BN / Bibinagar Junction
बीबीनगर जंक्शन

Bibinagar Junction (बीबीनगर जंक्शन), station code BN, is a railway station in Nalgonda district of the Indian state of Telangana, India. It is under the administrative control of the Secunderabad Division of the South Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Bibinagar Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Bibinagar Junction have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Bibinagar Junction (BN)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
17255 Narasapur - Hyderabad Exp... Exp SCoR 03:49 03:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02733 Tirupati - Lingampalli Fe... Spec SCR 05:09 05:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
12733 Narayanadri SF Express... SF SCoR 05:28 05:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
67275 Falaknuma - Bhongir MEMU... MEMU SCR 07:25 07:26 1m 2
SMTWTFS
67265 Warangal - Secunderabad P... MEMU SCR 07:30 07:31 1m 1
SMTWTFS
67218 Miryalaguda - Kacheguda M... MEMU SCR 07:44 07:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57626 Kakatiya Fast Passenger... Pass SCR 07:59 08:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
67276 Bhongir Falaknuma MEMU... MEMU SCR 08:34 08:35 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17234 Bhagyanagar Express Exp SCR 09:29 09:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
67264 Secunderabad - Warangal P... MEMU SCR 09:59 10:00 1m 2
SMTWTFS
77674 Kacheguda - Nadikude DEMU... DEMU SCR 10:19 10:20 1m 2
SMTWTFS
57651 Secunderabad Repalle Pass... Pass SCR 11:28 11:29 1m 2
SMTWTFS
67277 Falaknuma Jangaon MEMU... MEMU SCR 15:34 15:35 1m 2
SMTWTFS
57652 Repalle Secunderabad Pass... Pass SCR 15:39 15:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17233 Bhagyanagar Express Exp SCoR 16:02 16:03 1m 2
SMTWTFS
67267 Warangal - Hyderabad Push... MEMU SCR 16:27 16:28 1m 2
SMTWTFS
67278 Jangaon - Falaknuma MEMU... MEMU SCR 18:14 18:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12734 Narayanadri SF Express... SF SCoR 18:33 18:34 1m 2
SMTWTFS
02734 Lingampalli - Tirupati Fe... Spec SCR 18:39 18:40 1m 2
SMTWTFS
57625 Kakatiya Fast Passenger... Pass SCR 19:16 19:17 1m 2
SMTWTFS
67266 Hyderabad - Kazipet Push ... EMU SCR 19:51 19:52 1m 2
SMTWTFS
77673 Nadikude- Kacheguda DEMU... DEMU SCR 19:54 19:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
67215 Kacheguda - Miryalaguda M... MEMU SCR 20:26 20:27 1m 2
SMTWTFS
07256 Lingampalli - Narasapur F... Spec SCR 22:19 22:20 1m 2
SMTWTFS
17256 Hyderabad-Narasapur Expre... Exp SCoR 22:29 22:30 1m 2
SMTWTFS
17625 Kacheguda - Repalle (Delt... Exp SCR 23:09 23:10 1m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Bibinagar Junction by train, get complete information about BN / Bibinagar Junction station, nearest airport to Bibinagar Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Bibinagar Junction

Loading...
Bibinagar Junction