75107 / Manduadih - Allahabad City DEMU
मण्डुवाडीह - इलाहाबाद सिटी डेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 75107/Manduadih - Allahabad City DEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Manduadih
.
Departs @ 16:40 (Manduadih)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:25 (Allahabad City)
SMTWTFS

Manduadih - Allahabad City DEMU (75107) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MUV Manduadih 16:40 - 2 0.0 1 NER
2. BHLP Bhulanpur 16:43 16:44 1m 1 2.3 1 NER
3. HDT Hardattpur 16:49 16:50 1m 1 7.5 1 NER
4. RTB Raja Talab 16:57 16:58 1m - 13.2 1 NER
5. BRWH Baherwa Halt 17:04 17:05 1m 1 19.3 1 NER
6. NTU Nigatpur 17:10 17:11 1m 1 22.7 1 NER
7. KWH Kachhwa Road 17:23 17:24 1m - 27.9 1 NER
8. KFK Katka 17:29 17:30 1m - 35.2 1 NER
9. MBS Madhosingh 17:41 17:43 2m - 43.5 1 NER
10. AHM Ahimanpur 17:53 17:54 1m - 47.6 1 NER
11. ALMW Almaw 17:58 17:59 1m 1 51.4 1 NER
12. GYN Gyanpur Road 18:28 18:29 1m - 56.6 1 NER
13. SJGH Sarai Jagdish 18:35 18:36 1m 1 63.2 1 NER
14. JGG Jangiganj 18:39 18:40 1m - 64.8 1 NER
15. ATRR Atraura 18:45 18:46 1m 1 68.7 1 NER
16. BYH Bhiti 18:50 18:51 1m 1 74.3 1 NER
17. HDK Handia Khas 18:58 18:59 1m 1 81.8 1 NER
18. SDC Saidabad 19:06 19:07 1m - 89.2 1 NER
19. RTR Ramnathpur 19:28 19:29 1m - 100.0 1 NER
20. JI Jhusi 19:46 19:48 2m - 110.8 1 NER
21. DRGJ Daraganj 20:08 20:10 2m - 114.7 1 NER
22. ALY Allahabad City 20:25 - - 118.1 1 NER
Last Updated: 13-Jul-19 18:54 IST
75107 / Manduadih - Allahabad City DEMU (मण्डुवाडीह - इलाहाबाद सिटी डेमू) train operated by the North Eastern Railway which runs between Manduadih and Allahabad City. The train leaves from Manduadih on at 16:40 hrs and reaches Allahabad City at 20:25 hrs

The train, during its journey from Manduadih, crosses 20 railway station and terminates at Allahabad City. It takes 3 hours and 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 118 kilometers.

The return train is 75106.
Loading...