BHLP / Bhulanpur
भूलनपुर

Bhulanpur (भूलनपुर), station code BHLP, is a railway station in Varanasi district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Varanasi Division of the North Eastern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Bhulanpur.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Bhulanpur have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Bhulanpur (BHLP)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
11062 Pawan Express Exp CR 00:28 00:29 1m 2
SMTWTFS
15004 Chauri Chaura Express... Exp NER 04:49 04:50 1m 2
SMTWTFS
14006 Lichchhavi Express Exp NR 05:20 05:21 1m 2
SMTWTFS
55125 Banaras - Prayagraj Ramba... Pass NER 06:06 06:08 2m 1
SMTWTFS
75106 Prayagraj Rambag - Mau DE... DEMU NER 08:31 08:32 1m 1
SMTWTFS
55126 Prayagraj Rambag - Banara... Pass NER 10:11 10:12 1m 1
SMTWTFS
05169 Ballia - Prayagraj Rambag... MEMU NER 10:13 10:14 1m -
SMTWTFS
11061 Pawan Express Exp CR 11:55 11:56 1m 2
SMTWTFS
55127 Banaras - Prayagraj Ramba... Pass NER 12:07 12:08 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12791 Secunderabad - Danapur SF... SF SCR 12:32 12:33 1m 2
SMTWTFS
14005 Lichchhavi Express Exp NR 14:53 14:54 1m 2
SMTWTFS
55128 Prayagraj Rambag - Banara... Pass NER 15:43 15:44 1m 1
SMTWTFS
75107 Banaras - Prayagraj Ramba... DEMU NER 16:43 16:44 1m 1
SMTWTFS
75105 Mau - Prayagraj Rambag DE... DEMU NER 16:43 16:44 1m 1
SMTWTFS
05170 Prayagraj Rambag - Ballia... MEMU NER 17:02 17:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
12792 Danapur - Secunderabad SF... SF SCR 17:13 17:14 1m 2
SMTWTFS
55129 Banaras - Prayagraj Ramba... Pass NER 17:54 17:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
55130 Prayagraj Rambag - Banara... Pass NER 21:31 21:32 1m 1
SMTWTFS
15003 Chauri Chaura Express... Exp NER 23:14 23:15 1m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Bhulanpur by train, get complete information about BHLP / Bhulanpur station, nearest airport to Bhulanpur. Complete list of trains to and from Bhulanpur

Loading...
Bhulanpur