68738 / Bilaspur Raigarh MEMU
बिलासपुर - रायगढ़ मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 68738/Bilaspur Raigarh MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bilaspur Junction.
Departs @ 10:40 (Bilaspur Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 13:05 (Raigarh)
SMTWTFS

Bilaspur Raigarh MEMU (68738) Schedule

Last Updated: 20-Sep-18 13:25 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BSP Bilaspur Junction 10:40 - - 0.0 1 SECR
2. GTW Gatora 10:49 10:50 1m - 6.0 1 SECR
3. JRMG Jairamnagar 10:58 10:59 1m - 13.7 1 SECR
4. AKT Akaltara 11:08 11:10 2m - 26.8 1 SECR
5. NIA Janjgir Naila 11:21 11:23 2m - 41.8 1 SECR
6. CPH Champa Junction 11:35 11:37 2m - 52.6 1 SECR
7. BUA Baradwar 11:48 11:49 1m - 68.1 1 SECR
8. JDDA Jetha 11:55 11:56 1m - 74.5 1 SECR
9. SKT Sakti 12:01 12:03 2m - 82.8 1 SECR
10. JDI Jharradih 12:10 12:11 1m - 92.7 1 SECR
11. KHS Kharsia 12:15 12:17 2m - 98.4 1 SECR
12. ROB Robertson 12:23 12:24 1m - 106.9 1 SECR
13. BEF Bhupdeopur 12:31 12:32 1m - 116.0 1 SECR
14. KDTR Kirodimalnagar 12:45 12:47 2m - 125.1 1 SECR
15. RIG Raigarh 13:05 - - 132.3 1 SECR
68738 / Bilaspur Raigarh MEMU (बिलासपुर - रायगढ़ मेमू) train operated by the South East Central Railway which runs between Bilaspur Junction and Raigarh. The train leaves from Bilaspur Junction on at 10:40 hrs and reaches Raigarh at 13:05 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bilaspur Junction, crosses 13 railway station and terminates at Raigarh. It takes 2 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 132 kilometers.

The return train is 68737.