68737 / Raigarh - Bilaspur MEMU
रायगढ़ - बिलासपुर मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 68737/Raigarh - Bilaspur MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Raigarh.
Departs @ 14:05 (Raigarh)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 16:50 (Bilaspur Junction)
SMTWTFS

Raigarh - Bilaspur MEMU (68737) Schedule

Last Updated: 20-Sep-18 13:24 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. RIG Raigarh 14:05 - - 0.0 1 SECR
2. KDTR Kirodimalnagar 14:12 14:13 1m - 7.2 1 SECR
3. BEF Bhupdeopur 14:19 14:20 1m - 16.3 1 SECR
4. ROB Robertson 14:27 14:28 1m - 25.4 1 SECR
5. KHS Kharsia 14:34 14:36 2m - 34.0 1 SECR
6. JDI Jharradih 14:41 14:42 1m - 39.6 1 SECR
7. SKT Sakti 14:49 14:51 2m - 49.5 1 SECR
8. JDDA Jetha 14:56 14:57 1m - 57.8 1 SECR
9. BUA Baradwar 15:03 15:05 2m - 64.2 1 SECR
10. SGRD Saragaon Road 15:10 15:11 1m 1 71.7 1 SECR
11. CPH Champa Junction 15:19 15:21 2m - 79.7 1 SECR
12. NIA Janjgir Naila 15:30 15:32 2m - 90.5 1 SECR
13. KPNA Kapan 15:37 15:38 1m 1 97.9 1 SECR
14. AKT Akaltara 15:52 15:54 2m - 105.5 1 SECR
15. KTSH Kotmi Sonar Halt 16:01 16:02 1m - 111.6 1 SECR
16. JRMG Jairamnagar 16:07 16:08 1m - 118.6 1 SECR
17. GTW Gatora 16:15 16:17 2m - 126.3 1 SECR
18. BSP Bilaspur Junction 16:50 - - 132.3 1 SECR
68737 / Raigarh - Bilaspur MEMU (रायगढ़ - बिलासपुर मेमू) train operated by the South East Central Railway which runs between Raigarh and Bilaspur Junction. The train leaves from Raigarh on at 14:05 hrs and reaches Bilaspur Junction at 16:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Raigarh, crosses 16 railway station and terminates at Bilaspur Junction. It takes 2 hours and 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 132 kilometers.

The return train is 68738.