67276 / Bhongir Falaknuma MEMU
भोंगिर - फलकनुमा मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 67276/Bhongir Falaknuma MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bhongir
.
Departs @ 08:20 (Bhongir)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:56 (Falaknuma)
SMTWTFS

Bhongir Falaknuma MEMU (67276) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BG Bhongir 08:20 - 3 0.0 1 SCR
2. BN Bibinagar Junction 08:34 08:35 1m 1 13.4 1 SCR
3. GT Ghatkesar 08:42 08:55 13m 1 26.2 1 SCR
4. CHZ Charlapalli 09:09 09:10 1m 1 34.1 1 SCR
5. MJF Malkajgiri Junction 09:48 09:49 1m 2 43.8 1 SCR
6. LGDH Lalaguda Gate 09:54 09:55 1m 2 44.8 1 SCR
7. STPD Sitafalmandi 10:15 10:16 1m 3 47.5 1 SCR
8. ATC Arts College 10:17 10:18 1m 2 48.6 1 SCR
9. JOO Jamai Osmania 10:19 10:20 1m 2 49.3 1 SCR
10. VAR Vidya Nagar 10:21 10:22 1m 2 50.6 1 SCR
11. KCG Kacheguda 10:25 10:26 1m 2 52.5 1 SCR
12. MXT Malakpet 10:29 10:30 1m 2 54.2 1 SCR
13. DQR Dabirpura 10:31 10:32 1m 2 55.4 1 SCR
14. YKA Yakutpura 10:33 10:34 1m 2 56.2 1 SCR
15. HPG Huppuguda 10:35 10:36 1m 2 58.5 1 SCR
16. FM Falaknuma 10:56 - 3 59.8 1 SCR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 17:23 IST
67276 / Bhongir Falaknuma MEMU (भोंगिर - फलकनुमा मेमू) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Bhongir and Falaknuma. The train leaves from Bhongir on at 08:20 hrs and reaches Falaknuma at 10:56 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bhongir, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Falaknuma. It takes 2 hours and 36 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 60 kilometers.

The return train is 67275.
Loading...