GDM / Gudma
गुदमा

Gudma (गुदमा), station code GDM, is a railway station in Gondia district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Nagpur (Bamhni) Division of the South East Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Gudma.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Gudma have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Gudma (GDM)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
58112 Itwari - Tatanagar Jn Pas... Pass SER 00:42 00:44 2m -
SMTWTFS
58111 Tatanagar-Itwari Passenge... Pass SER 02:48 02:49 1m -
SMTWTFS
58820 Gondia - Jharsuguda Passe... Pass SER 05:14 05:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
68711 Dongargarh Gondia MEMU... MEMU SECR 06:06 06:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
68724 Gondia-Raipur MEMU MEMU SECR 07:07 07:08 1m -
SMTWTFS
68741 Durg - Gondia MEMU MEMU SECR 09:05 09:06 1m -
SMTWTFS
58206 Itwari-Raipur Passenger... Pass SECR 10:23 10:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
08874 Dalli Rajhara - Gondia DE... DEMU SECR 16:51 16:52 1m -
SMTWTFS
08871 Gondia - Durg DEMU Specia... DEMU SECR 17:19 17:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
58205 Raipur-Itwari Passenger... Pass SECR 17:22 17:23 1m -
SMTWTFS
68742 Gondia - Durg MEMU MEMU SECR 17:46 17:48 2m -
SMTWTFS
58819 Jharsuguda-Gondia Passeng... Pass SER 20:16 20:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
68712 Gondia dongargarh MEMU... MEMU SECR 22:22 22:23 1m -
SMTWTFS
68723 Dongargarh Gondia MEMU... MEMU SECR 22:41 22:42 1m -
SMTWTFS
08872 Durg - Gondia DEMU Specia... DEMU SECR 23:42 23:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Gudma by train, get complete information about GDM / Gudma station, nearest airport to Gudma. Complete list of trains to and from Gudma

Loading...
Gudma