BMPL / Brahmanapalli
ब्रह्मनापल्ली

Brahmanapalli (ब्रह्मनापल्ली), station code BMPL, is a railway station in Medak district of the Indian state of Telangana, India. It is under the administrative control of the Hyderabad Division of the South Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Brahmanapalli.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Brahmanapalli have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Brahmanapalli (BMPL)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
57563 Hyderabad - Parbhani Pass... Pass SCR 00:38 00:39 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57564 Nanded - Hyderabad Passen... Pass SCR 04:19 04:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57486 Mirzapalli Kacheguda Pass... Pass SCR 06:15 06:16 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57561 Kacheguda - Manmad Passen... Pass SCR 06:44 06:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57474 Bodhan - Mahbubnagar Pass... Pass SCR 09:10 09:11 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57594 Nanded Medchal Passenger... Pass SCR 11:03 11:04 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57593 Medchal - Nanded Passenge... Pass SCR 15:37 15:38 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57473 Kacheguda - Bodhan Passen... Pass SCR 18:25 18:26 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57562 Manmad - Kacheguda Passen... Pass SCR 19:39 19:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57448 Mahbubnagar - Mirzapalli ... Pass SCR 21:28 21:29 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Brahmanapalli by train, get complete information about BMPL / Brahmanapalli station, nearest airport to Brahmanapalli. Complete list of trains to and from Brahmanapalli

Loading...