64953 / Agra Cantt. - Nizamuddin MEMU
आगरा कैंट - निजामुद्दीन मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 64953/Agra Cantt. - Nizamuddin MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Agra Cantt..
Departs @ 16:15 (Agra Cantt.)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:05 (Hazrat Nizamuddin)
SMTWTFS

Agra Cantt. - Nizamuddin MEMU (64953) Schedule

Last Updated: 12-Feb-19 17:06 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. AGC Agra Cantt. 16:15 - 5 0.0 1 NCR
2. RKM Raja Ki Mandi 16:24 16:25 1m 1 4.0 1 NCR
3. BFP Bilochpura Agra 16:30 16:31 1m 1 5.6 1 NCR
4. RNKA Runkuta 16:39 16:40 1m 1 14.6 1 NCR
5. KXM Kitham 16:48 16:49 1m 1 23.6 1 NCR
6. DDDM Deen Dayal Dham 16:56 16:57 1m - 32.8 1 NCR
7. FAR Farah 17:01 17:02 1m 1 35.1 1 NCR
8. BAD Baad 17:10 17:11 1m 1 43.8 1 NCR
9. MTJ Mathura Junction 17:31 17:33 2m 2 53.8 1 NCR
10. BTSR Bhuteshwar 17:38 17:39 1m - 56.5 1 NCR
11. VRBD Vrindaban Road 17:46 17:47 1m - 64.0 1 NCR
12. AJH Ajhai 17:55 17:56 1m - 75.0 1 NCR
13. CHJ Chata 18:04 18:05 1m - 85.0 1 NCR
14. KSV Kosi Kalan 18:13 18:14 1m 1 95.2 1 NCR
15. HDL Hodal 18:24 18:25 1m 1 107.6 1 NCR
16. BNCR Banchari 18:32 18:33 1m - 114.8 1 NCR
17. SHLK Sholaka 18:39 18:40 1m - 117.9 1 NCR
18. RDE Rundhi 18:48 18:49 1m - 128.4 1 NCR
19. PWL Palwal 19:31 19:33 2m - 137.7 1 NR
20. AST Asaoti 19:43 19:44 1m 3 149.0 1 NR
21. BVH Ballabgarh 19:53 19:54 1m 3 159.0 1 NR
22. FDN Faridabad New Town 20:01 20:02 1m 2 163.0 1 NR
23. FDB Faridabad 20:07 20:08 1m 2 166.8 1 NR
24. TKD Tuglakabad 20:24 20:25 1m 2 177.1 1 NR
25. OKA Okhla 20:38 20:39 1m 2 184.2 1 NR
26. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 21:05 - 4 187.7 1 NR
64953 / Agra Cantt. - Nizamuddin MEMU (आगरा कैंट - निजामुद्दीन मेमू) train operated by the North Central Railway which runs between Agra Cantt. and Hazrat Nizamuddin. The train leaves from Agra Cantt. on at 16:15 hrs and reaches Hazrat Nizamuddin at 21:05 hrs

The train, during its journey from Agra Cantt., crosses 24 railway station and terminates at Hazrat Nizamuddin. It takes 4 hours and 50 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 188 kilometers.

The return train is 64959.