NIA / Janjgir Naila
जाँजगीर नैला

Janjgir Naila (जाँजगीर नैला), station code NIA, is a railway station in Janjgir Champa district of the Indian state of Chhattisgarh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Bilaspur Division of the South East Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Janjgir Naila.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Janjgir Naila have 4 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Janjgir Naila (NIA)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
22648 Kochuveli - Korba SF Expr... SF SR 01:02 01:04 2m -
SMTWTFS
12833 Ahmedabad - Howrah SF Exp... SF SER 02:22 02:24 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12251 Wainganga SF Express SF SWR 03:12 03:14 2m 3
SMTWTFS
18030 Shalimar - Mumbai Lokmany... Exp SER 03:13 03:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18113 Tatanagar - Bilaspur Expr... Exp SER 05:25 05:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
58113 Tatanagar - Bilaspur Pass... Pass SER 05:37 05:39 2m -
SMTWTFS
06647 Korba - Bilaspur Passenge... Pass SECR 06:29 06:31 2m -
SMTWTFS
68745 Gevra Road - Raipur MEMU... MEMU SECR 07:14 07:16 2m -
SMTWTFS
18250 Hasdeo Express Exp SECR 07:26 07:28 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
18252 Hasdeo Express Exp SECR 07:26 07:28 2m -
SMTWTFS
58214 Bilaspur - Titlagarh Pass... Pass SECR 07:44 07:46 2m -
SMTWTFS
12069 Raigarh-Gondia Jan Shatab... JShtb SECR 07:45 07:47 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
58210 Bilaspur Gevra Passenger... Pass SECR 08:27 08:29 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12252 Wainganga SuperFast Expre... SF SWR 08:53 08:55 2m 3
SMTWTFS
68735 Raigarh Bilaspur MEMU... MEMU SECR 08:59 09:01 2m -
SMTWTFS
18110 Itwari - Tatanagar Expres... Exp SER 09:12 09:14 2m -
SMTWTFS
08279 Korba - Raipur Passenger ... Pass SECR 09:16 09:18 2m -
SMTWTFS
58203 Gevra Road - Raipur Passe... Pass SECR 09:18 09:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
18478 Kalinga Utkal Express... Exp ECoR 09:52 09:54 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18518 Visakhapatnam - Korba Exp... Exp SCoR 10:02 11:04 62m 3
SMTWTFS
08734 Bilaspur - Korba MEMU Spe... MEMU SECR 10:13 10:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
12834 Howrah - Ahmedabad SF Exp... SF SER 10:14 10:16 2m -
SMTWTFS
58819 Jharsuguda-Gondia Passeng... Pass SER 10:49 10:51 2m -
SMTWTFS
68734 Bilaspur Gevra Road MEMU... MEMU SECR 11:03 11:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
68738 Bilaspur Raigarh MEMU... MEMU SECR 11:19 11:21 2m -
SMTWTFS
18237 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR 12:44 12:46 2m -
SMTWTFS
58209 Gevra Road - Bilaspur Pas... Pass SECR 12:46 12:48 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18477 Kalinga Utkal Express... Exp ECoR 13:21 13:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
68733 Gevra Bilaspur MEMU MEMU SECR 14:38 14:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
58820 Gondia - Jharsuguda Passe... Pass SER 14:41 14:46 5m -
SMTWTFS
08733 Korba - Bilaspur MEMU Spe... MEMU SECR 14:42 14:44 2m -
SMTWTFS
58212 Bilaspur - Gevra Road Pas... Pass SECR 15:22 15:24 2m -
SMTWTFS
08212 Bilaspur - Korba Passenge... Pass SECR 15:51 15:53 2m -
SMTWTFS
68737 Raigarh - Bilaspur MEMU... MEMU SECR 16:17 16:19 2m -
SMTWTFS
06648 Bilaspur - Korba Passenge... Pass SECR 16:50 16:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
18517 Korba - Visakhapatnam Exp... Exp SCoR 16:59 17:01 2m 3
SMTWTFS
18109 Tatanagar - Itwari Expres... Exp SER 17:54 17:56 2m -
SMTWTFS
68746 Raipur - Gerva Road MEMU... MEMU SECR 17:55 17:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
08732 Bilaspur - Korba MEMU Spe... MEMU SECR 18:53 18:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
68732 Bilaspur Gevra Road MEMU... MEMU SECR 19:13 19:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
18239 Shivnath Express Exp SECR 19:30 19:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
18114 Bilaspur - Tatanagar Expr... Exp SER 19:31 19:33 2m -
SMTWTFS
58114 Bilaspur - Tatanagar Pass... Pass SER 20:17 20:19 2m -
SMTWTFS
12070 Gondia - Raigarh Jan Shat... JShtb SECR 20:25 20:27 2m 3,4
SMTWTFS
22647 Korba - Kochuveli SF Expr... SF SR 20:30 20:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
58213 Titlagarh - Bilaspur Pass... Pass SECR 20:41 20:43 2m -
SMTWTFS
18249 Hasdeo Express Exp SECR 20:42 20:44 2m 3
SMTWTFS
18251 Hasdeo Express Exp SECR 20:42 20:44 2m 3
SMTWTFS
68736 Bilaspur Raigarh MEMU... MEMU SECR 21:33 21:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
08280 Raipur - Korba Passenger ... Pass SECR 21:57 21:59 2m -
SMTWTFS
58204 Raipur - Gevra Road Passe... Pass SECR 21:59 22:01 2m -
SMTWTFS
68731 Gevra Bilaspur MEMU MEMU SECR 22:16 22:18 2m -
SMTWTFS
08731 Korba - Bilaspur MEMU Spe... MEMU SECR 22:31 22:33 2m -
SMTWTFS
18029 Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Ter... Exp SER 22:42 22:44 2m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Janjgir Naila by train, get complete information about NIA / Janjgir Naila station, nearest airport to Janjgir Naila. Complete list of trains to and from Janjgir Naila

Loading...
Janjgir Naila