68723 / Dongargarh Gondia MEMU
डोंगरगढ़ - गोंडिया मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 68723/Dongargarh Gondia MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Dongargarh
.
Departs @ 21:40 (Dongargarh)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 23:25 (Gondia Junction)
SMTWTFS

Dongargarh Gondia MEMU (68723) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DGG Dongargarh 21:40 - - 0.0 1 SECR
2. PJB Paniajob 21:46 21:47 1m - 7.9 1 SECR
3. BTL Bortalao 21:56 21:57 1m - 16.7 1 SECR
4. DKS Darekasa 22:03 22:04 1m - 24.4 1 SECR
5. SKS Salekasa 22:16 22:18 2m - 35.8 1 SECR
6. DNL Dhanoli 22:25 22:26 1m - 43.2 1 SECR
7. AGN Amgaon 22:31 22:33 2m - 50.6 1 SECR
8. GDM Gudma 22:41 22:42 1m - 61.5 1 SECR
9. G Gondia Junction 23:25 - 3,6 73.0 1 SECR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 15:53 IST
68723 / Dongargarh Gondia MEMU (डोंगरगढ़ - गोंडिया मेमू) train operated by the South East Central Railway which runs between Dongargarh and Gondia Junction. The train leaves from Dongargarh on at 21:40 hrs and reaches Gondia Junction at 23:25 hrs

The train, during its journey from Dongargarh, crosses 7 railway station and terminates at Gondia Junction. It takes 1 hours and 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 73 kilometers.
Loading...