67275 / Falaknuma - Bhongir MEMU
फलकनुमा - भोंगिर मेमू

Today Departure from Falaknuma is cancelled
The following table shows the schedule of 67275/Falaknuma - Bhongir MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Falaknuma
.
Departs @ 06:15 (Falaknuma)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:00 (Bhongir)
SMTWTFS

Falaknuma - Bhongir MEMU (67275) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. FM Falaknuma 06:15 - 3 0.0 1 SCR
2. HPG Huppuguda 06:18 06:19 1m 1 1.3 1 SCR
3. YKA Yakutpura 06:22 06:23 1m 1 3.7 1 SCR
4. DQR Dabirpura 06:24 06:25 1m 1 4.4 1 SCR
5. MXT Malakpet 06:26 06:27 1m 1 5.7 1 SCR
6. KCG Kacheguda 06:31 06:32 1m 1 7.3 1 SCR
7. VAR Vidya Nagar 06:34 06:35 1m 1 9.2 1 SCR
8. JOO Jamai Osmania 06:36 06:37 1m 1 10.5 1 SCR
9. ATC Arts College 06:38 06:39 1m 1 11.2 1 SCR
10. STPD Sitafalmandi 06:41 06:42 1m 2 12.3 1 SCR
11. LGDH Lalaguda Gate 06:44 06:45 1m 1 15.0 1 SCR
12. MJF Malkajgiri Junction 06:50 06:51 1m 3 16.0 1 SCR
13. CHZ Charlapalli 07:09 07:10 1m 2 25.8 1 SCR
14. GT Ghatkesar 07:17 07:18 1m 2 33.7 1 SCR
15. BN Bibinagar Junction 07:25 07:26 1m 2 46.5 1 SCR
16. BG Bhongir 08:00 - 3 59.8 1 SCR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 17:23 IST
67275 / Falaknuma - Bhongir MEMU (फलकनुमा - भोंगिर मेमू) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Falaknuma and Bhongir. The train leaves from Falaknuma on at 06:15 hrs and reaches Bhongir at 08:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Falaknuma, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Bhongir. It takes 1 hours and 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 60 kilometers.

The return train is 67276.
Loading...