75106 / Allahabad City - Mau DEMU
इलाहाबाद सिटी - मऊ डेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 75106/Allahabad City - Mau DEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Allahabad City
.
Departs @ 05:40 (Allahabad City)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:30 (Mau Junction)
SMTWTFS

Allahabad City - Mau DEMU (75106) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. ALY Allahabad City 05:40 - 1 0.0 1 NER
2. DRGJ Daraganj 05:52 05:53 1m 1 3.4 1 NER
3. JI Jhusi 06:01 06:02 1m 1 7.2 1 NER
4. RTR Ramnathpur 06:11 06:12 1m 1 18.0 1 NER
5. SDC Saidabad 06:21 06:22 1m 1 28.9 1 NER
6. HDK Handia Khas 06:28 06:29 1m 1 36.3 1 NER
7. BYH Bhiti 06:37 06:38 1m 1 43.8 1 NER
8. ATRR Atraura 06:42 06:43 1m 1 49.4 1 NER
9. JGG Jangiganj 06:49 06:50 1m 1 53.3 1 NER
10. SJGH Sarai Jagdish 06:54 06:55 1m 1 54.9 1 NER
11. GYN Gyanpur Road 07:19 07:20 1m 1 61.5 1 NER
12. ALMW Almaw 07:25 07:26 1m 1 66.7 1 NER
13. AHM Ahimanpur 07:30 07:31 1m - 70.5 1 NER
14. MBS Madhosingh 07:35 07:36 1m - 74.6 1 NER
15. KFK Katka 07:42 07:43 1m - 82.9 1 NER
16. KWH Kachhwa Road 07:49 07:50 1m - 90.2 1 NER
17. NTU Nigatpur 07:55 07:56 1m 1 95.4 1 NER
18. BRWH Baherwa Halt 08:00 08:01 1m 1 98.7 1 NER
19. RTB Raja Talab 08:14 08:15 1m - 104.8 1 NER
20. HDT Hardattpur 08:24 08:25 1m 1 110.6 1 NER
21. BHLP Bhulanpur 08:31 08:32 1m 1 115.8 1 NER
22. MUV Manduadih 09:00 09:15 15m 2 118.1 1 NER
23. BSB Varanasi Junction 09:35 09:40 5m 3,2 121.6 1 NR
24. BCY Varanasi City 09:51 09:52 1m 2 124.9 1 NER
25. SRNT Sarnath 10:05 10:06 1m 1 131.4 1 NER
26. KDQ Kadipur 10:15 10:16 1m 1 141.5 1 NER
27. RJI Rajawari 10:21 10:22 1m 1 148.5 1 NER
28. ARJ Aunrihar Junction 10:36 10:38 2m 4 156.8 1 NER
29. MHO Mahpur 10:51 10:52 1m 1 165.8 1 NER
30. SDT Sadat 11:05 11:06 1m 1 175.6 1 NER
31. HMPR Hurmujpur Halt 11:19 11:20 1m 1 181.4 1 NER
32. JKN Jakhania 11:29 11:30 1m - 185.4 1 NER
33. DLR Dullahapur 11:42 11:43 1m 1 193.7 1 NER
34. NAKD Naik Dih 11:51 11:52 1m 1 198.2 1 NER
35. PPH Pipri Dih 11:59 12:00 1m 1 203.7 1 NER
36. PNRA Paniara 12:06 12:07 1m 1 208.4 1 NER
37. MAU Mau Junction 12:30 - 2 214.7 1 NER
Last Updated: 13-Jul-19 18:54 IST
75106 / Allahabad City - Mau DEMU (इलाहाबाद सिटी - मऊ डेमू) train operated by the North Eastern Railway which runs between Allahabad City and Mau Junction. The train leaves from Allahabad City on at 05:40 hrs and reaches Mau Junction at 12:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Allahabad City, crosses 35 railway station and terminates at Mau Junction. It takes 6 hours and 50 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 215 kilometers.

The return train is 75105.
Loading...