakurbasti 22:26 22:28 2m - 59.6 1 NR
14. DBSI Dayabasti 22:36 22:37 1m 2 64.3 1 NR
15. VVKP Vivekanand Puri Halt 22:40 22:41 1m 2 65.4 1 NR
16. DKZ Delhi Kishanganj 22:45 22:46 1m 2 67.2 1 NR
17. DLI Old Delhi Junction 23:10 - - 69.9 1 NR
64916 / Rohtak - Delhi Jn. MEMU (रोहतक - दिल्ली जं. मेमू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Rohtak Junction and Old Delhi Junction. The train leaves from Rohtak Junction on at 21:00 hrs and reaches Old Delhi Junction at 23:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Rohtak Junction, crosses 15 railway station and terminates at Old Delhi Junction. It takes 2 hours and 10 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 70 kilometers.

The return train is 64915.